Nach Oben

U17-BYL
Stand: 31.05.2023 17:08 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
SC Riessersee 22 21 0 1 0 177 25 152 65
2
EHC Klostersee 22 15 5 1 1 144 63 81 48
3
TEV Miesbach 22 14 5 0 3 147 66 81 45
4
EV Ravensburg 22 13 7 2 0 121 74 47 43
5
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 22 12 8 1 1 123 88 35 39
6
TSV Peißenberg 22 11 9 2 0 109 92 17 37
7
TSV Erding 1862 22 12 10 0 0 114 98 16 36
8
ESC Kempten 22 8 13 1 0 97 111 -14 26
9
ERSC Ottobrunn 22 8 12 0 2 70 129 -59 26
10
Wanderers Germering 22 4 15 2 1 71 134 -63 17
11
VER Selb 22 4 17 0 1 74 162 -88 13
12
ESC River Rats Geretsried 22 0 21 0 1 66 271 -205 1
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
16.09.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 Wanderers Germering 6 : 2
17.09.22 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg 3 : 4
17.09.22 17:00 ESC Kempten SC Riessersee 0 : 7
17.09.22 17:00 VER Selb EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 12
18.09.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried 21 : 0
18.09.22 17:30 Wanderers Germering TEV Miesbach 0 : 8
23.09.22 20:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Ottobrunn 9 : 4
24.09.22 16:30 Wanderers Germering VER Selb 11 : 3
24.09.22 17:00 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg 6 : 8
25.09.22 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 VER Selb 5 : 6
25.09.22 14:00 SC Riessersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 7 : 4
30.09.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried SC Riessersee 1 : 30
30.09.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESC Kempten 4 : 6
01.10.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Peißenberg 5 : 4
02.10.22 11:30 VER Selb TSV Peißenberg 2 : 7
07.10.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering EHC Klostersee 2 : 8
09.10.22 11:55 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 3 : 5
09.10.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Kempten 6 : 10
14.10.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering SC Riessersee 0 : 5
15.10.22 16:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg 9 : 4
15.10.22 17:00 ESC Kempten ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 8
15.10.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 3 : 6
16.10.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 8
22.10.22 12:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Kempten 5 : 2
22.10.22 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried VER Selb 5 : 7
22.10.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TEV Miesbach 5 : 4
22.10.22 19:30 SC Riessersee ERSC Ottobrunn 7 : 2
23.10.22 14:00 SC Riessersee TSV Erding 1862 7 : 2
29.10.22 17:00 ESC Kempten VER Selb 8 : 1
29.10.22 17:15 TEV Miesbach SC Riessersee 1 : 5
30.10.22 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC River Rats Geretsried 20 : 1
30.10.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn TSV Peißenberg 4 : 6
04.11.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Ravensburg 0 : 14
05.11.22 13:00 SC Riessersee EHC Klostersee 4 : 1
06.11.22 11:55 TSV Peißenberg EV Ravensburg 3 : 6
06.11.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering ESC River Rats Geretsried 10 : 4
12.11.22 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried 15 : 3
12.11.22 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 3 : 6
12.11.22 17:00 EV Ravensburg TEV Miesbach 3 : 7
13.11.22 11:55 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee 7 : 5
13.11.22 14:00 SC Riessersee ESC Kempten 8 : 0
18.11.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach 4 : 6
19.11.22 17:00 EV Ravensburg Wanderers Germering 4 : 3
20.11.22 11:55 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 9 : 4
20.11.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Klostersee 1 : 8
26.11.22 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach 0 : 22
26.11.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg SC Riessersee 1 : 7
26.11.22 17:00 ESC Kempten EV Ravensburg 3 : 4
26.11.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering 13 : 1
26.11.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 3 n.P.
27.11.22 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Erding 1862 3 : 4
27.11.22 11:30 VER Selb ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 3
27.11.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee 5 : 6 n.P.
