U15 - Bezirksliga
Stand: 31.01.2023 23:47 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S U N OTW OTL D1
T+
D1
T-
D2
T+
D2
T-
D3
T+
D3
T-
V
T+
V
T-
T+ T- TD P PPG
1
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 17 99 30 3
2
ERC Lechbruck 9 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 25 49 24 2.67
3
ESV Buchloe 11 6 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 32 48 18 1.64
4
MEKJ München 10 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 78 -2 12 1.2
5
SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 8 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 36 25 9 1.13
6
SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 10 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 78 -10 9 0.9
7
ESV Burgau 2000 7 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 48 -12 6 0.86
8
ESV Würzburg 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 199 -197 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Spielort Ergebnis
22.10.22 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Neu-Ulm 19 : 1 (: : :)
29.10.22 11:30 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Buchloe 2 : 4 (: : :)
30.10.22 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Buchloe Türkheim 1 : 2 (: : :)
06.11.22 11:50 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ERC Lechbruck Bad Wörishofen 3 : 10 (: : :)
12.11.22 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Würzburg Türkheim 42 : 0 (: : :)
12.11.22 14:00 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm München West 3 : 9 (: : :)
13.11.22 10:00 ESV Würzburg ESV Buchloe Würzburg 0 : 25 (: : :)
13.11.22 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 ERC Lechbruck Burgau 1 : 12 (: : :)
19.11.22 16:30 ERC Lechbruck SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Lechbruck 5 : 3 (: : :)
20.11.22 09:00 MEKJ München SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen München West 5 : 11 (: : :)
26.11.22 16:30 ERC Lechbruck ESV Buchloe Lechbruck 7 : 5 (: : :)
27.11.22 10:00 ESV Würzburg SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Würzburg 2 : 38 (: : :)
02.12.22 19:00 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESV Burgau 2000 München West 5 : 4 (: : :)
03.12.22 11:30 ESV Buchloe MEKJ München Buchloe 6 : 4 (: : :)
04.12.22 13:00 MEKJ München VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm München West 2 : 26 (: : :)
10.12.22 11:30 ESV Buchloe ESV Würzburg Buchloe 24 : 0 (: : :)
10.12.22 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Neu-Ulm 6 : 3 (: : :)
11.12.22 11:50 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen MEKJ München Bad Wörishofen 2 : 8 (: : :)
17.12.22 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 MEKJ München Burgau 5 : 6 (: : :)
17.12.22 14:00 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESV Buchloe München West 2 : 4 (: : :)
18.12.22 10:00 ESV Würzburg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Würzburg 0 : 22 (: : :)
18.12.22 13:30 MEKJ München ERC Lechbruck München West 2 : 13 (: : :)
18.12.22 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Burgau 2000 Türkheim 3 : 14 (: : :)
07.01.23 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe Neu-Ulm 3 : 2 (: : :)
08.01.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe ERC Lechbruck Buchloe 2 : 5 (: : :)
08.01.23 11:50 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Bad Wörishofen 1 : 12 (: : :)
14.01.23 09:30 MEKJ München ESV Würzburg München West 28 : 0 (: : :)
14.01.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Burgau 3 : 6 (: : :)
14.01.23 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERC Lechbruck Neu-Ulm 4 : 3 (: : :)
15.01.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Buchloe Burgau 5 : 4 (: : :)
21.01.23 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm MEKJ München Neu-Ulm 11 : 0 (: : :)
21.01.23 16:30 ERC Lechbruck ESV Burgau 2000 Lechbruck 12 : 4 (: : :)
22.01.23 09:00 MEKJ München ESV Buchloe München West 1 : 4 (: : :)
28.01.23 16:30 ERC Lechbruck SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Lechbruck 7 : 1 (: : :)
29.01.23 10:00 ESV Würzburg MEKJ München Würzburg 0 : 20 (: : :)
29.01.23 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Türkheim 3 : 1 (: : :)
04.02.23 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Würzburg Neu-Ulm : (: : :)
05.02.23 09:00 MEKJ München SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers München West : (: : :)
05.02.23 10:15 ERC Lechbruck ESV Würzburg Lechbruck : (: : :)
05.02.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Burgau : (: : :)
10.02.23 19:00 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers MEKJ München München West : (: : :)
11.02.23 16:30 ERC Lechbruck MEKJ München Lechbruck : (: : :)
12.02.23 10:00 ESV Würzburg SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Würzburg : (: : :)
18.02.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe ESV Burgau 2000 Buchloe : (: : :)
18.02.23 14:00 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ERC Lechbruck München West : (: : :)
19.02.23 10:00 ESV Würzburg ERC Lechbruck Würzburg : (: : :)
25.02.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Buchloe : (: : :)
26.02.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Würzburg Burgau : (: : :)
04.03.23 10:30 SG ESC München / ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESV Würzburg Dachau : (: : :)
04.03.23 16:30 ERC Lechbruck VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Lechbruck : (: : :)
05.03.23 09:00 MEKJ München ESV Burgau 2000 München West : (: : :)
11.03.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Burgau : (: : :)
11.03.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Buchloe : (: : :)
12.03.23 10:00 ESV Würzburg ESV Burgau 2000 Würzburg : (: : :)