BYL - Vorrunde
Stand: 01.02.2023 00:46 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
TEV Miesbach 28 19 0 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 77 58 64 2.29
2
ERSC Amberg 28 18 0 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 70 38 59 2.11
3
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 28 15 0 7 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 80 39 56 2
4
EHC Königsbrunn 28 15 0 7 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 121 84 37 55 1.96
5
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 28 15 0 7 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 113 88 25 52 1.86
6
TSV Peißenberg 28 15 0 10 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 147 95 52 50 1.79
7
TSV Erding 1862 28 16 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 88 42 50 1.79
8
ESC Kempten 28 11 0 9 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 113 102 11 45 1.61
9
ESV Buchloe 28 13 0 13 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106 106 0 41 1.46
10
ESC River Rats Geretsried 28 11 0 13 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105 107 -2 40 1.43
11
ERV Schweinfurt 28 10 0 13 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 126 -7 37 1.32
12
ESC Dorfen 28 7 0 13 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 121 -35 31 1.11
13
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 28 5 0 16 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 127 -36 24 0.86
14
EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 28 3 0 19 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 164 -84 19 0.68
15
EC Pfaffenhofen 28 1 0 24 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 201 -138 7 0.25
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
01.10.22 18:00 ESV Buchloe TEV Miesbach Buchloe 2 : 6 (: : :)
02.10.22 17:00 EHC Königsbrunn EC Pfaffenhofen Königsbrunn 4 : 1 (: : :)
02.10.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Geretsried 3 : 7 (: : :)
02.10.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Peißenberg 3 : 1 (: : :)
02.10.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Erding 1862 Neu-Ulm 4 : 2 (: : :)
02.10.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Dorfen Schweinfurt 3 : 2 n.P. (: : :)
02.10.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Kempten Amberg 1 : 2 (: : :)
07.10.22 19:30 ESC Kempten EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Kempten 8 : 4 (: : :)
07.10.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Peißenberg Pfaffenhofen 3 : 14 (: : :)
07.10.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESV Buchloe Erding 8 : 2 (: : :)
07.10.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach ERV Schweinfurt Miesbach 4 : 3 (: : :)
07.10.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen ERSC Amberg Dorfen 1 : 5 (: : :)
07.10.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Königsbrunn Schongau 2 : 1 n.V. (: : :)
07.10.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Waldkraiburg 2 : 1 n.P. (: : :)
09.10.22 16:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESC Dorfen Mitterteich 2 : 4 (: : :)
09.10.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Buchloe 6 : 5 (: : :)
09.10.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Peißenberg 4 : 1 (: : :)
09.10.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried Königsbrunn 5 : 3 (: : :)
09.10.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EC Pfaffenhofen Neu-Ulm 11 : 2 (: : :)
09.10.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Erding 1862 Schweinfurt 5 : 4 (: : :)
09.10.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg TEV Miesbach Amberg 3 : 2 n.P. (: : :)
14.10.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Kempten Geretsried 3 : 5 (: : :)
14.10.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Erding 1862 Waldkraiburg 4 : 1 (: : :)
14.10.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt Neu-Ulm 2 : 6 (: : :)
14.10.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Amberg Peißenberg 6 : 2 (: : :)
14.10.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Königsbrunn 8 : 4 (: : :)
14.10.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Dorfen Schongau 4 : 3 n.V. (: : :)
16.10.22 16:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESC River Rats Geretsried Mitterteich 5 : 6 n.V. (: : :)
16.10.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Buchloe 3 : 6 (: : :)
16.10.22 17:30 ESC Kempten EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Kempten 3 : 7 (: : :)
16.10.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Miesbach 5 : 3 (: : :)
16.10.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Peißenberg Schweinfurt 6 : 7 n.V. (: : :)
16.10.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Königsbrunn Amberg 2 : 4 (: : :)
21.10.22 19:30 ESC Kempten TEV Miesbach Kempten 4 : 6 (: : :)
21.10.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS TSV Erding 1862 Pegnitz 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
21.10.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Königsbrunn Peißenberg 6 : 3 (: : :)
21.10.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Buchloe 0 : 4 (: : :)
