U13 - BYL Endrunde Gr. 3
Stand: 01.02.2023 00:42 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
Wanderers Germering I 8 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 27 28 21 2.63
2
ERSC Ottobrunn I 8 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 30 35 18 2.25
3
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 8 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 42 9 12 1.5
4
EV Regensburg I 6 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 21 8 11 1.83
5
EC Bad Tölz 8 3 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 48 -4 10 1.25
6
EHC Klostersee I 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 21 7 9 1.8
7
EV Ravensburg 8 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 49 -26 6 0.75
8
ESC RiverRats Geretsried I 9 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 92 -57 3 0.33
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
26.11.22 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn I Wanderers Germering I Ottobrunn 9 : 5 (: : :)
27.11.22 10:00 EV Ravensburg EC Bad Tölz Ravensburg 2 : 4 (: : :)
27.11.22 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EV Regensburg I Germering 5 : 3 (: : :)
03.12.22 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC RiverRats Geretsried I Bayreuth 10 : 1 (: : :)
03.12.22 17:00 EV Ravensburg EHC Klostersee I Ravensburg 2 : 7 (: : :)
04.12.22 11:00 EV Regensburg I ERSC Ottobrunn I Regensburg 4 : 2 (: : :)
04.12.22 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Germering 4 : 3 (: : :)
04.12.22 13:00 EC Bad Tölz ESC RiverRats Geretsried I Bad Tölz 11 : 2 (: : :)
10.12.22 12:00 EV Ravensburg Wanderers Germering I Ravensburg 2 : 9 (: : :)
17.12.22 12:00 EHC Klostersee I EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Grafing 12 : 4 (: : :)
17.12.22 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn I EC Bad Tölz Ottobrunn 12 : 7 (: : :)
18.12.22 16:00 EC Bad Tölz EV Regensburg I Bad Tölz 1 : 8 (: : :)
18.12.22 17:10 ESC RiverRats Geretsried I Wanderers Germering I Geretsried 4 : 13 (: : :)
18.12.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee I ERSC Ottobrunn I Grafing 6 : 2 (: : :)
27.12.22 14:15 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Regensburg I Bayreuth 6 : 4 (: : :)
05.01.23 12:00 ESC RiverRats Geretsried I EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Geretsried 7 : 18 (: : :)
07.01.23 12:00 EHC Klostersee I EC Bad Tölz Grafing 2 : 8 (: : :)
08.01.23 11:00 EV Regensburg I EV Ravensburg Regensburg 4 : 2 (: : :)
08.01.23 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried I EC Bad Tölz Geretsried 10 : 8 (: : :)
14.01.23 11:15 EC Bad Tölz EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Bad Tölz 0 : 6 (: : :)
14.01.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg ERSC Ottobrunn I Ravensburg 1 : 13 (: : :)
14.01.23 16:30 Wanderers Germering I ESC RiverRats Geretsried I Germering 7 : 3 (: : :)
15.01.23 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EV Ravensburg Germering 7 : 2 (: : :)
15.01.23 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried I ERSC Ottobrunn I Geretsried 3 : 13 (: : :)
21.01.23 10:45 ESC RiverRats Geretsried I EV Ravensburg Geretsried 4 : 8 (: : :)
21.01.23 11:30 EV Regensburg I EC Bad Tölz Regensburg 6 : 5 n.P. (: : :)
21.01.23 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ERSC Ottobrunn I Bayreuth 3 : 7 (: : :)
21.01.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee I Wanderers Germering I Grafing 1 : 5 (: : :)
22.01.23 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn I EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Ottobrunn 7 : 1 (: : :)
29.01.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg ESC RiverRats Geretsried I Ravensburg 4 : 1 (: : :)
04.02.23 16:30 Wanderers Germering I EC Bad Tölz Germering : (: : :)
05.02.23 11:15 EHC Klostersee I EV Ravensburg Grafing : (: : :)
05.02.23 16:00 EC Bad Tölz ERSC Ottobrunn I Bad Tölz : (: : :)
11.02.23 11:15 EC Bad Tölz EHC Klostersee I Bad Tölz : (: : :)
11.02.23 11:30 EV Regensburg I EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Regensburg : (: : :)
18.02.23 11:15 EC Bad Tölz Wanderers Germering I Bad Tölz : (: : :)
18.02.23 11:30 EV Regensburg I ESC RiverRats Geretsried I Regensburg : (: : :)
18.02.23 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Klostersee I Bayreuth : (: : :)
18.02.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn I EV Ravensburg Ottobrunn : (: : :)
25.02.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg EV Regensburg I Ravensburg : (: : :)
26.02.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EC Bad Tölz Bayreuth : (: : :)
26.02.23 11:15 EHC Klostersee I ESC RiverRats Geretsried I Grafing : (: : :)
26.02.23 12:30 Wanderers Germering I ERSC Ottobrunn I Germering : (: : :)
04.03.23 10:45 ESC RiverRats Geretsried I EV Regensburg I Geretsried : (: : :)
05.03.23 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn I EV Regensburg I Ottobrunn : (: : :)
05.03.23 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EHC Klostersee I Germering : (: : :)
05.03.23 13:00 EC Bad Tölz EV Ravensburg Bad Tölz : (: : :)
11.03.23 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Wanderers Germering I Bayreuth : (: : :)
11.03.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee I EV Regensburg I Grafing : (: : :)
11.03.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn I ESC RiverRats Geretsried I Ottobrunn : (: : :)
18.03.23 11:30 EV Regensburg I Wanderers Germering I Regensburg : (: : :)
18.03.23 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Ravensburg Bayreuth : (: : :)
18.03.23 15:10 ESC RiverRats Geretsried I EHC Klostersee I Geretsried : (: : :)
19.03.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Ravensburg : (: : :)
25.03.23 11:30 EV Regensburg I EHC Klostersee I Regensburg : (: : :)