Nach Oben

U20 LL-2
Stand: 30.11.2022 00:57 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESC Dorfen 6 5 1 0 0 36 13 23 15
2
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 6 4 2 0 0 57 21 36 12
3
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 4 0 0 0 27 6 21 12
4
Wanderers Germering 6 3 3 0 0 35 25 10 9
5
ERSC Ottobrunn 6 2 4 0 0 23 32 -9 6
6
ESC Holzkirchen 3 1 2 0 0 8 22 -14 3
7
EHF Passau Black Hawks 5 1 4 0 0 8 32 -24 3
8
SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 4 0 4 0 0 6 49 -43 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
02.10.22 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHF Passau Black Hawks 10 : 0
08.10.22 16:45 Wanderers Germering ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 6
14.10.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 3
15.10.22 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 30 : 2
16.10.22 17:30 EHF Passau Black Hawks Wanderers Germering 1 : 8
22.10.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 7 : 0
23.10.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering ESC Holzkirchen 13 : 0
29.10.22 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EHF Passau Black Hawks 1 : 5
29.10.22 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Dingolfing Isarrats 3 : 10
04.11.22 19:30 EHF Passau Black Hawks EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 7
06.11.22 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 7
06.11.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn Wanderers Germering 5 : 6
06.11.22 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESC Dorfen 8 : 3
13.11.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC Dorfen 1 : 7
13.11.22 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 6
18.11.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 4
19.11.22 13:30 ESC Dorfen EHF Passau Black Hawks 6 : 0
20.11.22 10:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats Wanderers Germering 5 : 3
26.11.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck Wanderers Germering 8 : 1
27.11.22 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ESC Dorfen 1 : 7
03.12.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EV Dingolfing Isarrats :
04.12.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ERSC Ottobrunn :
04.12.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering ESC Dorfen :
10.12.22 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Holzkirchen :
10.12.22 10:00 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München :
11.12.22 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Dorfen :
18.12.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München :
23.12.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering EHF Passau Black Hawks :
07.01.23 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EV Dingolfing Isarrats :
08.01.23 18:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERSC Ottobrunn :
08.01.23 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks ESC Dorfen :
14.01.23 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München Wanderers Germering :
14.01.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHF Passau Black Hawks :
15.01.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
20.01.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Dingolfing Isarrats :
20.01.23 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
21.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHF Passau Black Hawks :
28.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Dingolfing Isarrats :
28.01.23 13:30 ESC Dorfen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München :
29.01.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EHF Passau Black Hawks :
04.02.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen Wanderers Germering :
04.02.23 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München :
04.02.23 10:00 EHF Passau Black Hawks EV Dingolfing Isarrats :
05.02.23 11:45 ESC Dorfen EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
11.02.23 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
12.02.23 17:30 EHF Passau Black Hawks ERSC Ottobrunn :
12.02.23 11:45 ESC Dorfen ESC Holzkirchen :
18.02.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen Wanderers Germering :
19.02.23 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ERSC Ottobrunn :
24.02.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
25.02.23 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Holzkirchen :
04.03.23 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESC Holzkirchen :
04.03.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Dorfen :
05.03.23 17:30 EHF Passau Black Hawks ESC Holzkirchen :