U13 - BZL Gruppe 2
Stand: 01.02.2023 01:00 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 10 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155 32 123 27 2.7
2
SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen 9 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 101 43 58 24 2.67
3
ESV Waldkirchen 10 7 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 114 48 66 23 2.3
4
ESC München 10 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 91 0 15 1.5
5
SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II 12 4 0 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 111 -35 13 1.08
6
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 8 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 81 -30 6 0.75
7
EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 9 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 101 -61 6 0.67
8
MEKJ München 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 139 -121 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
22.10.22 16:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II ESV Waldkirchen Bad Aibling 2 : 6 (: : :)
23.10.22 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESC München Inzell 24 : 3 (: : :)
30.10.22 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC München Waldkraiburg 14 : 6 (: : :)
30.10.22 10:30 ESV Waldkirchen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II Waldkirchen 4 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
01.11.22 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II Waldkraiburg 5 : 11 (: : :)
05.11.22 14:30 ESV Waldkirchen ESC München Waldkirchen 13 : 8 (: : :)
05.11.22 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen Inzell 17 : 5 (: : :)
12.11.22 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESV Waldkirchen Pegnitz 1 : 11 (: : :)
13.11.22 09:00 ESC München SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II München West 15 : 2 (: : :)
13.11.22 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS MEKJ München Pegnitz 7 : 3 (: : :)
13.11.22 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Trostberg 19 : 6 (: : :)
19.11.22 09:00 ESC München MEKJ München München West 23 : 4 (: : :)
19.11.22 09:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II Inzell 23 : 4 (: : :)
19.11.22 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Waldkirchen Waldkraiburg 4 : 8 (: : :)
20.11.22 13:00 MEKJ München EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" München West 3 : 15 (: : :)
26.11.22 16:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden Bad Aibling 1 : 21 (: : :)
26.11.22 16:30 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Vilshofen 10 : 4 (: : :)
27.11.22 10:30 ESV Waldkirchen EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Waldkirchen 13 : 8 (: : :)
03.12.22 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen ESV Waldkirchen Trostberg 8 : 4 (: : :)
04.12.22 12:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II ESC München Erding 4 : 9 (: : :)
10.12.22 14:00 MEKJ München SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen München West 1 : 16 (: : :)
11.12.22 13:00 ESC München EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS München West 14 : 3 (: : :)
11.12.22 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Inzell 12 : 1 (: : :)
17.12.22 09:00 ESC München EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" München West 6 : 4 (: : :)
17.12.22 13:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Erding 16 : 8 (: : :)
18.12.22 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden Trostberg 7 : 3 (: : :)
05.01.23 12:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden Pegnitz 2 : 16 (: : :)
07.01.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESV Waldkirchen Berchtesgaden 9 : 3 (: : :)
07.01.23 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II Pegnitz 6 : 3 (: : :)
08.01.23 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen ESC München Trostberg 9 : 3 (: : :)
14.01.23 14:00 ESV Waldkirchen MEKJ München Waldkirchen 19 : 2 (: : :)
15.01.23 09:00 ESC München SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden München West 4 : 14 (: : :)
15.01.23 13:00 MEKJ München ESV Waldkirchen München West 3 : 33 (: : :)
21.01.23 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden Waldkraiburg 2 : 16 (: : :)
22.01.23 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II Trostberg 12 : 4 (: : :)
28.01.23 10:40 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II MEKJ München Erding 12 : 1 (: : :)
29.01.23 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen Pegnitz 1 : 15 (: : :)
29.01.23 13:00 MEKJ München SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II München West 1 : 14 (: : :)
04.02.23 16:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen Bad Aibling : (: : :)
04.02.23 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Waldkraiburg : (: : :)
05.02.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Berchtesgaden : (: : :)
05.02.23 13:00 MEKJ München ESC München München West : (: : :)
11.02.23 11:40 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen MEKJ München Trostberg : (: : :)
12.02.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden MEKJ München Berchtesgaden : (: : :)
12.02.23 10:30 ESV Waldkirchen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Waldkirchen : (: : :)
18.02.23 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" MEKJ München Waldkraiburg : (: : :)
18.02.23 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESC München Pegnitz : (: : :)
19.02.23 10:30 ESV Waldkirchen SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen Waldkirchen : (: : :)
19.02.23 10:45 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / EHC Bad Aibling II EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Bad Aibling : (: : :)
25.02.23 11:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Pegnitz : (: : :)
25.02.23 14:30 ESV Waldkirchen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden Waldkirchen : (: : :)
26.02.23 09:00 ESC München SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen München West : (: : :)
04.03.23 14:00 ESC München ESV Waldkirchen München West : (: : :)
05.03.23 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / ESC Vilshofen Waldkraiburg : (: : :)
05.03.23 13:00 MEKJ München EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS München West : (: : :)