U13 - BZL Gruppe 1
Stand: 01.02.2023 01:34 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II 9 6 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 42 30 20 2.22
2
SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II 9 5 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 47 32 18 2
3
ESV Buchloe 9 5 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 42 5 16 1.78
4
ERSC Ottobrunn II 9 5 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 46 4 15 1.67
5
ESV Burgau 2000 8 1 0 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 50 -21 7 0.88
6
SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 7 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 54 -28 5 0.71
7
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 36 -22 3 0.6
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
23.10.22 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Buchloe Burgau 0 : 5 (Wertung) (: : :)
30.10.22 12:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II ESV Burgau 2000 Germering 5 : 0 (Wertung) (: : :)
05.11.22 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II Buchloe 6 : 10 (: : :)
05.11.22 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II Ottobrunn 5 : 10 (: : :)
12.11.22 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II Burgau 8 : 7 n.P. (: : :)
12.11.22 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II ESV Buchloe Dachau 8 : 6 n.P. (: : :)
13.11.22 11:50 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ERSC Ottobrunn II Bad Wörishofen 3 : 7 (: : :)
20.11.22 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Lechbruck 19 : 0 (: : :)
20.11.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II ESV Buchloe Ottobrunn 6 : 7 (: : :)
27.11.22 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II ERSC Ottobrunn II Lechbruck 11 : 4 (: : :)
27.11.22 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Burgau 2000 Türkheim 6 : 5 n.P. (: : :)
27.11.22 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II Fürstenfeldbruck 1 : 11 (: : :)
03.12.22 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ERSC Ottobrunn II Burgau 5 : 4 (: : :)
03.12.22 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II Türkheim 5 : 10 (: : :)
11.12.22 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II ESV Burgau 2000 Lechbruck 6 : 5 n.P. (: : :)
11.12.22 16:30 ESV Buchloe SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II Buchloe 5 : 6 (: : :)
17.12.22 16:30 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II ESV Buchloe Lechbruck 3 : 5 (: : :)
18.12.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II EV Fürstenfeldbruck Ottobrunn 9 : 0 (: : :)
07.01.23 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II Dachau 6 : 10 (: : :)
07.01.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERSC Ottobrunn II Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 4 (: : :)
08.01.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II Burgau 4 : 11 (: : :)
14.01.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Buchloe 4 : 3 (: : :)
15.01.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Fürstenfeldbruck 6 : 9 (: : :)
15.01.23 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II Ottobrunn 8 : 7 (: : :)
21.01.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe EV Fürstenfeldbruck Buchloe 3 : 4 (: : :)
21.01.23 12:15 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Ottobrunn 3 : 0 (: : :)
22.01.23 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II Lechbruck 6 : 5 (: : :)
29.01.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe ESV Burgau 2000 Buchloe 6 : 2 (: : :)
04.02.23 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II ERSC Ottobrunn II Dachau : (: : :)
04.02.23 16:30 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II EV Fürstenfeldbruck Lechbruck : (: : :)
11.02.23 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II EV Fürstenfeldbruck Dachau : (: : :)
12.02.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II Fürstenfeldbruck : (: : :)
12.02.23 13:50 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Buchloe Bad Wörishofen : (: : :)
18.02.23 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Dachau : (: : :)
19.02.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Fürstenfeldbruck Burgau : (: : :)
19.02.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe ERSC Ottobrunn II Buchloe : (: : :)
25.02.23 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen EV Fürstenfeldbruck Türkheim : (: : :)
25.02.23 12:15 ERSC Ottobrunn II ESV Burgau 2000 Ottobrunn : (: : :)
26.02.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESV Buchloe Fürstenfeldbruck : (: : :)
26.02.23 11:50 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II Bad Wörishofen : (: : :)
04.03.23 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Burgau : (: : :)