BZL - Gruppe Süd
Stand: 01.02.2023 00:48 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
DEC Inzell Frillensee 15 11 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 40 45 37 2.47
2
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 13 10 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 34 22 31 2.38
3
TSV Farchant 14 8 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 39 15 28 2
4
EV Mittenwald 13 8 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 41 27 24 1.85
5
ESC Holzkirchen 14 5 0 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 52 5 19 1.36
6
EV Berchtesgaden 13 5 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 48 0 18 1.38
7
EHC Bad Aibling 1b 14 5 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 64 -15 17 1.21
8
SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 14 3 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 62 -16 12 0.86
9
ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 100 -83 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
21.10.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b Geretsried 0 : 6 (: : :)
21.10.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b Berchtesgaden 6 : 2 (: : :)
21.10.22 20:00 TSV Farchant DEC Inzell Frillensee Garmisch 2 : 5 (: : :)
23.10.22 18:00 EV Mittenwald SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b Garmisch 3 : 2 (: : :)
23.10.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b Bad Aibling 1 : 2 (: : :)
28.10.22 20:00 TSV Farchant ESC Holzkirchen Garmisch 5 : 1 (: : :)
30.10.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b Inzell 5 : 2 (: : :)
30.10.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EV Mittenwald Bad Aibling 3 : 7 (: : :)
04.11.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b Berchtesgaden 7 : 1 (: : :)
04.11.22 20:00 TSV Farchant ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b Garmisch 4 : 0 (: : :)
06.11.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b Holzkirchen 12 : 2 (: : :)
06.11.22 20:15 EV Mittenwald DEC Inzell Frillensee Bad Tölz 6 : 5 (: : :)
13.11.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Berchtesgaden Inzell 6 : 5 n.P. (: : :)
13.11.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ESC Holzkirchen Waldkraiburg 6 : 3 (: : :)
13.11.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EV Mittenwald Geretsried 2 : 14 (: : :)
13.11.22 18:00 TSV Farchant SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b Garmisch 7 : 5 (: : :)
18.11.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b Bad Aibling 4 : 1 (: : :)
20.11.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b TSV Farchant Waldkraiburg 5 : 0 (: : :)
20.11.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee Geretsried 3 : 5 (: : :)
20.11.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Berchtesgaden Holzkirchen 5 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
25.11.22 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ESC Holzkirchen Inzell 5 : 1 (: : :)
26.11.22 16:45 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b Miesbach 5 : 2 (: : :)
02.12.22 20:00 TSV Farchant EHC Bad Aibling 1b Garmisch 6 : 3 (: : :)
03.12.22 17:00 EV Mittenwald ESC Holzkirchen (AUT) Götzens 1 : 5 (: : :)
03.12.22 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b TSV Farchant Miesbach 1 : 2 n.P. (: : :)
04.12.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EHC Bad Aibling 1b Inzell 5 : 4 (: : :)
04.12.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b Waldkraiburg 10 : 0 (: : :)
10.12.22 19:30 EV Mittenwald EV Berchtesgaden Mittenwald 3 : 4 (: : :)
11.12.22 13:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee Miesbach 2 : 7 (: : :)
11.12.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen TSV Farchant Holzkirchen 3 : 4 n.P. (: : :)
16.12.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden EV Mittenwald Berchtesgaden 1 : 4 (: : :)
16.12.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b Bad Aibling 6 : 4 (: : :)
16.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee Waldkraiburg 3 : 2 (: : :)
18.12.22 18:00 TSV Farchant EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b Garmisch 3 : 5 (: : :)
23.12.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b TSV Farchant Geretsried 0 : 3 (: : :)
23.12.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ESC Holzkirchen Bad Aibling 2 : 9 (: : :)
23.12.22 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Mittenwald Inzell 5 : 3 (: : :)
26.12.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee TSV Farchant Inzell 4 : 2 (: : :)
26.12.22 17:30 EV Berchtesgaden EHC Bad Aibling 1b Berchtesgaden 5 : 6 n.P. (: : :)
26.12.22 18:00 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ESC Holzkirchen Miesbach 4 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
30.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EV Mittenwald Waldkraiburg 3 : 2 (: : :)
06.01.23 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden DEC Inzell Frillensee Berchtesgaden 3 : 7 (: : :)
07.01.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b Geretsried 3 : 4 (: : :)
07.01.23 20:00 EV Mittenwald TSV Farchant Mittenwald 3 : 5 (: : :)
08.01.23 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EV Berchtesgaden Bad Aibling 3 : 1 (: : :)
08.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b Holzkirchen 0 : 2 (: : :)
13.01.23 19:30 EV Mittenwald EHC Bad Aibling 1b Mittenwald 10 : 2 (: : :)
13.01.23 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden TSV Farchant Berchtesgaden 1 : 4 (: : :)
13.01.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b ESC Holzkirchen Geretsried 2 : 5 (: : :)
14.01.23 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b Miesbach 10 : 1 (: : :)
15.01.23 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EV Berchtesgaden Waldkraiburg 2 : 1 (: : :)
15.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen DEC Inzell Frillensee Holzkirchen 1 : 7 (: : :)
21.01.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EV Berchtesgaden Geretsried 1 : 3 (: : :)
22.01.23 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b Waldkraiburg 7 : 2 (: : :)
22.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Bad Aibling 1b Holzkirchen 2 : 4 (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 EV Mittenwald ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b Mittenwald 7 : 2 (: : :)
27.01.23 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b Inzell 4 : 3 n.P. (: : :)
28.01.23 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EV Berchtesgaden Miesbach 4 : 7 (: : :)
29.01.23 18:00 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EV Mittenwald Miesbach 2 : 5 (: : :)
29.01.23 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b TSV Farchant Bad Aibling 3 : 7 (: : :)
29.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b Holzkirchen 7 : 4 (: : :)
29.01.23 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b Inzell 13 : 0 (: : :)
03.02.23 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen Berchtesgaden : (: : :)
03.02.23 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b Waldkraiburg : (: : :)
05.02.23 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b Geretsried : (: : :)
05.02.23 18:00 TSV Farchant EV Berchtesgaden Garmisch : (: : :)
05.02.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Mittenwald Holzkirchen : (: : :)
10.02.23 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b Berchtesgaden : (: : :)
10.02.23 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee Bad Aibling : (: : :)
10.02.23 20:00 TSV Farchant EV Mittenwald Garmisch : (: : :)
11.02.23 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b Miesbach : (: : :)
12.02.23 17:30 EV Mittenwald EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b Mittenwald : (: : :)