U11 - Leistungsklasse B Gruppe 06
Stand: 31.01.2023 23:51 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
Deggendorfer SC II 8 4 0 0 0 0 55 23 69 17 33 10 0 0 157 50 107 8 1
2
ESV Gebensbach 8 4 0 0 0 0 48 17 58 18 39 9 0 0 145 44 101 8 1
3
ESV Waldkirchen 8 4 0 1 0 0 57 36 65 44 48 15 0 0 186 95 91 8 1
4
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 8 2 0 3 0 0 47 27 44 25 30 23 0 0 121 74 47 4 0.5
5
EV Moosburg 8 2 0 3 0 0 45 26 55 23 28 20 0 0 128 85 43 4 0.5
6
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 8 0 0 5 0 0 29 72 24 83 16 53 0 0 68 208 -140 0 0
7
ESC Vilshofen 8 0 0 4 0 0 7 87 5 110 5 69 0 0 17 266 -249 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
09.10.22 09:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Dingolfing 2 : 30 (: : :)
09.10.22 10:00 ESV Waldkirchen EV Moosburg Waldkirchen 18 : 16 (: : :)
15.10.22 10:00 ESV Waldkirchen Deggendorfer SC II Waldkirchen 7 : 15 (: : :)
16.10.22 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EV Moosburg Waldkraiburg 13 : 14 (: : :)
22.10.22 10:30 ESV Gebensbach EV Dingolfing Isarrats Dorfen 20 : 3 (: : :)
05.11.22 10:30 ESV Gebensbach EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Dorfen 9 : 8 (: : :)
06.11.22 09:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESV Waldkirchen Dingolfing 9 : 32 (: : :)
12.11.22 16:30 ESC Vilshofen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Vilshofen 0 : 40 (: : :)
13.11.22 09:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats Deggendorfer SC II Dingolfing 1 : 47 (: : :)
13.11.22 09:00 ESC Vilshofen ESV Waldkirchen Regen 5 : 59 (: : :)
20.11.22 11:00 EV Moosburg ESC Vilshofen Moosburg 26 : 2 (: : :)
27.11.22 15:30 Deggendorfer SC II EV Dingolfing Isarrats Deggendorf 31 : 9 (: : :)
03.12.22 10:30 ESV Gebensbach EV Moosburg Dorfen 11 : 8 (: : :)
04.12.22 09:00 ESC Vilshofen Deggendorfer SC II Regen 0 : 31 (: : :)
04.12.22 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Gebensbach Waldkraiburg 9 : 14 (: : :)
10.12.22 09:30 EV Moosburg ESV Waldkirchen Moosburg 14 : 16 (: : :)
18.12.22 11:00 EV Moosburg EV Dingolfing Isarrats Moosburg 17 : 3 (: : :)
07.01.23 10:30 ESV Gebensbach ESC Vilshofen Dorfen 28 : 1 (: : :)
08.01.23 09:00 ESC Vilshofen EV Dingolfing Isarrats Regen 7 : 27 (: : :)
08.01.23 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Deggendorfer SC II Waldkraiburg 6 : 11 (: : :)
14.01.23 10:30 ESV Gebensbach ESV Waldkirchen Dorfen 21 : 10 (: : :)
14.01.23 10:30 Deggendorfer SC II EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Deggendorf 9 : 2 (: : :)
21.01.23 16:30 ESC Vilshofen ESV Gebensbach Vilshofen 0 : 26 (: : :)
22.01.23 09:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EV Moosburg Dingolfing 14 : 24 (: : :)
22.01.23 10:00 ESV Waldkirchen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Waldkirchen 15 : 13 (: : :)
28.01.23 10:00 ESV Waldkirchen ESC Vilshofen Waldkirchen 29 : 2 (: : :)
28.01.23 16:45 Deggendorfer SC II ESV Gebensbach Deggendorf 5 : 16 (: : :)
29.01.23 11:00 EV Moosburg Deggendorfer SC II Moosburg 9 : 8 (: : :)
04.02.23 10:30 Deggendorfer SC II EV Moosburg Deggendorf : (: : :)
05.02.23 10:00 ESV Waldkirchen EV Dingolfing Isarrats Waldkirchen : (: : :)
11.02.23 09:30 EV Moosburg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" Moosburg : (: : :)
11.02.23 09:30 ESV Waldkirchen ESV Gebensbach Waldkirchen : (: : :)
18.02.23 10:30 Deggendorfer SC II ESV Waldkirchen Deggendorf : (: : :)
18.02.23 16:30 ESC Vilshofen EV Moosburg Vilshofen : (: : :)
19.02.23 09:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESV Gebensbach Dingolfing : (: : :)
25.02.23 09:30 EV Moosburg ESV Gebensbach Moosburg : (: : :)
26.02.23 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Waldkirchen Waldkraiburg : (: : :)
04.03.23 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EV Dingolfing Isarrats Waldkraiburg : (: : :)
04.03.23 10:30 ESV Gebensbach Deggendorfer SC II Dorfen : (: : :)
05.03.23 10:30 Deggendorfer SC II ESC Vilshofen Deggendorf : (: : :)