BZL - Gruppe Nord
Stand: 30.11.2022 00:47 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 14 33 15 3
2
EHC Straubing 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 18 29 12 2.4
3
EHC Regensburg 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 17 21 12 2
4
1. EV Weiden 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 37 4 12 1.71
5
ERV Schweinfurt 1b 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 44 2 12 1.33
6
ERC Regen 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 16 36 9 2.25
7
ESV Würzburg 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 6 2
8
ERSC Amberg 7 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 57 -35 3 0.43
9
ESC Haßfurt 1b 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 106 -90 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
21.10.22 19:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b EHC Regensburg Haßfurt 1 : 3 (: : :)
22.10.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b EHC Straubing Schweinfurt 3 : 7 (: : :)
22.10.22 20:20 EHC Regensburg ESC Haßfurt 1b Regensburg 15 : 3 (: : :)
23.10.22 18:00 1. EV Weiden ERC Regen Weiden 2 : 15 (: : :)
23.10.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Stiftland Mitterteich Amberg 0 : 8 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt 1b Amberg 1 : 8 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden ESC Haßfurt 1b Weiden 17 : 0 (: : :)
29.10.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b EHC Stiftland Mitterteich Schweinfurt 2 : 8 (: : :)
30.10.22 18:00 ERC Regen ERSC Amberg Regen 19 : 3 (: : :)
01.11.22 18:00 ESC Haßfurt 1b EHC Stiftland Mitterteich Haßfurt 3 : 17 (: : :)
01.11.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 1b Weiden 10 : 3 (: : :)
04.11.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Haßfurt 1b Amberg 14 : 2 (: : :)
05.11.22 20:20 EHC Regensburg EHC Straubing Regensburg 1 : 5 (: : :)
05.11.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b ESC Haßfurt 1b Schweinfurt 11 : 0 (: : :)
06.11.22 18:00 1. EV Weiden ERSC Amberg Weiden 5 : 2 (: : :)
06.11.22 17:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich EHC Straubing Mitterteich 7 : 6 (: : :)
12.11.22 20:20 EHC Regensburg EHC Stiftland Mitterteich Regensburg 3 : 7 (: : :)
13.11.22 18:00 ERC Regen ESV Würzburg Regen 12 : 3 (: : :)
18.11.22 19:30 ESV Würzburg 1. EV Weiden Würzburg 6 : 3 (: : :)
19.11.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b ERSC Amberg Schweinfurt 10 : 1 (: : :)
19.11.22 20:45 EHC Straubing ERC Regen Straubing 8 : 6 (: : :)
20.11.22 18:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b ERV Schweinfurt 1b Haßfurt 6 : 8 (: : :)
20.11.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Regensburg Amberg 1 : 5 (: : :)
25.11.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b 1. EV Weiden Schweinfurt 0 : 4 (: : :)
26.11.22 20:20 EHC Regensburg 1. EV Weiden Regensburg 11 : 0 (: : :)
26.11.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b ESV Würzburg Schweinfurt 1 : 7 (: : :)
27.11.22 18:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b EHC Straubing Haßfurt 1 : 21 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg 1. EV Weiden Amberg : (: : :)
03.12.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b EHC Regensburg Schweinfurt : (: : :)
03.12.22 20:45 EHC Straubing ESV Würzburg Straubing : (: : :)
04.12.22 18:00 ERC Regen 1. EV Weiden Regen : (: : :)
04.12.22 17:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich ESC Haßfurt 1b Mitterteich : (: : :)
09.12.22 19:30 ESV Würzburg EHC Straubing Würzburg : (: : :)
11.12.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESV Würzburg Amberg : (: : :)
11.12.22 18:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Stiftland Mitterteich Weiden : (: : :)
11.12.22 18:00 ERC Regen EHC Regensburg Regen : (: : :)
16.12.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Regensburg Weiden : (: : :)
16.12.22 19:30 ESV Würzburg ERSC Amberg Würzburg : (: : :)
17.12.22 20:20 EHC Regensburg ERV Schweinfurt 1b Regensburg : (: : :)
18.12.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b ERC Regen Schweinfurt : (: : :)
18.12.22 18:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b ERSC Amberg Haßfurt : (: : :)
18.12.22 17:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 1. EV Weiden Mitterteich : (: : :)
23.12.22 19:30 ESV Würzburg ERV Schweinfurt 1b Würzburg : (: : :)
26.12.22 18:00 ERC Regen EHC Straubing Regen : (: : :)
30.12.22 19:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b ERC Regen Haßfurt : (: : :)
06.01.23 20:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich ERSC Amberg Mitterteich : (: : :)
06.01.23 19:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b ESV Würzburg Haßfurt : (: : :)
07.01.23 16:30 EHC Straubing EHC Regensburg Straubing : (: : :)
08.01.23 16:30 EHC Straubing ERSC Amberg Straubing : (: : :)
08.01.23 18:00 ERC Regen ERV Schweinfurt 1b Regen : (: : :)
13.01.23 19:30 ESV Würzburg ESC Haßfurt 1b Würzburg : (: : :)
13.01.23 20:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich ERC Regen Mitterteich : (: : :)
14.01.23 20:00 EHC Straubing ERV Schweinfurt 1b Straubing : (: : :)
14.01.23 20:20 EHC Regensburg ERSC Amberg Regensburg : (: : :)
15.01.23 18:00 ERC Regen EHC Stiftland Mitterteich Regen : (: : :)
15.01.23 18:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Straubing Weiden : (: : :)
22.01.23 18:30 ERSC Amberg ERC Regen Amberg : (: : :)
22.01.23 18:30 ESV Würzburg EHC Stiftland Mitterteich Würzburg : (: : :)
22.01.23 18:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b 1. EV Weiden Haßfurt : (: : :)
27.01.23 19:30 ESV Würzburg ERC Regen Würzburg : (: : :)
28.01.23 20:20 EHC Regensburg ESV Würzburg Regensburg : (: : :)
29.01.23 18:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Straubing Amberg : (: : :)
29.01.23 17:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich EHC Regensburg Mitterteich : (: : :)
03.02.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden ESV Würzburg Weiden : (: : :)
03.02.23 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Stiftland Mitterteich Straubing : (: : :)
04.02.23 16:30 EHC Straubing ESC Haßfurt 1b Straubing : (: : :)
04.02.23 20:20 EHC Regensburg ERC Regen Regensburg : (: : :)
05.02.23 17:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich ERV Schweinfurt 1b Mitterteich : (: : :)
10.02.23 19:30 ESV Würzburg EHC Regensburg Würzburg : (: : :)
10.02.23 20:00 EHC Straubing 1. EV Weiden Straubing : (: : :)