U17 - BYL
Stand: 01.02.2023 01:29 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
SC Riessersee 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 124 14 110 45 3
2
EHC Klostersee 16 11 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 112 40 72 36 2.25
3
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 17 10 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 104 64 40 32 1.88
4
TEV Miesbach 15 10 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 43 65 31 2.07
5
TSV Erding 1862 17 10 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 73 24 30 1.76
6
TSV Peißenberg 16 9 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 73 7 29 1.81
7
EV Ravensburg 13 8 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 40 29 26 2
8
ESC Kempten 17 7 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 85 -6 21 1.24
9
ERSC Ottobrunn 16 5 0 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 101 -52 16 1
10
Wanderers Germering 17 3 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 105 -50 12 0.71
11
VER Selb 16 3 0 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 124 -70 10 0.63
12
ESC River Rats Geretsried 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 220 -169 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
16.09.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 Wanderers Germering Erding 6 : 2 (: : :)
17.09.22 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg Geretsried 3 : 4 (: : :)
17.09.22 17:00 ESC Kempten SC Riessersee Kempten 0 : 7 (: : :)
17.09.22 17:00 VER Selb EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Selb 1 : 12 (: : :)
18.09.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried Grafing 21 : 0 (: : :)
18.09.22 17:30 Wanderers Germering TEV Miesbach Germering 0 : 8 (: : :)
23.09.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Ottobrunn Miesbach 9 : 4 (: : :)
24.09.22 16:30 Wanderers Germering VER Selb Germering 11 : 3 (: : :)
24.09.22 17:00 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg Kempten 6 : 8 (: : :)
25.09.22 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 VER Selb Erding 5 : 6 (: : :)
25.09.22 14:00 SC Riessersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Garmisch 7 : 4 (: : :)
30.09.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried SC Riessersee Geretsried 1 : 30 (: : :)
30.09.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESC Kempten Germering 4 : 6 (: : :)
01.10.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Peißenberg Bayreuth 5 : 4 (: : :)
02.10.22 11:30 VER Selb TSV Peißenberg Selb 2 : 7 (: : :)
07.10.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering EHC Klostersee Germering 2 : 8 (: : :)
09.10.22 11:55 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 Peißenberg 3 : 5 (: : :)
09.10.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Kempten Geretsried 6 : 10 (: : :)
14.10.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering SC Riessersee Germering 0 : 5 (: : :)
15.10.22 16:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg Miesbach 9 : 4 (: : :)
15.10.22 17:00 ESC Kempten ERSC Ottobrunn Kempten 6 : 8 (: : :)
15.10.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 Grafing 3 : 6 (: : :)
16.10.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Erding 2 : 8 (: : :)
22.10.22 12:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Kempten Grafing 5 : 2 (: : :)
22.10.22 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried VER Selb Geretsried 5 : 7 (: : :)
22.10.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TEV Miesbach Bayreuth 5 : 4 (: : :)
22.10.22 19:30 SC Riessersee ERSC Ottobrunn Garmisch 7 : 2 (: : :)
23.10.22 14:00 SC Riessersee TSV Erding 1862 Garmisch 7 : 2 (: : :)
29.10.22 17:00 ESC Kempten VER Selb Kempten 8 : 1 (: : :)
29.10.22 17:15 TEV Miesbach SC Riessersee Miesbach 1 : 5 (: : :)
30.10.22 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC River Rats Geretsried Bayreuth 20 : 1 (: : :)
30.10.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn TSV Peißenberg Ottobrunn 4 : 6 (: : :)
04.11.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Ravensburg Ottobrunn 0 : 14 (: : :)
05.11.22 13:00 SC Riessersee EHC Klostersee Garmisch 4 : 1 (: : :)
06.11.22 11:55 TSV Peißenberg EV Ravensburg Peißenberg 3 : 6 (: : :)
06.11.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering ESC River Rats Geretsried Germering 10 : 4 (: : :)
12.11.22 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried Erding 15 : 3 (: : :)
12.11.22 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Germering 3 : 6 (: : :)
12.11.22 17:00 EV Ravensburg TEV Miesbach Ravensburg 3 : 7 (: : :)
13.11.22 11:55 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee Peißenberg 7 : 5 (: : :)
13.11.22 14:00 SC Riessersee ESC Kempten Garmisch 8 : 0 (: : :)
18.11.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach Erding 4 : 6 (: : :)
19.11.22 17:00 EV Ravensburg Wanderers Germering Ravensburg 4 : 3 (: : :)
20.11.22 11:55 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried Peißenberg 9 : 4 (: : :)
20.11.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Klostersee Ottobrunn 1 : 8 (: : :)
26.11.22 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach Geretsried 0 : 22 (: : :)
26.11.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg SC Riessersee Peißenberg 1 : 7 (: : :)
26.11.22 17:00 ESC Kempten EV Ravensburg Kempten 3 : 4 (: : :)
26.11.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering Grafing 13 : 1 (: : :)
26.11.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ERSC Ottobrunn Bayreuth 4 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
27.11.22 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Erding 1862 Bayreuth 3 : 4 (: : :)
27.11.22 11:30 VER Selb ERSC Ottobrunn Selb 1 : 3 (: : :)
27.11.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee Miesbach 5 : 6 n.P. (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering TSV Erding 1862 Germering 3 : 10 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried Ottobrunn 6 : 5 (: : :)
