U11 - Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 03
Stand: 31.01.2023 23:31 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
ESC RiverRats Geretsried II 8 5 0 0 0 0 61 21 50 20 41 13 0 0 152 54 98 10 1.25
2
HC Landsberg Riverkings 9 4 0 1 0 0 89 35 89 33 45 22 0 0 223 90 133 8 0.89
3
TSV Peißenberg 9 3 0 2 0 0 69 46 84 31 55 21 0 0 208 98 110 6 0.67
4
EV Füssen 8 3 0 2 0 0 50 22 43 30 33 24 0 0 126 76 50 6 0.75
5
SC Riessersee II 9 2 0 3 0 0 36 38 31 55 13 31 0 0 80 124 -44 4 0.44
6
EV Fürstenfeldbruck I 9 1 0 4 0 0 32 75 20 65 15 48 0 0 67 188 -121 2 0.22
7
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 8 0 0 6 0 0 15 115 9 92 11 54 0 0 35 261 -226 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
01.10.22 11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings EV Füssen Landsberg 27 : 16 (: : :)
15.10.22 09:35 TSV Peißenberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Peißenberg 33 : 2 (: : :)
22.10.22 09:35 TSV Peißenberg ESC RiverRats Geretsried II Peißenberg 9 : 13 (: : :)
22.10.22 11:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 SC Riessersee II Schongau 9 : 14 (: : :)
30.10.22 14:00 SC Riessersee II EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Garmisch 25 : 5 (: : :)
05.11.22 10:45 ESC RiverRats Geretsried II HC Landsberg Riverkings Geretsried 13 : 12 (: : :)
06.11.22 14:30 EV Füssen EV Fürstenfeldbruck I Füssen 15 : 2 (: : :)
12.11.22 11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings TSV Peißenberg Landsberg 18 : 13 (: : :)
13.11.22 10:00 EV Füssen SC Riessersee II Füssen 13 : 4 (: : :)
13.11.22 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck I ESC RiverRats Geretsried II Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 28 (: : :)
19.11.22 11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck I HC Landsberg Riverkings Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 37 (: : :)
20.11.22 11:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Füssen Schongau 3 : 31 (: : :)
20.11.22 14:00 SC Riessersee II ESC RiverRats Geretsried II Garmisch 3 : 17 (: : :)
03.12.22 14:00 EV Füssen TSV Peißenberg Füssen 17 : 21 (: : :)
04.12.22 11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck I EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Fürstenfeldbruck 24 : 3 (: : :)
10.12.22 09:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Fürstenfeldbruck I Peißenberg 29 : 15 (: : :)
10.12.22 10:45 ESC RiverRats Geretsried II SC Riessersee II Geretsried 18 : 7 (: : :)
10.12.22 11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Landsberg 58 : 1 (: : :)
17.12.22 11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings EV Fürstenfeldbruck I Landsberg 29 : 8 (: : :)
08.01.23 11:30 SC Riessersee II TSV Peißenberg Garmisch 7 : 26 (: : :)
08.01.23 11:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC RiverRats Geretsried II Schongau 5 : 30 (: : :)
14.01.23 09:35 TSV Peißenberg SC Riessersee II Peißenberg 10 : 8 (: : :)
14.01.23 10:45 ESC RiverRats Geretsried II EV Fürstenfeldbruck I Geretsried 27 : 3 (: : :)
15.01.23 10:00 EV Füssen HC Landsberg Riverkings Füssen 11 : 9 (: : :)
21.01.23 09:35 TSV Peißenberg HC Landsberg Riverkings Peißenberg 21 : 11 (: : :)
22.01.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck I EV Füssen Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 11 (: : :)
28.01.23 11:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Peißenberg Schongau 7 : 46 (: : :)
28.01.23 13:00 SC Riessersee II HC Landsberg Riverkings Garmisch 3 : 22 (: : :)
29.01.23 14:00 SC Riessersee II EV Fürstenfeldbruck I Garmisch 9 : 4 (: : :)
29.01.23 14:00 EV Füssen ESC RiverRats Geretsried II Füssen 12 : 6 (: : :)
04.02.23 10:45 ESC RiverRats Geretsried II TSV Peißenberg Geretsried : (: : :)
05.02.23 11:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Fürstenfeldbruck I Schongau : (: : :)
05.02.23 14:00 SC Riessersee II EV Füssen Garmisch : (: : :)
11.02.23 11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings ESC RiverRats Geretsried II Landsberg : (: : :)
12.02.23 10:00 EV Füssen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Füssen : (: : :)
18.02.23 11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck I TSV Peißenberg Fürstenfeldbruck : (: : :)
23.02.23 10:45 ESC RiverRats Geretsried II EV Füssen Geretsried : (: : :)
25.02.23 09:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Füssen Peißenberg : (: : :)
25.02.23 10:45 ESC RiverRats Geretsried II EA im TSV Schongau 1863 Geretsried : (: : :)
25.02.23 11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings SC Riessersee II Landsberg : (: : :)
05.03.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck I SC Riessersee II Fürstenfeldbruck : (: : :)
05.03.23 11:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 HC Landsberg Riverkings Schongau : (: : :)