BZL - Gruppe Mitte
Stand: 01.02.2023 01:22 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 16 13 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 103 45 58 40 2.5
2
EV Aich 15 12 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78 40 38 38 2.53
3
SE Freising 16 9 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 53 15 29 1.81
4
ESV Gebensbach 17 8 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 70 15 26 1.53
5
ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 15 7 0 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 62 3 26 1.73
6
Münchner Eishockey Klub 15 6 0 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 61 -3 20 1.33
7
EG Woodstocks Augsburg 15 6 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 86 -10 18 1.2
8
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 15 5 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 69 -19 15 1
9
ESC Dorfen 1b 16 4 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 89 -33 14 0.88
10
EC Pfaffenhofen 1b 16 2 0 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 113 -64 8 0.5
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
16.10.22 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC Dorfen 1b Königsbrunn 5 : 0 (: : :)
21.10.22 20:15 SE Freising EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Freising 9 : 4 (: : :)
22.10.22 17:15 EV Aich ESC Dorfen 1b Moosburg 7 : 1 (: : :)
23.10.22 17:30 ESV Gebensbach EG Woodstocks Augsburg Dorfen 13 : 3 (: : :)
23.10.22 18:00 SE Freising ESC Dorfen 1b Freising 7 : 3 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Dorfen 4 : 5 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:15 SE Freising EV Aich Freising 0 : 3 (: : :)
29.10.22 16:30 ESV Gebensbach ESC Dorfen 1b Dorfen 9 : 5 (: : :)
30.10.22 17:00 Münchner Eishockey Klub EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Pfaffenhofen 5 : 4 (: : :)
01.11.22 17:15 EV Aich EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Moosburg 6 : 1 (: : :)
05.11.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Pfaffenhofen 3 : 14 (: : :)
05.11.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 4 (: : :)
05.11.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESV Gebensbach Dachau 1 : 5 (: : :)
05.11.22 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg ESC Dorfen 1b Augsburg 9 : 7 (: : :)
06.11.22 18:00 SE Freising EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Freising 6 : 2 (: : :)
11.11.22 20:00 ESV Gebensbach EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Dorfen 3 : 4 (: : :)
12.11.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Fürstenfeldbruck 6 : 2 (: : :)
12.11.22 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub ESV Gebensbach München West 6 : 7 (: : :)
13.11.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EV Aich Dachau 5 : 6 (: : :)
13.11.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" SE Freising Königsbrunn 6 : 2 (: : :)
18.11.22 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub SE Freising München West 6 : 3 (: : :)
19.11.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EG Woodstocks Augsburg Dachau 7 : 5 (: : :)
20.11.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub Dorfen 4 : 6 (: : :)
20.11.22 18:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Augsburg 5 : 7 (: : :)
20.11.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SE Freising Dachau 5 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
25.11.22 20:00 ESV Gebensbach EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Dorfen 2 : 0 (: : :)
25.11.22 20:15 SE Freising EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Freising 3 : 2 (: : :)
26.11.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b EV Aich Pfaffenhofen 1 : 9 (: : :)
27.11.22 18:00 SE Freising Münchner Eishockey Klub Freising 4 : 2 (: : :)
27.11.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Königsbrunn 8 : 5 (: : :)
02.12.22 19:30 EV Aich EG Woodstocks Augsburg Moosburg 4 : 1 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 ESV Gebensbach EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Dorfen 8 : 1 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:15 SE Freising ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Freising 5 : 2 (: : :)
03.12.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Dorfen 0 : 4 (: : :)
04.12.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b ESC Dorfen 1b Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 2 (: : :)
04.12.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Pfaffenhofen 4 : 6 (: : :)
04.12.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Münchner Eishockey Klub Königsbrunn 3 : 1 (: : :)
10.12.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b SE Freising Pfaffenhofen 4 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
10.12.22 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EV Aich München West 1 : 5 (: : :)
10.12.22 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Augsburg 6 : 2 (: : :)
11.12.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen 1b ESV Gebensbach Dorfen 7 : 4 (: : :)
16.12.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b EG Woodstocks Augsburg Pfaffenhofen 3 : 11 (: : :)
17.12.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 9 (: : :)
17.12.22 17:15 EV Aich SE Freising Moosburg 1 : 0 (: : :)
17.12.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Münchner Eishockey Klub Dachau 4 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
17.12.22 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg ESV Gebensbach Augsburg 8 : 1 (: : :)
23.12.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 4 (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg EV Aich Augsburg 5 : 7 (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b ESC Dorfen 1b Pfaffenhofen 3 : 5 (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESV Gebensbach Königsbrunn 7 : 8 n.P. (: : :)
26.12.22 17:00 ESV Gebensbach SE Freising Dorfen 0 : 6 (: : :)
30.12.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EG Woodstocks Augsburg Fürstenfeldbruck 6 : 5 (: : :)
30.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen 1b EV Aich Dorfen 4 : 10 (: : :)
30.12.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b ESV Gebensbach Pfaffenhofen 2 : 5 (: : :)
06.01.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EG Woodstocks Augsburg Königsbrunn 10 : 4 (: : :)
07.01.23 16:30 ESV Gebensbach EV Aich Dorfen 8 : 1 (: : :)
07.01.23 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub Pfaffenhofen 7 : 3 (: : :)
08.01.23 18:30 EG Woodstocks Augsburg ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Augsburg 1 : 5 (: : :)
13.01.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EG Woodstocks Augsburg München West 7 : 3 (: : :)
13.01.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Königsbrunn 14 : 3 (: : :)
13.01.23 20:15 SE Freising ESV Gebensbach Freising 7 : 5 (: : :)
14.01.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Dorfen 5 : 3 (: : :)
14.01.23 17:15 EV Aich ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Moosburg 5 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
15.01.23 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Pfaffenhofen 5 : 4 (: : :)
15.01.23 17:30 ESV Gebensbach ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Dorfen 2 : 3 (: : :)
20.01.23 19:30 EV Aich EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Moosburg 6 : 0 (: : :)
21.01.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Dorfen 5 : 3 (: : :)
21.01.23 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg Münchner Eishockey Klub Augsburg 5 : 4 (: : :)
22.01.23 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b SE Freising Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 6 (: : :)
22.01.23 17:30 ESV Gebensbach Münchner Eishockey Klub Dorfen 4 : 6 (: : :)
22.01.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESC Dorfen 1b Dachau 8 : 1 (: : :)
22.01.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Aich Königsbrunn 6 : 1 (: : :)
27.01.23 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EV Aich Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 7 (: : :)
27.01.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" München West 2 : 3 (: : :)
28.01.23 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b ESV Gebensbach Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 1 (: : :)
28.01.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Dachau 1 : 6 (: : :)
28.01.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub ESC Dorfen 1b München West 2 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
28.01.23 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg SE Freising Augsburg 5 : 3 (: : :)
03.02.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b München West : (: : :)
03.02.23 19:30 EV Aich EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Moosburg : (: : :)
03.02.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen 1b SE Freising Dorfen : (: : :)
04.02.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b EG Woodstocks Augsburg Dorfen : (: : :)
04.02.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Dachau : (: : :)
05.02.23 17:15 EV Aich Münchner Eishockey Klub Moosburg : (: : :)
05.02.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Dachau : (: : :)
10.02.23 20:15 SE Freising EG Woodstocks Augsburg Freising : (: : :)
11.02.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub ESV Dachau Woodpeckers München West : (: : :)
11.02.23 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Augsburg : (: : :)
12.02.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Königsbrunn : (: : :)
12.02.23 17:15 EV Aich ESV Gebensbach Moosburg : (: : :)