U11 - Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 05
Stand: 01.02.2023 00:30 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I 7 6 0 0 0 0 38 8 59 9 32 7 0 0 143 33 110 12 1.71
2
(AUT) - EC Götzens 8 3 1 2 1 0 39 8 24 21 13 7 0 0 103 60 43 7 0.88
3
(AUT) - HC Kufstein 5 2 1 1 0 1 17 25 14 22 15 13 0 0 53 67 -14 5 1
4
TSV 1863 Trostberg 7 1 0 3 0 0 32 31 44 26 25 17 0 0 115 95 20 2 0.29
5
EHC Bad Aibling I 6 1 0 3 0 0 20 28 19 33 6 21 0 0 45 82 -37 2 0.33
6
ESC Holzkirchen 8 0 0 5 0 0 7 53 12 61 5 31 0 0 27 156 -129 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
08.10.22 10:30 SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I (AUT) - EC Götzens Berchtesgaden 14 : 2 (: : :)
15.10.22 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling I SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I Bad Aibling 4 : 24 (: : :)
15.10.22 12:00 (AUT) - EC Götzens ESC Holzkirchen (AUT) Götzens 11 : 3 (: : :)
22.10.22 10:00 SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I (AUT) - HC Kufstein Inzell 20 : 10 (: : :)
30.10.22 11:45 (AUT) - EC Götzens (AUT) - HC Kufstein (AUT) Götzens 7 : 7 (: : :)
06.11.22 10:30 (AUT) - HC Kufstein EHC Bad Aibling I (AUT) Kufstein 12 : 11 (: : :)
12.11.22 10:00 ESC Holzkirchen TSV 1863 Trostberg Holzkirchen 9 : 15 (: : :)
19.11.22 10:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I Holzkirchen 0 : 27 (: : :)
27.11.22 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling I ESC Holzkirchen Bad Aibling 11 : 9 (: : :)
27.11.22 11:40 TSV 1863 Trostberg (AUT) - HC Kufstein Trostberg 11 : 19 (: : :)
03.12.22 10:00 ESC Holzkirchen (AUT) - EC Götzens Holzkirchen 0 : 26 (: : :)
10.12.22 11:40 TSV 1863 Trostberg SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I Trostberg 7 : 18 (: : :)
11.12.22 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling I (AUT) - EC Götzens Bad Aibling 2 : 11 (: : :)
17.12.22 10:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Bad Aibling I Holzkirchen 4 : 9 (: : :)
07.01.23 11:40 TSV 1863 Trostberg EHC Bad Aibling I Trostberg 22 : 8 (: : :)
14.01.23 10:00 SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I ESC Holzkirchen Inzell 26 : 1 (: : :)
14.01.23 10:30 (AUT) - HC Kufstein TSV 1863 Trostberg (AUT) Kufstein 21 : 14 (: : :)
15.01.23 11:40 TSV 1863 Trostberg (AUT) - EC Götzens Trostberg 15 : 19 (: : :)
22.01.23 10:30 (AUT) - HC Kufstein (AUT) - EC Götzens (AUT) Kufstein 5 : 18 n.P. (: : :)
28.01.23 11:40 TSV 1863 Trostberg ESC Holzkirchen Trostberg 31 : 1 (: : :)
29.01.23 11:00 (AUT) - EC Götzens SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I (AUT) Götzens 9 : 14 (: : :)
12.02.23 10:30 (AUT) - EC Götzens EHC Bad Aibling I (AUT) Götzens : (: : :)
19.02.23 10:30 (AUT) - HC Kufstein SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I (AUT) Kufstein : (: : :)
25.02.23 10:30 (AUT) - EC Götzens TSV 1863 Trostberg (AUT) Götzens : (: : :)
26.02.23 10:30 SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I EHC Bad Aibling I Berchtesgaden : (: : :)
26.02.23 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein ESC Holzkirchen (AUT) Kufstein : (: : :)
04.03.23 10:30 SG EV Berchtesgaden I / DEC Inzell Frillensee I TSV 1863 Trostberg Berchtesgaden : (: : :)
04.03.23 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling I (AUT) - HC Kufstein Bad Aibling : (: : :)