Nach Oben

U20 BYL
Stand: 28.06.2022 18:09 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P P/Q
1
EHC Straubing 26 22 3 1 0 190 46 144 68 2.62
2
EHC Klostersee 26 22 3 0 1 166 56 110 67 2.58
3
TSV Peißenberg 26 20 3 1 2 147 61 86 64 2.46
4
EV Pfronten 25 13 8 3 1 138 99 39 46 1.84
5
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 25 12 10 3 0 89 91 -2 42 1.68
6
EHC München 25 13 11 1 0 87 77 10 41 1.64
7
EHC Bad Aibling I 26 13 13 0 0 132 110 22 39 1.5
8
ESC River Rats Geretsried 26 12 12 0 2 115 117 -2 38 1.46
9
EV Lindau 24 8 12 2 2 99 140 -41 30 1.25
10
TEV Miesbach 26 8 13 1 4 108 129 -21 30 1.15
11
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 26 8 17 1 0 90 127 -37 26 1
12
TSV Erding 1862 25 5 14 3 3 78 107 -29 24 0.96
13
ESC Dorfen 22 4 15 1 2 56 112 -56 16 0.73
14
Wanderers Germering 26 0 26 0 0 29 252 -223 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
02.04.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Bad Aibling I 6 : 4
25.03.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EV Lindau 7 : 6 n.P.
20.03.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering 14 : 2
19.03.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Straubing 2 : 5
18.03.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 5
13.03.22 09:30 EV Lindau ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 12
12.03.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 5
12.03.22 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Bad Aibling I 8 : 5
06.03.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Bad Aibling I 5 : 3
06.03.22 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 8 : 2
06.03.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach EV Pfronten 4 : 2
06.03.22 10:30 EHC Straubing EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 11 : 3
05.03.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EHC München 5 : 2
05.03.22 15:30 TEV Miesbach EHC Straubing 2 : 9
05.03.22 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 9 : 4
04.03.22 20:00 EHC Straubing TEV Miesbach 7 : 3
04.03.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1 : 5
27.02.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried 7 : 3
27.02.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen 6 : 5 n.P.
26.02.22 17:45 EHC Straubing EV Lindau 11 : 1
26.02.22 17:15 TEV Miesbach EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 13 : 2
25.02.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg 1 : 4
25.02.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC München 7 : 0
25.02.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 6
25.02.22 19:30 EV Lindau EHC Straubing 1 : 10
20.02.22 16:30 EHC München EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 5 : 4
19.02.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Klostersee 4 : 2
19.02.22 17:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Pfronten 3 : 5
19.02.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg 1 : 5
19.02.22 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I EV Lindau 7 : 4
19.02.22 15:45 Wanderers Germering TSV Erding 1862 0 : 8
19.02.22 15:30 EHC München TEV Miesbach 5 : 3
18.02.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 6 : 3
13.02.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach Wanderers Germering 12 : 1 (Wertung)
12.02.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee 1 : 7
12.02.22 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Straubing 0 : 17 (Wertung)
11.02.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC Klostersee 2 : 5
11.02.22 19:30 EV Lindau EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 0 : 5 (Wertung)
06.02.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bad Aibling I 1 : 9
06.02.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Dorfen 8 : 2
06.02.22 12:30 EHC Straubing EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 9 : 2
05.02.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC München 1 : 2
05.02.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach 3 : 2 n.P.
05.02.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Pfronten 4 : 6
05.02.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Peißenberg 0 : 3
05.02.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Bad Aibling I 5 : 2
04.02.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach 6 : 2
04.02.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 4
30.01.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 6
30.01.22 17:00 ESC Dorfen Wanderers Germering 7 : 0
30.01.22 17:00 EV Pfronten EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 8 : 2
30.01.22 16:30 EHC München ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 5
30.01.22 11:35 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee 4 : 0
29.01.22 20:00 EHC Straubing TSV Erding 1862 3 : 1
29.01.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Wanderers Germering 10 : 1
29.01.22 17:15 EV Lindau TSV Peißenberg 3 : 13
28.01.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC Dorfen 5 : 0 (Wertung)
28.01.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC Straubing 5 : 3
28.01.22 19:30 EV Lindau EHC Klostersee 3 : 12
23.01.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering TSV Peißenberg 1 : 12
22.01.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Lindau 0 : 4
21.01.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 2 n.P.
21.01.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 5 : 3
16.01.22 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 2 : 3
15.01.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bad Aibling I 6 : 5
15.01.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried Wanderers Germering 4 : 3
15.01.22 17:15 EV Lindau EHC München 3 : 2
14.01.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen 7 : 2
14.01.22 20:00 EV Pfronten Wanderers Germering 7 : 2
09.01.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I TEV Miesbach 6 : 1
08.01.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Pfronten 7 : 8 n.P.