21.10.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC River Rats Geretsried Neu-Ulm 4 : 3 (: : :)
21.10.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERV Schweinfurt Pfaffenhofen 2 : 11 (: : :)
21.10.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Amberg 4 : 2 (: : :)
23.10.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERV Schweinfurt Schongau 3 : 2 n.V. (: : :)
23.10.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Waldkraiburg 6 : 0 (: : :)
23.10.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESV Buchloe Geretsried 1 : 4 (: : :)
23.10.22 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Amberg Pfaffenhofen 1 : 9 (: : :)
23.10.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Kempten Erding 3 : 1 (: : :)
23.10.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Königsbrunn 10 : 1 (: : :)
23.10.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen Miesbach 5 : 2 (: : :)
28.10.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach Geretsried 3 : 5 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Pfaffenhofen 3 : 10 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERSC Amberg Buchloe 3 : 1 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Dorfen Königsbrunn 3 : 2 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Erding 1862 Schongau 5 : 3 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ESC Kempten Peißenberg 3 : 4 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Neu-Ulm 7 : 2 (: : :)
30.10.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Waldkraiburg 2 : 6 (: : :)
30.10.22 17:30 ESC Kempten VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Kempten 0 : 5 (: : :)
30.10.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg Dorfen 5 : 6 n.V. (: : :)
30.10.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Königsbrunn Miesbach 4 : 2 (: : :)
30.10.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried Erding 3 : 5 (: : :)
30.10.22 18:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESV Buchloe Pegnitz 4 : 6 (: : :)
30.10.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt Amberg 4 : 2 (: : :)
01.11.22 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen TEV Miesbach Pfaffenhofen 1 : 10 (: : :)
04.11.22 19:30 ESC Kempten ERV Schweinfurt Kempten 11 : 3 (: : :)
04.11.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ERSC Amberg Pegnitz 1 : 5 (: : :)
04.11.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg Erding 4 : 3 (: : :)
04.11.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC River Rats Geretsried Pfaffenhofen 5 : 7 (: : :)
04.11.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESV Buchloe Dorfen 2 : 6 (: : :)
04.11.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Miesbach 4 : 3 n.V. (: : :)
06.11.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Kempten Buchloe 1 : 7 (: : :)
06.11.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Geretsried 5 : 2 (: : :)
06.11.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach Peißenberg 2 : 3 n.V. (: : :)
06.11.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Königsbrunn Erding 1 : 7 (: : :)
06.11.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Schweinfurt 8 : 1 (: : :)
06.11.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Dorfen Neu-Ulm 7 : 3 (: : :)
11.11.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS TSV Peißenberg Pegnitz 1 : 12 (: : :)
11.11.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Dorfen Geretsried 3 : 4 n.V. (: : :)
11.11.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Erding 1862 Pfaffenhofen 0 : 6 (: : :)
11.11.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERV Schweinfurt Buchloe 2 : 6 (: : :)
11.11.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERSC Amberg Neu-Ulm 5 : 3 (: : :)
11.11.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Miesbach 4 : 3 (: : :)
11.11.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Kempten Königsbrunn 5 : 4 n.V. (: : :)
13.11.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Schongau 6 : 2 (: : :)
13.11.22 17:30 ESC Kempten EC Pfaffenhofen Kempten 9 : 5 (: : :)
13.11.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Dorfen 4 : 3 n.V. (: : :)
13.11.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ESV Buchloe Peißenberg 3 : 1 (: : :)
13.11.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Königsbrunn Schweinfurt 3 : 6 (: : :)
13.11.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach Erding 4 : 2 (: : :)
13.11.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC River Rats Geretsried Amberg 4 : 2 (: : :)
18.11.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERV Schweinfurt Geretsried 5 : 3 (: : :)
18.11.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESV Buchloe Königsbrunn 1 : 7 (: : :)
18.11.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Peißenberg Neu-Ulm 2 : 1 (: : :)
18.11.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 Dorfen 2 : 7 (: : :)
18.11.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Amberg 4 : 3 n.V. (: : :)
18.11.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Kempten Waldkraiburg 4 : 5 n.V. (: : :)
18.11.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Pfaffenhofen 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
