Nach Oben

U17 LL-1
Stand: 30.11.2022 00:46 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 8 7 1 0 0 73 8 65 21
2
SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 8 6 2 0 0 53 18 35 18
3
ECDC Memmingen 7 6 1 0 0 45 18 27 18
4
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 3 2 1 0 24 12 12 11
5
ERC Lechbruck 4 3 1 0 0 24 10 14 9
6
EV Lindau Islanders 6 3 3 0 0 33 22 11 9
7
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 8 2 6 0 0 24 38 -14 6
8
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 8 2 6 0 0 12 83 -71 6
9
ESV Buchloe 8 1 7 0 0 13 60 -47 3
10
SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 5 0 4 0 1 4 36 -32 1
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.10.22 14:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ECDC Memmingen 4 : 9
02.10.22 13:30 EV Lindau Islanders ECDC Memmingen 1 : 3
02.10.22 17:30 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 17 : 1
07.10.22 19:45 ESV Buchloe SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 0 : 6
08.10.22 09:45 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 1 : 7
08.10.22 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 3 : 7
08.10.22 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 3 : 2 n.P.
09.10.22 18:30 ECDC Memmingen SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 0 : 7
14.10.22 19:45 ESV Buchloe SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 0 : 13
15.10.22 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 1
16.10.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1 : 0
16.10.22 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ESV Buchloe 8 : 1
22.10.22 17:30 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 6 : 0
22.10.22 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 1
23.10.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Lindau Islanders 1 : 19
29.10.22 17:30 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II ECDC Memmingen 3 : 5
29.10.22 18:00 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ERC Lechbruck 1 : 8
29.10.22 11:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESV Buchloe 3 : 7
30.10.22 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II EV Lindau Islanders 0 : 5
30.10.22 16:30 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1 : 4
04.11.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 1
05.11.22 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 13 : 1
05.11.22 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERC Lechbruck 4 : 0
05.11.22 17:30 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II ESV Buchloe 16 : 1
06.11.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ECDC Memmingen 1 : 6
11.11.22 20:00 ECDC Memmingen ESV Buchloe 8 : 2
12.11.22 19:30 ERC Lechbruck EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 4 : 2
13.11.22 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 1 : 8
13.11.22 16:30 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 1 : 2
20.11.22 17:00 EV Lindau Islanders SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 0 : 10
20.11.22 16:15 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1 : 6
25.11.22 19:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERC Lechbruck 3 : 12
27.11.22 18:30 ECDC Memmingen SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 14 : 0
27.11.22 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 2 : 14
03.12.22 19:30 ERC Lechbruck SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II :
03.12.22 09:45 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ECDC Memmingen :
03.12.22 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen EV Lindau Islanders :
09.12.22 19:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :
09.12.22 19:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ECDC Memmingen :
10.12.22 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders ERC Lechbruck :
10.12.22 18:00 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
16.12.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Lindau Islanders :
17.12.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :
17.12.22 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II :
18.12.22 17:00 ERC Lechbruck ESV Buchloe :
23.12.22 19:45 ESV Buchloe EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
27.12.22 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :
30.12.22 19:30 ERC Lechbruck EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
01.01.23 18:30 ECDC Memmingen EV Lindau Islanders :
06.01.23 16:45 ESV Buchloe EV Lindau Islanders :
07.01.23 20:00 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
07.01.23 16:30 ERC Lechbruck SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
13.01.23 20:00 ECDC Memmingen ERC Lechbruck :
14.01.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Buchloe :
14.01.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
15.01.23 13:00 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II ERC Lechbruck :
20.01.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
20.01.23 19:30 EV Lindau Islanders EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
21.01.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II :
22.01.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
27.01.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
28.01.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :
28.01.23 17:15 ECDC Memmingen SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
29.01.23 09:30 EV Lindau Islanders VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
29.01.23 13:00 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
03.02.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ERC Lechbruck :
04.02.23 11:00 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EV Lindau Islanders :
04.02.23 18:00 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
04.02.23 09:45 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe :
05.02.23 18:30 ECDC Memmingen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
11.02.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Lindau Islanders :
11.02.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
12.02.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe ERC Lechbruck :
18.02.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ECDC Memmingen :
18.02.23 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
18.02.23 10:00 EV Lindau Islanders ESV Buchloe :
19.02.23 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
24.02.23 20:00 ECDC Memmingen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
25.02.23 20:00 SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
25.02.23 10:00 EV Lindau Islanders SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :
26.02.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Buchloe :
03.03.23 20:00 ECDC Memmingen EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
04.03.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck EV Lindau Islanders :
05.03.23 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
10.03.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
11.03.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERC Lechbruck :
11.03.23 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EV Pfronten / ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II :
12.03.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe ECDC Memmingen :