U11 - Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 01
Stand: 01.02.2023 00:42 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
ESV Buchloe I 7 5 0 1 0 0 41 15 45 13 34 13 0 0 120 41 79 10 1.43
2
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 6 4 0 0 0 0 33 14 16 17 8 10 0 0 75 41 34 8 1.33
3
EV Bad Wörishofen 7 2 0 2 0 0 35 22 32 20 16 14 0 0 83 74 9 4 0.57
4
ESV Türkheim 8 2 0 2 0 0 35 47 36 39 28 20 0 0 99 106 -7 4 0.5
5
ESV Burgau 2000 8 1 0 4 0 0 29 47 23 41 27 28 0 0 79 116 -37 2 0.25
6
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I 8 0 0 5 0 0 24 52 24 46 10 38 0 0 58 136 -78 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
08.10.22 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Türkheim Burgau 9 : 16 (: : :)
08.10.22 11:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESV Buchloe I Königsbrunn 12 : 6 (: : :)
22.10.22 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I ESV Burgau 2000 Neu-Ulm 9 : 13 (: : :)
22.10.22 10:30 ESV Türkheim EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Türkheim 7 : 12 (: : :)
29.10.22 10:30 ESV Türkheim ESV Buchloe I Türkheim 3 : 26 (: : :)
30.10.22 11:50 EV Bad Wörishofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I Bad Wörishofen 15 : 9 (: : :)
05.11.22 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Buchloe I Burgau 4 : 20 (: : :)
06.11.22 11:15 ESV Buchloe I EV Bad Wörishofen Buchloe 14 : 8 (: : :)
12.11.22 11:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I Königsbrunn 12 : 5 (: : :)
19.11.22 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Bad Wörishofen Burgau 12 : 15 (: : :)
27.11.22 11:50 EV Bad Wörishofen EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Bad Wörishofen 6 : 18 (: : :)
03.12.22 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I ESV Türkheim Neu-Ulm 11 : 17 (: : :)
04.12.22 11:15 ESV Buchloe I ESV Burgau 2000 Buchloe 22 : 5 (: : :)
10.12.22 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I ESV Buchloe I Neu-Ulm 5 : 20 (: : :)
17.12.22 10:30 ESV Türkheim EV Bad Wörishofen Türkheim 6 : 10 (: : :)
17.12.22 11:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESV Burgau 2000 Königsbrunn 17 : 5 (: : :)
07.01.23 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I Burgau 23 : 5 (: : :)
14.01.23 10:30 ESV Türkheim ESV Burgau 2000 Türkheim 12 : 8 (: : :)
14.01.23 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I EV Bad Wörishofen Neu-Ulm 4 : 9 (: : :)
15.01.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe I EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Buchloe 12 : 4 (: : :)
22.01.23 11:50 EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Türkheim Bad Wörishofen 20 : 11 (: : :)
28.01.23 10:30 ESV Türkheim VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I Türkheim 27 : 10 (: : :)
04.02.23 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Neu-Ulm : (: : :)
05.02.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe I ESV Türkheim Buchloe : (: : :)
05.02.23 11:50 EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Burgau 2000 Bad Wörishofen : (: : :)
11.02.23 11:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Bad Wörishofen Königsbrunn : (: : :)
19.02.23 11:50 EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Buchloe I Bad Wörishofen : (: : :)
25.02.23 11:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESV Türkheim Königsbrunn : (: : :)
26.02.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe I VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm I Buchloe : (: : :)
05.03.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Burgau : (: : :)