02.12.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering TSV Erding 1862 3 : 10
02.12.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 5
03.12.22 11:30 VER Selb EV Ravensburg 1 : 8
03.12.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg Wanderers Germering 7 : 0
04.12.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee 3 : 5
10.12.22 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Kempten 7 : 5
10.12.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Ravensburg 5 : 3
11.12.22 12:00 EV Ravensburg VER Selb 12 : 1
11.12.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach 3 : 1
16.12.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering ERSC Ottobrunn 0 : 4
17.12.22 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Klostersee 3 : 6
17.12.22 17:00 ESC Kempten ESC River Rats Geretsried 10 : 2
18.12.22 11:30 VER Selb EHC Klostersee 2 : 7
18.12.22 12:00 EV Ravensburg TSV Erding 1862 4 : 3
26.12.22 11:00 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried 11 : 3
28.12.22 17:00 VER Selb ESC River Rats Geretsried 16 : 7
07.01.23 15:00 SC Riessersee TSV Peißenberg 7 : 0
07.01.23 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee 1 : 12
07.01.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 3
07.01.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC Kempten 4 : 3
08.01.23 11:30 VER Selb ESC Kempten 3 : 6
13.01.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering TSV Peißenberg 3 : 4 n.P.
13.01.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn TSV Erding 1862 1 : 9
14.01.23 14:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 8 : 2
14.01.23 17:00 VER Selb SC Riessersee 0 : 8
14.01.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Ravensburg 1 : 2 n.P.
15.01.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers SC Riessersee 1 : 4
20.01.23 19:30 ESC Kempten TSV Erding 1862 6 : 2
21.01.23 15:00 SC Riessersee VER Selb 13 : 1
21.01.23 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 9
21.01.23 15:35 TSV Peißenberg ESC Kempten 6 : 4
21.01.23 16:45 Wanderers Germering EV Ravensburg 5 : 3
21.01.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn TEV Miesbach 0 : 7
22.01.23 11:30 VER Selb TSV Erding 1862 4 : 6
22.01.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee ERSC Ottobrunn 8 : 0
28.01.23 11:30 VER Selb Wanderers Germering 5 : 6 n.P.
28.01.23 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 4 : 8
28.01.23 17:00 ESC Kempten TEV Miesbach 0 : 8
28.01.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 7 : 4
29.01.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Wanderers Germering 9 : 2
29.01.23 11:00 SC Riessersee EV Ravensburg 5 : 0
29.01.23 11:55 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Ottobrunn 7 : 3
29.01.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach ESC Kempten 2 : 4
04.02.23 15:15 SC Riessersee TEV Miesbach 2 : 1 n.P.
04.02.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg 4 : 1
04.02.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn VER Selb 5 : 4
04.02.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Ravensburg 3 : 5
05.02.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach VER Selb 0 : 5 (Wertung)
05.02.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 7
05.02.23 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EV Ravensburg 3 : 7
10.02.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn Wanderers Germering 5 : 2
11.02.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee SC Riessersee 0 : 5
11.02.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg TSV Peißenberg 3 : 2
12.02.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 SC Riessersee 2 : 9
12.02.23 13:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers VER Selb 6 : 2
17.02.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn SC Riessersee 2 : 9
18.02.23 15:10 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERSC Ottobrunn 3 : 4
18.02.23 17:00 ESC Kempten EHC Klostersee 4 : 9
18.02.23 17:15 TEV Miesbach EV Ravensburg 6 : 3
19.02.23 11:55 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 7 : 1
24.02.23 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach 6 : 5 n.P.
25.02.23 17:00 VER Selb TEV Miesbach 4 : 10
25.02.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Kempten 4 : 5 n.P.
25.02.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried Wanderers Germering 5 : 6 n.P.
26.02.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg 5 : 3
26.02.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 5 : 4 n.P.
26.02.23 14:00 SC Riessersee ESC River Rats Geretsried 17 : 3
26.02.23 17:00 ESC Kempten Wanderers Germering 1 : 6
03.03.23 19:30 EV Ravensburg ESC River Rats Geretsried 19 : 1
04.03.23 11:45 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 5 : 2
04.03.23 17:00 ESC Kempten EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 6 : 1
04.03.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee VER Selb 7 : 4
04.03.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg SC Riessersee 2 : 5
05.03.23 11:55 TSV Peißenberg VER Selb 10 : 1
05.03.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 1
05.03.23 17:30 SC Riessersee Wanderers Germering 6 : 1
11.03.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg EHC Klostersee 2 : 8
11.03.23 17:15 TEV Miesbach Wanderers Germering 12 : 1
25.03.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg ESC Kempten 6 : 2