Saison: 2023-2024
U20-LL-02
Stand: 19.03.2024 07:32 Uhr
Platz | Verein | SP | S | N | OTW | OTL | T+ | T- | TD | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESC Dorfen | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 35 | 127 | 39 | |
2 | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 40 | 32 | 32 | |
3 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 74 | -5 | 24 | |
4 | ERSC Amberg | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 63 | -7 | 23 | |
5 | ESC Holzkirchen | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 83 | -30 | 17 | |
6 | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 81 | -30 | 17 | |
7 | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | 14 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 58 | -6 | 16 | |
8 | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 107 | -81 | 0 |
Datum | Beginn | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23 | 17:30 | ERSC Amberg | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | 3 : 4 | n.P. |
13.10.23 | 20:00 | ERSC Amberg | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | 3 : 2 | |
14.10.23 | 16:30 | ESC Dorfen | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | 17 : 3 | |
21.10.23 | 17:00 | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | ESC Holzkirchen | 6 : 1 | |
21.10.23 | 17:30 | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | 7 : 1 | |
27.10.23 | 20:00 | ERSC Amberg | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | 7 : 0 | |
28.10.23 | 16:30 | ESC Dorfen | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 15 : 2 | |
04.11.23 | 16:45 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | 2 : 3 | |
04.11.23 | 17:15 | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | 2 : 0 | |
04.11.23 | 19:00 | ESC Holzkirchen | ESC Dorfen | 3 : 13 | |
04.11.23 | 19:30 | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | ERSC Amberg | 2 : 5 | |
11.11.23 | 17:30 | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 5 : 7 | |
11.11.23 | 19:00 | ESC Holzkirchen | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | 2 : 5 | |
18.11.23 | 16:30 | ESC Dorfen | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | 5 : 7 | |
19.11.23 | 19:30 | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | ESC Holzkirchen | 4 : 5 | |
24.11.23 | 20:00 | ERSC Amberg | ESC Dorfen | 0 : 4 | |
25.11.23 | 17:15 | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | 4 : 1 | |
26.11.23 | 19:00 | ESC Holzkirchen | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 2 : 7 | |
16.12.23 | 16:45 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | ERSC Amberg | 10 : 4 | |
16.12.23 | 19:30 | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | 1 : 8 | |
23.12.23 | 17:00 | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | 6 : 2 | |
29.12.23 | 20:00 | ERSC Amberg | ESC Holzkirchen | 9 : 3 | |
30.12.23 | 17:15 | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | ESC Dorfen | 3 : 14 | |
05.01.24 | 19:30 | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | ERSC Amberg | 1 : 2 | |
06.01.24 | 16:30 | ESC Dorfen | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | 15 : 0 | |
06.01.24 | 19:00 | ESC Holzkirchen | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | 6 : 1 | |
07.01.24 | 10:00 | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 3 : 5 | |
13.01.24 | 17:00 | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | ESC Dorfen | 2 : 9 | |
13.01.24 | 17:15 | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | ERSC Amberg | 2 : 7 | |
14.01.24 | 17:30 | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | ESC Holzkirchen | 6 : 3 | |
14.01.24 | 19:30 | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 1 : 6 | |
20.01.24 | 17:30 | ERSC Amberg | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | 4 : 5 | n.P. |
20.01.24 | 19:30 | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | ESC Dorfen | 5 : 8 | |
27.01.24 | 16:45 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | ESC Dorfen | 4 : 11 | |
27.01.24 | 19:00 | ESC Holzkirchen | ERSC Amberg | 4 : 3 | |
28.01.24 | 10:00 | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | 12 : 1 | |
03.02.24 | 19:00 | ESC Holzkirchen | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | 5 : 4 | n.P. |
03.02.24 | 19:30 | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | 1 : 7 | |
09.02.24 | 19:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | 7 : 5 | |
10.02.24 | 17:30 | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | ESC Dorfen | 2 : 9 | |
10.02.24 | 19:00 | ESC Holzkirchen | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | 8 : 0 | |
17.02.24 | 10:30 | ESC Dorfen | ESC Holzkirchen | 13 : 3 | |
17.02.24 | 17:15 | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | 4 : 2 | |
18.02.24 | 10:00 | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | ERSC Amberg | 5 : 4 | |
18.02.24 | 17:45 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | 8 : 2 | |
24.02.24 | 11:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | 1 : 5 | |
24.02.24 | 16:30 | ESC Dorfen | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | 8 : 1 | |
25.02.24 | 10:45 | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | 8 : 4 | |
25.02.24 | 17:15 | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 10 : 2 | |
01.03.24 | 19:30 | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | ESC Holzkirchen | 4 : 5 | |
02.03.24 | 16:30 | ESC Dorfen | ERSC Amberg | 21 : 0 | |
02.03.24 | 16:45 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | ESC Holzkirchen | 8 : 3 | |
02.03.24 | 17:30 | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | 1 : 4 | |
03.03.24 | 18:30 | ERSC Amberg | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 5 : 0 | (Wertung) |
03.03.24 | 19:30 | SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München | SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen | 4 : 6 | |
16.03.24 | 11:15 | EV Dingolfing Isarrats | SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt | 5 : 2 |