20.11.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe EC Pfaffenhofen Buchloe 7 : 3 (: : :)
20.11.22 17:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS TEV Miesbach Pegnitz 3 : 1 (: : :)
20.11.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried Peißenberg 7 : 5 (: : :)
20.11.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Amberg Erding 5 : 1 (: : :)
20.11.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Neu-Ulm 5 : 2 (: : :)
20.11.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Schweinfurt 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
25.11.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERSC Amberg Geretsried 2 : 5 (: : :)
25.11.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Pegnitz 5 : 9 (: : :)
25.11.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Dorfen Waldkraiburg 2 : 4 (: : :)
25.11.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 Miesbach 6 : 1 (: : :)
25.11.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Kempten Pfaffenhofen 2 : 6 (: : :)
25.11.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERV Schweinfurt Königsbrunn 7 : 3 (: : :)
25.11.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Peißenberg Buchloe 1 : 5 (: : :)
27.11.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Königsbrunn Waldkraiburg 2 : 3 n.V. (: : :)
27.11.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen EC Pfaffenhofen Dorfen 6 : 7 n.P. (: : :)
02.12.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Geretsried 4 : 3 n.V. (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Peißenberg Königsbrunn 4 : 3 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EC Pfaffenhofen Schweinfurt 1 : 4 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Buchloe Schongau 2 : 1 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Erding 9 : 3 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERSC Amberg Waldkraiburg 2 : 8 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Kempten Miesbach 5 : 4 n.V. (: : :)
04.12.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe ESC River Rats Geretsried Buchloe 2 : 3 (: : :)
04.12.22 17:30 ESC Kempten TSV Erding 1862 Kempten 1 : 6 (: : :)
04.12.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach Dorfen 4 : 2 (: : :)
04.12.22 17:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Pegnitz 6 : 5 n.V. (: : :)
04.12.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Schweinfurt 6 : 5 (: : :)
04.12.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Königsbrunn Neu-Ulm 6 : 5 n.V. (: : :)
04.12.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen Amberg 6 : 1 (: : :)
09.12.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EHC Königsbrunn Pegnitz 1 : 4 (: : :)
09.12.22 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC River Rats Geretsried Kempten 3 : 4 n.V. (: : :)
09.12.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach EC Pfaffenhofen Miesbach 6 : 2 (: : :)
09.12.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Erding 9 : 2 (: : :)
09.12.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Schweinfurt 6 : 1 (: : :)
09.12.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Peißenberg Amberg 5 : 2 (: : :)
09.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Dorfen 4 : 5 n.P. (: : :)
11.12.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Kempten Schongau 5 : 4 (: : :)
11.12.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TEV Miesbach Waldkraiburg 2 : 7 (: : :)
11.12.22 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen Pfaffenhofen 2 : 4 (: : :)
11.12.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Geretsried 7 : 0 (: : :)
11.12.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ERV Schweinfurt Peißenberg 9 : 2 (: : :)
11.12.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERSC Amberg Königsbrunn 2 : 3 (: : :)
11.12.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe Neu-Ulm 2 : 5 (: : :)
16.12.22 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Königsbrunn Kempten 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
16.12.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Amberg 2 : 1 (: : :)
16.12.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Peißenberg 10 : 3 (: : :)
16.12.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EC Pfaffenhofen Erding 14 : 1 (: : :)
16.12.22 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TEV Miesbach Schongau 0 : 5 (: : :)
16.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried Dorfen 1 : 5 (: : :)
18.12.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EC Pfaffenhofen Schongau 9 : 2 (: : :)
23.12.22 19:30 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg Kempten 4 : 3 (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EC Pfaffenhofen Waldkraiburg 5 : 2 (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried Miesbach 6 : 3 (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESV Buchloe Amberg 5 : 3 (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Königsbrunn Dorfen 2 : 4 (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Erding 0 : 5 (Wertung) (: : :)
26.12.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Schongau 3 : 1 (: : :)
26.12.22 17:00 ESV Buchloe EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Buchloe 5 : 6 n.V. (: : :)