08.01.22 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC München 4 : 1
06.01.22 14:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 5
02.01.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen 6 : 2
02.01.22 16:30 EHC Straubing TSV Peißenberg 2 : 6
28.12.21 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Pfronten 7 : 2
26.12.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 13 : 1
26.12.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EV Pfronten 10 : 5
19.12.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Straubing 3 : 5
19.12.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 7 : 2
19.12.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 5 n.P.
19.12.21 16:00 EV Pfronten ESC Dorfen 6 : 2
19.12.21 13:30 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC München 5 : 1
19.12.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach EV Lindau 5 : 7
18.12.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bad Aibling I 2 : 7
18.12.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC München 1 : 4
18.12.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Straubing 3 : 6
17.12.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TEV Miesbach 10 : 4
12.12.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering ESC Dorfen 1 : 2
12.12.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach 8 : 2
11.12.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 3
11.12.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach EHC München 4 : 0
11.12.21 17:15 EV Lindau ESC Dorfen 6 : 1
11.12.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I TSV Peißenberg 3 : 8
10.12.21 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Lindau 2 : 15
10.12.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Klostersee 0 : 6
05.12.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TSV Erding 1862 2 : 1 n.P.
05.12.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 4
05.12.21 16:30 EHC München TSV Peißenberg 2 : 5
05.12.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee 1 : 7
04.12.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Straubing 0 : 8
04.12.21 17:15 EV Lindau EV Pfronten 2 : 4
04.12.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach 5 : 3
03.12.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg 5 : 1
28.11.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach 6 : 1
27.11.21 20:00 EHC Straubing Wanderers Germering 20 : 0
27.11.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC München 3 : 5
27.11.21 17:15 EV Lindau TEV Miesbach 5 : 4 n.P.
21.11.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 1 : 5
21.11.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Straubing 0 : 3
21.11.21 17:00 EV Pfronten ESC River Rats Geretsried 11 : 1
20.11.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 9 : 0
20.11.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Lindau 3 : 2 n.P.
20.11.21 18:30 EHC München EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 6 : 1
20.11.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I Wanderers Germering 14 : 5
20.11.21 15:35 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen 5 : 4
19.11.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee 1 : 6
14.11.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering TEV Miesbach 2 : 7
14.11.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EV Lindau 9 : 2
14.11.21 16:30 EHC München EHC Bad Aibling I 5 : 0
13.11.21 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Pfronten 4 : 3 n.P.
12.11.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Lindau 3 : 4
07.11.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TSV Peißenberg 1 : 4
05.11.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 7
31.10.21 16:30 EHC München TSV Erding 1862 5 : 2
30.10.21 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 0
30.10.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 3
30.10.21 15:30 EHC München EV Pfronten 8 : 4
30.10.21 10:00 EV Lindau Wanderers Germering 14 : 0
29.10.21 20:00 Wanderers Germering EHC Klostersee 1 : 17
29.10.21 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 4
24.10.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC München 4 : 7
23.10.21 20:45 EHC Straubing ESC River Rats Geretsried 8 : 1
23.10.21 20:00 EV Pfronten TEV Miesbach 5 : 7
23.10.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Erding 1862 3 : 2
23.10.21 17:15 EV Lindau EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 10
17.10.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I ESC Dorfen 5 : 1
17.10.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Pfronten 2 : 8
17.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC München 3 : 1
16.10.21 19:30 TSV Peißenberg Wanderers Germering 7 : 1
16.10.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
16.10.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 2 : 3 n.P.
16.10.21 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Lindau 4 : 5 n.P.
15.10.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Pfronten 2 : 5
10.10.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EV Pfronten 7 : 4
10.10.21 16:30 EHC München EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
09.10.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg 3 : 5
09.10.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 9
09.10.21 17:00 EV Lindau EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 3
09.10.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Wanderers Germering 8 : 0
09.10.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 2 : 4
08.10.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Straubing 1 : 2 n.P.
08.10.21 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Erding 1862 4 : 3 n.P.
03.10.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 3
03.10.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC München 0 : 2
02.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee 2 : 9
02.10.21 18:30 EHC München Wanderers Germering 9 : 0
02.10.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Straubing 1 : 9
02.10.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 1
01.10.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EV Lindau 6 : 0
01.10.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 2
26.09.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bad Aibling I 8 : 4
26.09.21 16:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC River Rats Geretsried 1 : 2
26.09.21 16:30 EHC München ESC Dorfen 3 : 2 n.P.
25.09.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Klostersee 3 : 4
25.09.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 4 : 7
25.09.21 18:30 EHC München EHC Straubing 1 : 5
25.09.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg 4 : 2
25.09.21 16:30 Wanderers Germering ESC River Rats Geretsried 0 : 13
24.09.21 20:00 EHC Straubing ESC Dorfen 14 : 1
19.09.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I TSV Erding 1862 4 : 5
19.09.21 18:00 EV Pfronten TSV Peißenberg 7 : 2
19.09.21 16:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TEV Miesbach 6 : 5 n.P.
18.09.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 Wanderers Germering 6 : 1
18.09.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Straubing 3 : 7
18.09.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3 n.P.
18.09.21 15:30 EHC München EV Lindau 7 : 0