Nach Oben

U20-LL-01
Stand: 13.07.2024 02:19 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
Wanderers Germering 14 11 2 1 0 81 38 43 35
2
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 14 10 3 0 1 86 45 41 31
3
SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 14 8 3 2 1 50 38 12 29
4
SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 14 8 4 1 1 74 54 20 27
5
ESC River Rats Geretsried 14 6 7 1 0 44 43 1 20
6
ERC Lechbruck 14 4 7 0 3 41 72 -31 15
7
EV Lindau Islanders 14 2 11 1 0 47 76 -29 8
8
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 14 1 13 0 0 34 91 -57 3
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
13.10.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 3 : 2 n.P.
14.10.23 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 6 : 8
15.10.23 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Lindau Islanders 7 : 2
21.10.23 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERC Lechbruck 10 : 3
22.10.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC River Rats Geretsried 7 : 2 (Wertung)
22.10.23 17:30 EV Lindau Islanders SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 7
28.10.23 17:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 1
29.10.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen Wanderers Germering 6 : 5
03.11.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3
04.11.23 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 4 : 7
04.11.23 17:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 ERC Lechbruck 5 : 4 n.P.
11.11.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried Wanderers Germering 2 : 3
12.11.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 6 : 3
19.11.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 3
19.11.23 17:00 ERC Lechbruck EV Lindau Islanders 5 : 6 n.P.
24.11.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 3 : 11
24.11.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 1 : 4
25.11.23 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Lindau Islanders 4 : 5
25.11.23 17:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 Wanderers Germering 0 : 4
01.12.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 4 : 9
10.12.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ERC Lechbruck 2 : 3
10.12.23 17:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Lindau Islanders 6 : 5
16.12.23 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 2 : 7
16.12.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3
17.12.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 4 n.P.
22.12.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering ERC Lechbruck 5 : 4 n.P.
07.01.24 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 9 : 2
07.01.24 17:30 EV Lindau Islanders ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 4
13.01.24 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 8 : 2
13.01.24 19:30 ERC Lechbruck SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 1 : 4
19.01.24 20:00 Wanderers Germering SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 0 (Wertung)
21.01.24 17:30 EV Lindau Islanders Wanderers Germering 1 : 4
26.01.24 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 6
26.01.24 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Wanderers Germering 3 : 6
27.01.24 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 0 : 4
27.01.24 19:30 ERC Lechbruck VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 1
02.02.24 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERC Lechbruck 3 : 2
02.02.24 20:00 Wanderers Germering VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 0 (Wertung)
04.02.24 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ERC Lechbruck 6 : 1
04.02.24 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm Wanderers Germering 2 : 17
10.02.24 10:40 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Lindau Islanders 3 : 1
10.02.24 17:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 1
11.02.24 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Lindau Islanders 13 : 0
16.02.24 20:00 Wanderers Germering SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 : 3
17.02.24 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders ERC Lechbruck 2 : 3
18.02.24 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 3
21.02.24 19:00 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 3
23.02.24 19:30 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 1
24.02.24 17:00 SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 4 n.P.
24.02.24 19:30 ERC Lechbruck EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 7
25.02.24 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen EV Lindau Islanders 6 : 3
02.03.24 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 1 : 12
02.03.24 19:30 ERC Lechbruck Wanderers Germering 3 : 7
03.03.24 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG ESC Kempten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 1 : 2
09.03.24 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC River Rats Geretsried 1 : 6
29.03.24 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 0 (Wertung)