U13 - BYL Endrunde Gr. 1
Stand: 31.01.2023 23:40 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 111 22 89 33 3
2
EV Landshut I 10 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 33 87 27 2.7
3
SC Riessersee I 9 4 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 33 8 14 1.56
4
Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 10 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 50 -9 12 1.2
5
Augsburger EV I 10 3 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 76 -37 12 1.2
6
ESV Kaufbeuren 6 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 26 3 11 1.83
7
Deggendorfer SC 9 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 59 -21 9 1
8
Starbulls Rosenheim 9 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 81 -35 9 1
9
EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 11 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 80 -36 9 0.82
10
ERC Ingolstadt I 9 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 78 -49 5 0.56
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
26.11.22 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Starbulls Rosenheim Mannheim 16 : 1 (: : :)
26.11.22 16:15 EV Landshut I Augsburger EV I Landshut 11 : 1 (: : :)
26.11.22 16:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I ESV Kaufbeuren Nürnberg 6 : 7 (: : :)
26.11.22 16:45 Deggendorfer SC SC Riessersee I Deggendorf 2 : 6 (: : :)
26.11.22 18:15 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen ERC Ingolstadt I Schwenningen 4 : 3 (: : :)
27.11.22 10:30 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Starbulls Rosenheim Schwenningen 6 : 11 (: : :)
27.11.22 12:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I SC Riessersee I Nürnberg 5 : 2 (: : :)
27.11.22 14:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim ERC Ingolstadt I Mannheim 7 : 1 (: : :)
27.11.22 16:00 EV Landshut I Deggendorfer SC Landshut 6 : 2 (: : :)
03.12.22 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Augsburger EV I Schwenningen 3 : 4 (: : :)
03.12.22 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Mannheim 13 : 3 (: : :)
03.12.22 18:00 EV Landshut I SC Riessersee I Landshut 5 : 3 (: : :)
04.12.22 10:30 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Schwenningen 3 : 4 (: : :)
04.12.22 14:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Augsburger EV I Mannheim 20 : 4 (: : :)
10.12.22 10:15 Augsburger EV I SC Riessersee I Augsburg 4 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
10.12.22 10:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Deggendorf 5 : 3 (: : :)
10.12.22 13:00 EV Landshut I Starbulls Rosenheim Landshut 17 : 3 (: : :)
10.12.22 14:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Kaufbeuren 4 : 2 (: : :)
10.12.22 18:30 ERC Ingolstadt I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Ingolstadt 1 : 12 (: : :)
11.12.22 10:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Nürnberg 1 : 4 (: : :)
11.12.22 10:30 ERC Ingolstadt I Deggendorfer SC Ingolstadt 3 : 9 (: : :)
11.12.22 14:00 SC Riessersee I Starbulls Rosenheim Garmisch 8 : 2 (: : :)
17.12.22 08:45 Deggendorfer SC EV Landshut I Deggendorf 3 : 12 (: : :)
17.12.22 14:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim Kaufbeuren 5 : 2 (: : :)
18.12.22 10:00 EV Landshut I ERC Ingolstadt I Landshut 21 : 3 (: : :)
18.12.22 14:15 Augsburger EV I ESV Kaufbeuren Augsburg 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
05.01.23 12:15 Augsburger EV I Starbulls Rosenheim Augsburg 4 : 8 (: : :)
06.01.23 12:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Augsburger EV I Nürnberg 7 : 8 (: : :)
07.01.23 12:00 SC Riessersee I ERC Ingolstadt I Garmisch 4 : 5 n.P. (: : :)
07.01.23 13:00 EV Landshut I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Landshut 23 : 4 (: : :)
08.01.23 14:45 SC Riessersee I EV Landshut I Garmisch 4 : 3 (: : :)
14.01.23 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Deggendorfer SC Mannheim 14 : 1 (: : :)
14.01.23 14:15 ERC Ingolstadt I EV Landshut I Ingolstadt 7 : 11 (: : :)
14.01.23 15:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Nürnberg 2 : 3 (: : :)
15.01.23 11:30 Augsburger EV I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Augsburg 4 : 7 (: : :)
15.01.23 14:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim SC Riessersee I Mannheim 7 : 4 (: : :)
15.01.23 15:30 Deggendorfer SC ERC Ingolstadt I Deggendorf 4 : 5 (: : :)
15.01.23 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren Rosenheim 8 : 6 (: : :)
20.01.23 19:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I ERC Ingolstadt I Nürnberg 6 : 1 (: : :)
