U11 - Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 04
Stand: 01.02.2023 01:06 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II 8 4 0 1 0 0 43 34 43 31 40 14 0 0 126 79 47 8 1
2
ERSC Ottobrunn II 6 3 0 1 0 0 39 15 36 14 15 16 0 0 90 45 45 6 1
3
TSV Erding 1862 II 7 2 1 0 0 0 28 14 24 19 16 5 0 0 68 38 30 5 0.71
4
EHC Bad Aibling II 8 1 1 3 0 0 19 29 24 27 16 20 0 0 59 76 -17 3 0.38
5
ESC München 6 1 0 3 0 0 17 32 10 37 17 19 0 0 44 88 -44 2 0.33
6
EHC München II 7 0 0 3 0 0 14 36 21 30 10 40 0 0 45 106 -61 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
09.10.22 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling II ESC München Bad Aibling 13 : 7 (: : :)
16.10.22 11:45 TSV Erding 1862 II EHC München II Erding 13 : 2 (: : :)
29.10.22 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II Bad Aibling 3 : 9 (: : :)
05.11.22 10:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II Ottobrunn 31 : 12 (: : :)
12.11.22 10:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II EHC Bad Aibling II Inzell 20 : 16 (: : :)
19.11.22 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling II TSV Erding 1862 II Bad Aibling 5 : 5 (: : :)
27.11.22 09:30 EHC München II ERSC Ottobrunn II München Ost 3 : 21 (: : :)
27.11.22 13:00 ESC München SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II München West 3 : 17 (: : :)
03.12.22 09:00 ESC München ERSC Ottobrunn II München West 11 : 6 (: : :)
03.12.22 10:40 TSV Erding 1862 II EHC Bad Aibling II Erding 11 : 5 (: : :)
04.12.22 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II EHC München II Berchtesgaden 29 : 9 (: : :)
10.12.22 10:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II ESC München Ottobrunn 20 : 6 (: : :)
17.12.22 13:00 EHC München II ESC München München Ost 8 : 16 (: : :)
18.12.22 11:45 TSV Erding 1862 II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II Erding 11 : 4 (: : :)
14.01.23 10:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II EHC Bad Aibling II Ottobrunn 9 : 6 (: : :)
14.01.23 13:00 EHC München II TSV Erding 1862 II München Ost 8 : 16 (: : :)
21.01.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II TSV Erding 1862 II Berchtesgaden 11 : 5 (: : :)
21.01.23 13:00 EHC München II EHC Bad Aibling II München Ost 5 : 0 (: : :)
28.01.23 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling II EHC München II Bad Aibling 11 : 10 (: : :)
28.01.23 13:15 TSV Erding 1862 II ERSC Ottobrunn II Erding 7 : 3 (: : :)
28.01.23 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II ESC München Inzell 24 : 1 (: : :)
04.02.23 09:00 ESC München TSV Erding 1862 II München West : (: : :)
04.02.23 12:15 ERSC Ottobrunn II EHC München II Ottobrunn : (: : :)
05.02.23 09:30 EHC München II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II München Ost : (: : :)
05.02.23 11:45 TSV Erding 1862 II ESC München Erding : (: : :)
12.02.23 09:00 ESC München EHC München II München West : (: : :)
18.02.23 09:00 ESC München EHC Bad Aibling II München West : (: : :)
25.02.23 10:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee II / EV Berchtesgaden II ERSC Ottobrunn II Inzell : (: : :)
04.03.23 09:30 ERSC Ottobrunn II TSV Erding 1862 II Ottobrunn : (: : :)
05.03.23 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling II ERSC Ottobrunn II Bad Aibling : (: : :)