U20 - BYL
Stand: 30.11.2022 01:06 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
EHC Klostersee 14 11 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 42 39 34 2.43
2
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 13 10 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 32 34 32 2.46
3
EHC Straubing 12 8 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 25 56 25 2.08
4
TEV Miesbach 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 33 24 23 2.3
5
TSV Peißenberg 14 6 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 55 -14 20 1.43
6
EV Pfronten 12 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 45 11 18 1.5
7
TSV Erding 1862 11 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 37 -5 17 1.55
8
EHC München 13 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 54 -13 9 0.69
9
EHC Bad Aibling 14 2 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 115 -80 8 0.57
10
ESC River Rats Geretsried 13 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 86 -52 3 0.23
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
17.09.22 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Erding 1862 Pfronten 5 : 6 (: : :)
17.09.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee Geretsried 3 : 10 (: : :)
17.09.22 17:30 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach Peißenberg 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
18.09.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling EHC München Bad Aibling 0 : 11 (: : :)
18.09.22 16:30 EHC Straubing EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Straubing 3 : 5 (: : :)
23.09.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee EHC München Grafing 4 : 2 (: : :)
23.09.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Bad Aibling 1 : 17 (: : :)
24.09.22 20:00 EHC Straubing TSV Peißenberg Straubing 7 : 0 (: : :)
24.09.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 Geretsried 1 : 2 (: : :)
24.09.22 17:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Pfronten Bayreuth 4 : 1 (: : :)
25.09.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling TEV Miesbach Bad Aibling 3 : 13 (: : :)
30.09.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried Peißenberg 2 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
01.10.22 18:30 EHC München TEV Miesbach München Olympia 1 : 5 (: : :)
02.10.22 16:00 EV Pfronten EHC Klostersee Pfronten 3 : 4 (: : :)
07.10.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried Peißenberg 7 : 3 (: : :)
07.10.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bad Aibling Pfronten 11 : 2 (: : :)
08.10.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Pfronten Straubing 10 : 2 (: : :)
08.10.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach Geretsried 4 : 7 (: : :)
08.10.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Klostersee Bayreuth 6 : 5 n.P. (: : :)
09.10.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling TSV Peißenberg Bad Aibling 1 : 5 (: : :)
09.10.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach Grafing 7 : 2 (: : :)
09.10.22 16:30 EHC München EHC Straubing München Olympia 0 : 6 (: : :)
14.10.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling ESC River Rats Geretsried Bad Aibling 7 : 6 n.P. (: : :)
15.10.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Pfronten 2 : 3 (: : :)
15.10.22 19:15 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Straubing Erding 0 : 3 (: : :)
15.10.22 13:30 TEV Miesbach EHC München Miesbach 7 : 3 (: : :)
16.10.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Geretsried 1 : 5 (: : :)
16.10.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Bad Aibling Grafing 8 : 1 (: : :)
16.10.22 16:30 EHC München TSV Peißenberg München Olympia 1 : 2 (: : :)
16.10.22 16:30 EHC Straubing TSV Erding 1862 Straubing 2 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
22.10.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC München Pfronten 5 : 2 (: : :)
22.10.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Bad Aibling Straubing 18 : 1 (: : :)
22.10.22 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee Erding 2 : 4 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Straubing Grafing 5 : 3 (: : :)
29.10.22 19:15 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg Erding 2 : 1 (: : :)
29.10.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Geretsried 4 : 6 (: : :)
29.10.22 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling EV Pfronten Bad Aibling 3 : 5 (: : :)
01.11.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC München Straubing 4 : 2 (: : :)
01.11.22 17:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Peißenberg 4 : 2 (: : :)
01.11.22 10:30 TEV Miesbach EHC Bad Aibling Miesbach 5 : 6 (: : :)
05.11.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Klostersee Straubing 3 : 4 (: : :)
05.11.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TEV Miesbach Bayreuth 2 : 3 (: : :)
05.11.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Pfronten Peißenberg 4 : 3 (: : :)
06.11.22 16:30 EHC München ESC River Rats Geretsried München Olympia 8 : 3 (: : :)
11.11.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 Grafing 6 : 3 (: : :)
12.11.22 18:30 EHC München EHC Klostersee München Olympia 3 : 8 (: : :)
12.11.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Pfronten Geretsried 1 : 7 (: : :)
12.11.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Peißenberg Bayreuth 4 : 1 (: : :)
13.11.22 17:30 EHC Bad Aibling TSV Erding 1862 Trostberg 1 : 5 (: : :)
13.11.22 16:30 EHC Straubing ESC River Rats Geretsried Straubing 16 : 1 (: : :)
13.11.22 13:30 EHC München EHC Bayreuth die Tigers München Olympia 2 : 3 (: : :)
18.11.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg Miesbach 6 : 2 (: : :)
19.11.22 12:30 EHC München EV Pfronten München Olympia 3 : 5 (: : :)
19.11.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg Geretsried 1 : 4 (: : :)
19.11.22 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Bad Aibling 3 : 5 (: : :)
19.11.22 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Straubing Erding 2 : 6 (: : :)
20.11.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 Miesbach 5 : 2 (: : :)
20.11.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Grafing 2 : 4 (: : :)
25.11.22 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Peißenberg Pfronten 7 : 3 (: : :)
