U13 - BYL Gruppe 3
Stand: 01.02.2023 00:46 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
EV Landshut I 10 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 152 32 120 27 2.7
2
Deggendorfer SC 10 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 56 8 22 2.2
3
TSV Erding 1862 I 10 4 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 73 -25 16 1.6
4
EHC München I 10 3 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 50 -9 11 1.1
5
ERSC Ottobrunn I 10 2 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 76 -45 8 0.8
6
EHC Klostersee I 10 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 91 -49 6 0.6
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
17.09.22 13:00 EV Landshut I Deggendorfer SC Landshut 14 : 3 (: : :)
18.09.22 11:15 EHC Klostersee I EHC München I Grafing 2 : 6 (: : :)
24.09.22 12:30 EHC München I Deggendorfer SC München Olympia 3 : 5 (: : :)
24.09.22 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 I EHC Klostersee I Erding 10 : 3 (: : :)
25.09.22 10:30 Deggendorfer SC TSV Erding 1862 I Deggendorf 12 : 7 (: : :)
25.09.22 11:15 EHC Klostersee I ERSC Ottobrunn I Grafing 6 : 7 (: : :)
25.09.22 16:00 EV Landshut I EHC München I Landshut 6 : 0 (: : :)
02.10.22 10:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC München I Deggendorf 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
02.10.22 11:15 EHC Klostersee I EV Landshut I Grafing 4 : 12 (: : :)
08.10.22 12:00 EHC Klostersee I Deggendorfer SC Grafing 5 : 9 (: : :)
08.10.22 12:30 EHC München I ERSC Ottobrunn I München Olympia 8 : 4 (: : :)
08.10.22 13:00 EV Landshut I TSV Erding 1862 I Landshut 24 : 2 (: : :)
09.10.22 10:30 Deggendorfer SC ERSC Ottobrunn I Deggendorf 5 : 2 (: : :)
09.10.22 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 I EHC München I Erding 5 : 3 (: : :)
15.10.22 15:30 EHC München I EV Landshut I München Olympia 7 : 13 (: : :)
16.10.22 13:00 EV Landshut I ERSC Ottobrunn I Landshut 12 : 1 (: : :)
16.10.22 15:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC Klostersee I Deggendorf 8 : 4 (: : :)
22.10.22 12:30 EHC München I EHC Klostersee I München Olympia 5 : 4 (: : :)
22.10.22 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn I TSV Erding 1862 I Ottobrunn 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
23.10.22 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 I EV Landshut I Erding 3 : 12 (: : :)
23.10.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn I Deggendorfer SC Ottobrunn 5 : 6 n.P. (: : :)
30.10.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn I EHC München I Ottobrunn 3 : 2 (: : :)
30.10.22 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 I Deggendorfer SC Erding 4 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
01.11.22 11:30 ERSC Ottobrunn I EV Landshut I Ottobrunn 1 : 23 (: : :)
05.11.22 10:30 Deggendorfer SC EV Landshut I Deggendorf 10 : 8 (: : :)
05.11.22 12:30 EHC München I TSV Erding 1862 I München Olympia 3 : 5 (: : :)
06.11.22 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 I ERSC Ottobrunn I Erding 5 : 2 (: : :)
06.11.22 13:00 EV Landshut I EHC Klostersee I Landshut 28 : 1 (: : :)
12.11.22 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn I EHC Klostersee I Ottobrunn 3 : 5 (: : :)
13.11.22 11:15 EHC Klostersee I TSV Erding 1862 I Grafing 8 : 3 (: : :)