03.12.22 11:30 VER Selb EV Ravensburg Selb 1 : 8 (: : :)
03.12.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg Wanderers Germering Peißenberg 7 : 0 (: : :)
04.12.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee Erding 3 : 5 (: : :)
10.12.22 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Kempten Erding 7 : 5 (: : :)
10.12.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Ravensburg Bayreuth 5 : 3 (: : :)
11.12.22 12:00 EV Ravensburg VER Selb Ravensburg 12 : 1 (: : :)
11.12.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach Grafing 3 : 1 (: : :)
16.12.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering ERSC Ottobrunn Germering 0 : 4 (: : :)
17.12.22 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Klostersee Bayreuth 3 : 6 (: : :)
17.12.22 17:00 ESC Kempten ESC River Rats Geretsried Kempten 10 : 2 (: : :)
18.12.22 11:30 VER Selb EHC Klostersee Selb 2 : 7 (: : :)
18.12.22 12:00 EV Ravensburg TSV Erding 1862 Ravensburg 4 : 3 (: : :)
26.12.22 11:00 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried Miesbach 11 : 3 (: : :)
28.12.22 17:00 VER Selb ESC River Rats Geretsried Selb 16 : 7 (: : :)
07.01.23 15:00 SC Riessersee TSV Peißenberg Garmisch 7 : 0 (: : :)
07.01.23 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee Geretsried 1 : 12 (: : :)
07.01.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg ERSC Ottobrunn Ravensburg 6 : 3 (: : :)
07.01.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC Kempten Bayreuth 4 : 3 (: : :)
08.01.23 11:30 VER Selb ESC Kempten Selb 3 : 6 (: : :)
13.01.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering TSV Peißenberg Germering 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
13.01.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn TSV Erding 1862 Ottobrunn 1 : 9 (: : :)
14.01.23 14:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Miesbach 8 : 2 (: : :)
14.01.23 17:00 VER Selb SC Riessersee Selb 0 : 8 (: : :)
14.01.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Ravensburg Grafing 1 : 2 n.P. (: : :)
15.01.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers SC Riessersee Bayreuth 1 : 4 (: : :)
20.01.23 19:30 ESC Kempten TSV Erding 1862 Kempten 6 : 2 (: : :)
21.01.23 15:00 SC Riessersee VER Selb Garmisch 13 : 1 (: : :)
21.01.23 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Geretsried 2 : 9 (: : :)
21.01.23 15:35 TSV Peißenberg ESC Kempten Peißenberg 6 : 4 (: : :)
21.01.23 16:45 Wanderers Germering EV Ravensburg Germering 5 : 3 (: : :)
21.01.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn TEV Miesbach Ottobrunn 0 : 7 (: : :)
22.01.23 11:30 VER Selb TSV Erding 1862 Selb 4 : 6 (: : :)
22.01.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee ERSC Ottobrunn Grafing 8 : 0 (: : :)
28.01.23 11:30 VER Selb Wanderers Germering Selb 5 : 6 n.P. (: : :)
28.01.23 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 Geretsried 4 : 8 (: : :)
28.01.23 17:00 ESC Kempten TEV Miesbach Kempten 0 : 8 (: : :)
28.01.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Ottobrunn 7 : 4 (: : :)
29.01.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Wanderers Germering Bayreuth 9 : 2 (: : :)
29.01.23 11:00 SC Riessersee EV Ravensburg Garmisch 5 : 0 (: : :)
29.01.23 11:55 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Ottobrunn Peißenberg 7 : 3 (: : :)
29.01.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach ESC Kempten Miesbach 2 : 4 (: : :)
04.02.23 15:15 SC Riessersee TEV Miesbach Garmisch : (: : :)
04.02.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg Grafing : (: : :)
04.02.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn VER Selb Ottobrunn : (: : :)
04.02.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Ravensburg Geretsried : (: : :)
05.02.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach VER Selb Miesbach : (: : :)
05.02.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Grafing : (: : :)
05.02.23 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EV Ravensburg Erding : (: : :)
10.02.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn Wanderers Germering Ottobrunn : (: : :)
11.02.23 14:15 TEV Miesbach Wanderers Germering Miesbach : (: : :)
11.02.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee SC Riessersee Grafing : (: : :)
11.02.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg TSV Peißenberg Ravensburg : (: : :)
12.02.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers VER Selb Bayreuth : (: : :)
12.02.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 SC Riessersee Erding : (: : :)
18.02.23 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERSC Ottobrunn Geretsried : (: : :)
18.02.23 17:00 ESC Kempten EHC Klostersee Kempten : (: : :)
18.02.23 17:15 TEV Miesbach EV Ravensburg Miesbach : (: : :)
19.02.23 00:00 EV Ravensburg ESC Kempten Ravensburg : (: : :)
19.02.23 11:55 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Peißenberg : (: : :)
25.02.23 17:00 VER Selb TEV Miesbach Selb : (: : :)
25.02.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Kempten Ottobrunn : (: : :)
25.02.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried Wanderers Germering Geretsried : (: : :)
26.02.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Ravensburg : (: : :)
26.02.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg Erding : (: : :)
26.02.23 14:00 SC Riessersee ESC River Rats Geretsried Garmisch : (: : :)
03.03.23 19:30 EV Ravensburg ESC River Rats Geretsried Ravensburg : (: : :)
04.03.23 17:00 ESC Kempten EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Kempten : (: : :)
04.03.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee VER Selb Grafing : (: : :)
04.03.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg SC Riessersee Ravensburg : (: : :)
04.03.23 17:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 Miesbach : (: : :)
05.03.23 11:55 TSV Peißenberg VER Selb Peißenberg : (: : :)
05.03.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Ottobrunn Erding : (: : :)
05.03.23 14:00 SC Riessersee Wanderers Germering Garmisch : (: : :)