25.11.22 19:00 EHC Bad Aibling EHC Klostersee Trostberg 4 : 3 (: : :)
26.11.22 19:15 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried Erding 5 : 3 (: : :)
26.11.22 18:30 EHC München EHC Bad Aibling München Olympia 3 : 2 (: : :)
27.11.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee Peißenberg 3 : 11 (: : :)
03.12.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Straubing Bayreuth : (: : :)
03.12.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Pfronten Grafing : (: : :)
03.12.22 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC München Erding : (: : :)
04.12.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bad Aibling Peißenberg : (: : :)
04.12.22 16:30 EHC München ESC River Rats Geretsried München Olympia : (: : :)
04.12.22 16:00 EV Pfronten TEV Miesbach Pfronten : (: : :)
09.12.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC München Geretsried : (: : :)
10.12.22 17:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Straubing Miesbach : (: : :)
10.12.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Pfronten Peißenberg : (: : :)
11.12.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling EHC Straubing Bad Aibling : (: : :)
17.12.22 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Erding 1862 Pfronten : (: : :)
17.12.22 20:00 EHC Straubing TEV Miesbach Straubing : (: : :)
17.12.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bad Aibling Geretsried : (: : :)
18.12.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EHC Straubing Peißenberg : (: : :)
18.12.22 16:30 EHC München TSV Erding 1862 München Olympia : (: : :)
18.12.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Miesbach : (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 EV Pfronten TEV Miesbach Pfronten : (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried Grafing : (: : :)
06.01.23 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Klostersee Pfronten : (: : :)
06.01.23 16:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 Miesbach : (: : :)
06.01.23 11:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Bad Aibling Bayreuth : (: : :)
07.01.23 19:15 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Erding : (: : :)
07.01.23 17:15 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried Miesbach : (: : :)
08.01.23 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EHC München Peißenberg : (: : :)
13.01.23 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling ESC River Rats Geretsried Bad Aibling : (: : :)
14.01.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Straubing Geretsried : (: : :)
14.01.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Klostersee Bayreuth : (: : :)
14.01.23 15:35 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 Peißenberg : (: : :)
15.01.23 16:30 EHC München EHC Straubing München Olympia : (: : :)
15.01.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach EV Pfronten Miesbach : (: : :)
20.01.23 19:00 EHC Bad Aibling EHC München Trostberg : (: : :)
21.01.23 20:45 EHC Straubing TSV Peißenberg Straubing : (: : :)
21.01.23 19:15 TSV Erding 1862 EV Pfronten Erding : (: : :)
21.01.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC River Rats Geretsried Bayreuth : (: : :)
21.01.23 17:15 TEV Miesbach EHC München Miesbach : (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bad Aibling Erding : (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg Grafing : (: : :)
28.01.23 20:00 EV Pfronten ESC River Rats Geretsried Pfronten : (: : :)
28.01.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Straubing Bayreuth : (: : :)
29.01.23 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach Erding : (: : :)
29.01.23 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bad Aibling Peißenberg : (: : :)
29.01.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC München Grafing : (: : :)
04.02.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC München Bayreuth : (: : :)
04.02.23 14:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee Miesbach : (: : :)
04.02.23 19:15 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried Erding : (: : :)
04.02.23 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bad Aibling Pfronten : (: : :)
10.02.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Straubing Grafing : (: : :)
11.02.23 12:30 EHC München EV Pfronten München Olympia : (: : :)
11.02.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Erding 1862 Bayreuth : (: : :)
11.02.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee Geretsried : (: : :)
12.02.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg Miesbach : (: : :)
17.02.23 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling TEV Miesbach Bad Aibling : (: : :)
17.02.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 Grafing : (: : :)
18.02.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TEV Miesbach Bayreuth : (: : :)
18.02.23 19:15 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg Erding : (: : :)
18.02.23 20:00 EHC Straubing ESC River Rats Geretsried Straubing : (: : :)
19.02.23 16:30 EHC München TSV Peißenberg München Olympia : (: : :)
24.02.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach Geretsried : (: : :)
24.02.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Bad Aibling Grafing : (: : :)
24.02.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Erding : (: : :)
25.02.23 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee Peißenberg : (: : :)
25.02.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC München Bayreuth : (: : :)
25.02.23 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Pfronten Straubing : (: : :)
03.03.23 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Bad Aibling Straubing : (: : :)
03.03.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach Grafing : (: : :)
04.03.23 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Peißenberg : (: : :)
04.03.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Pfronten Geretsried : (: : :)
05.03.23 13:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Pfronten : (: : :)
05.03.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Straubing Miesbach : (: : :)
05.03.23 13:30 EHC München TSV Erding 1862 München Olympia : (: : :)
11.03.23 19:15 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bad Aibling Erding : (: : :)