21.01.23 12:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I EV Landshut I Nürnberg 3 : 11 (: : :)
21.01.23 13:15 Augsburger EV I Deggendorfer SC Augsburg 6 : 4 (: : :)
21.01.23 14:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Kaufbeuren 3 : 5 (: : :)
21.01.23 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Rosenheim 7 : 11 (: : :)
22.01.23 10:30 Augsburger EV I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Augsburg 1 : 9 (: : :)
22.01.23 15:30 Deggendorfer SC Starbulls Rosenheim Deggendorf 8 : 4 (: : :)
22.01.23 17:30 SC Riessersee I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Garmisch 7 : 0 (: : :)
28.01.23 19:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Schwenningen 2 : 4 (: : :)
04.02.23 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Deggendorfer SC Rosenheim : (: : :)
04.02.23 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim ESV Kaufbeuren Mannheim : (: : :)
04.02.23 15:30 ERC Ingolstadt I SC Riessersee I Ingolstadt : (: : :)
04.02.23 16:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EV Landshut I Schwenningen : (: : :)
05.02.23 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Augsburger EV I Rosenheim : (: : :)
05.02.23 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Kaufbeuren : (: : :)
05.02.23 14:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim EV Landshut I Mannheim : (: : :)
11.02.23 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee I Rosenheim : (: : :)
11.02.23 13:00 EV Landshut I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Landshut : (: : :)
11.02.23 14:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ERC Ingolstadt I Kaufbeuren : (: : :)
11.02.23 16:45 Deggendorfer SC ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Deggendorf : (: : :)
12.02.23 10:30 Deggendorfer SC Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Deggendorf : (: : :)
12.02.23 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Augsburger EV I Kaufbeuren : (: : :)
12.02.23 13:00 EV Landshut I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Landshut : (: : :)
12.02.23 18:15 ERC Ingolstadt I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Ingolstadt : (: : :)
18.02.23 11:45 ERC Ingolstadt I Starbulls Rosenheim Ingolstadt : (: : :)
18.02.23 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen SC Riessersee I Schwenningen : (: : :)
18.02.23 14:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Deggendorfer SC Kaufbeuren : (: : :)
18.02.23 14:45 Augsburger EV I EV Landshut I Augsburg : (: : :)
19.02.23 09:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Starbulls Rosenheim Nürnberg : (: : :)
19.02.23 16:00 ERC Ingolstadt I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Ingolstadt : (: : :)
20.02.23 14:00 SC Riessersee I ESV Kaufbeuren Garmisch : (: : :)
23.02.23 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EV Landshut I Rosenheim : (: : :)
26.02.23 16:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut I Kaufbeuren : (: : :)
04.03.23 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Mannheim : (: : :)
05.03.23 10:30 SC Riessersee I Augsburger EV I Garmisch : (: : :)
05.03.23 14:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Deggendorfer SC Schwenningen : (: : :)
05.03.23 16:00 EV Landshut I ESV Kaufbeuren Landshut : (: : :)
05.03.23 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ERC Ingolstadt I Rosenheim : (: : :)
11.03.23 12:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Deggendorfer SC Nürnberg : (: : :)
11.03.23 14:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee I Kaufbeuren : (: : :)
11.03.23 15:00 Augsburger EV I ERC Ingolstadt I Augsburg : (: : :)
12.03.23 14:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen ESV Kaufbeuren Schwenningen : (: : :)
12.03.23 16:00 SC Riessersee I Deggendorfer SC Garmisch : (: : :)
12.03.23 17:15 Augsburger EV I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Augsburg : (: : :)
18.03.23 11:45 ERC Ingolstadt I ESV Kaufbeuren Ingolstadt : (: : :)
18.03.23 12:00 SC Riessersee I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Garmisch : (: : :)
18.03.23 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Rosenheim : (: : :)
18.03.23 16:45 Deggendorfer SC Augsburger EV I Deggendorf : (: : :)
19.03.23 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Rosenheim : (: : :)
19.03.23 10:30 SC Riessersee I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Garmisch : (: : :)
19.03.23 15:30 Deggendorfer SC ESV Kaufbeuren Deggendorf : (: : :)
19.03.23 16:00 ERC Ingolstadt I Augsburger EV I Ingolstadt : (: : :)