26.12.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 Geretsried 4 : 6 (: : :)
26.12.22 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen Peißenberg 6 : 4 (: : :)
26.12.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg Schweinfurt 2 : 5 (: : :)
26.12.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TEV Miesbach Königsbrunn 3 : 6 (: : :)
26.12.22 19:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Kempten Neu-Ulm 1 : 2 n.V. (: : :)
28.12.22 19:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ERV Schweinfurt Pegnitz 4 : 8 (: : :)
28.12.22 19:30 ESC Kempten ESV Buchloe Kempten 6 : 4 (: : :)
28.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC River Rats Geretsried Waldkraiburg 3 : 4 (: : :)
28.12.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Pfaffenhofen 4 : 6 (: : :)
28.12.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Erding 1862 Königsbrunn 6 : 1 (: : :)
28.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Dorfen 4 : 3 (: : :)
28.12.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg Miesbach 6 : 3 (: : :)
30.12.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EC Pfaffenhofen Geretsried 4 : 1 (: : :)
30.12.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Amberg 5 : 2 (: : :)
30.12.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 Peißenberg 5 : 2 (: : :)
30.12.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Kempten Schweinfurt 6 : 4 (: : :)
30.12.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Dorfen Buchloe 6 : 1 (: : :)
30.12.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TEV Miesbach Neu-Ulm 3 : 2 (: : :)
30.12.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Königsbrunn 6 : 5 n.P. (: : :)
06.01.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Königsbrunn Geretsried 0 : 6 (: : :)
06.01.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Pfaffenhofen 0 : 9 (: : :)
06.01.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Peißenberg Schongau 4 : 2 (: : :)
06.01.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERV Schweinfurt Erding 7 : 3 (: : :)
06.01.23 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Buchloe Waldkraiburg 0 : 5 (: : :)
06.01.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Dorfen 3 : 5 (: : :)
08.01.23 17:30 ESC Kempten ESC Dorfen Kempten 3 : 2 n.V. (: : :)
08.01.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESV Buchloe Schweinfurt 4 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
13.01.23 19:30 ESC Kempten ERSC Amberg Kempten 2 : 1 n.V. (: : :)
13.01.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC River Rats Geretsried Schongau 2 : 4 (: : :)
13.01.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Königsbrunn Pfaffenhofen 0 : 5 (: : :)
13.01.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Erding 6 : 1 (: : :)
13.01.23 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Peißenberg Waldkraiburg 8 : 6 (: : :)
13.01.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen ERV Schweinfurt Dorfen 5 : 4 (: : :)
13.01.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach ESV Buchloe Miesbach 4 : 10 (: : :)
15.01.23 17:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Erding 1862 Buchloe 1 : 5 (: : :)
15.01.23 17:30 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ESC Kempten Pegnitz 4 : 1 (: : :)
15.01.23 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EC Pfaffenhofen Peißenberg 10 : 2 (: : :)
15.01.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TEV Miesbach Schweinfurt 2 : 8 (: : :)
15.01.23 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Königsbrunn 0 : 5 (: : :)
15.01.23 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Neu-Ulm 8 : 2 (: : :)
15.01.23 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Dorfen Amberg 4 : 2 (: : :)
20.01.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Amberg Miesbach 3 : 2 (: : :)
20.01.23 20:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Pegnitz 3 : 5 (: : :)
22.01.23 18:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Königsbrunn Buchloe 4 : 3 (: : :)
22.01.23 18:00 TSV Peißenberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Peißenberg 2 : 6 (: : :)
22.01.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC River Rats Geretsried Schweinfurt 2 : 4 (: : :)
22.01.23 18:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERSC Amberg Schongau 4 : 5 (: : :)
22.01.23 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen Erding 6 : 2 (: : :)
22.01.23 18:00 ESC Kempten EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Kempten 4 : 1 (: : :)
22.01.23 18:00 EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS EC Pfaffenhofen Pegnitz 2 : 1 n.V. (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS Miesbach 8 : 0 (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESV Buchloe Pfaffenhofen 3 : 6 (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Erding 1862 Amberg 4 : 3 (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERV Schweinfurt Waldkraiburg 3 : 6 (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg Geretsried 3 : 4 (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESC Kempten Dorfen 4 : 3 (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Schongau 2 : 1 n.V. (: : :)