Nach Oben

U17 LL-2
Stand: 30.11.2022 02:33 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EHC Bad Aibling 6 6 0 0 0 56 9 47 18
2
(AUT) - Team Tirol 6 6 0 0 0 44 12 32 18
3
ERSC Amberg 7 4 2 1 0 29 20 9 14
4
EV Moosburg 7 3 3 1 0 43 23 20 11
5
SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck 7 3 3 0 1 25 31 -6 10
6
SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising 6 2 3 1 0 38 27 11 8
7
ESC Holzkirchen 7 2 3 0 2 23 46 -23 8
8
EHF Passau Black Hawks 7 1 4 2 0 12 25 -13 7
9
SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III 8 1 5 0 2 16 62 -46 5
10
EC Pfaffenhofen 7 1 6 0 0 10 41 -31 3
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
02.10.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8 : 4
02.10.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EV Moosburg 1 : 11
07.10.22 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling EHF Passau Black Hawks 6 : 0
08.10.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen 7 : 0
08.10.22 17:15 EV Moosburg SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III 4 : 5
08.10.22 12:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising 9 : 6
09.10.22 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III 4 : 3 n.P.
15.10.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Bad Aibling 3 : 8
16.10.22 12:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol ESC Holzkirchen 14 : 1
16.10.22 11:45 SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 : 3
21.10.22 19:30 EV Moosburg ESC Holzkirchen 5 : 7
22.10.22 13:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol EHF Passau Black Hawks 3 : 1
22.10.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III 4 : 3 n.P.
23.10.22 11:45 SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III 16 : 0
29.10.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III 2 : 0
29.10.22 17:15 EV Moosburg SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 2 n.P.
30.10.22 17:30 EHF Passau Black Hawks ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 3 n.P.
04.11.22 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling EC Pfaffenhofen 7 : 1
05.11.22 17:15 EV Moosburg SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising 7 : 4
05.11.22 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen ERSC Amberg 3 : 7
05.11.22 11:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHF Passau Black Hawks 1 : 3
06.11.22 16:15 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III ERSC Amberg 3 : 8
11.11.22 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck EV Moosburg 0 : 10
12.11.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg (AUT) - Team Tirol 1 : 6
12.11.22 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising 5 : 3
13.11.22 13:00 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERSC Amberg 5 : 1
13.11.22 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks (AUT) - Team Tirol 0 : 8
13.11.22 10:45 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III EHC Bad Aibling 0 : 18
18.11.22 20:15 SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 3 n.P.
19.11.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Bad Aibling 1 : 9
19.11.22 17:00 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III 6 : 2
26.11.22 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 2
26.11.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg EHF Passau Black Hawks 1 : 0
26.11.22 17:15 EV Moosburg (AUT) - Team Tirol 3 : 4
03.12.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EC Pfaffenhofen :
03.12.22 10:45 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising :
03.12.22 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck (AUT) - Team Tirol :
04.12.22 10:45 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III EHF Passau Black Hawks :
04.12.22 11:00 EV Moosburg EHC Bad Aibling :
09.12.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising :
09.12.22 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling ESC Holzkirchen :
10.12.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg EV Moosburg :
10.12.22 17:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol EC Pfaffenhofen :
11.12.22 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks ERSC Amberg :
17.12.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising :
17.12.22 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
17.12.22 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling (AUT) - Team Tirol :
18.12.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Moosburg :
18.12.22 17:30 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
30.12.22 17:00 SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising EHF Passau Black Hawks :
06.01.23 20:15 SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising EHC Bad Aibling :
06.01.23 16:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III :
07.01.23 17:15 EV Moosburg EC Pfaffenhofen :
08.01.23 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III (AUT) - Team Tirol :
08.01.23 13:00 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESC Holzkirchen :
14.01.23 12:30 SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising (AUT) - Team Tirol :
15.01.23 17:00 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck EHC Bad Aibling :
20.01.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Amberg :
20.01.23 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising :
21.01.23 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
21.01.23 17:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol EV Moosburg :
22.01.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHF Passau Black Hawks :
22.01.23 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III EV Moosburg :
27.01.23 20:15 SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising EV Moosburg :
28.01.23 10:00 EHF Passau Black Hawks EHC Bad Aibling :
29.01.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III :
03.02.23 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling EV Moosburg :
04.02.23 17:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
04.02.23 12:30 SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising EC Pfaffenhofen :
11.02.23 17:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Bad Aibling :
11.02.23 17:15 EV Moosburg EHF Passau Black Hawks :
11.02.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen (AUT) - Team Tirol :
11.02.23 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising :
12.02.23 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III ESC Holzkirchen :
17.02.23 19:30 EHF Passau Black Hawks EC Pfaffenhofen :
18.02.23 17:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol EHC Bad Aibling :
18.02.23 17:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Holzkirchen :
19.02.23 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks EV Moosburg :
24.02.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Holzkirchen :
25.02.23 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen (AUT) - Team Tirol :
25.02.23 17:15 EV Moosburg ERSC Amberg :
26.02.23 11:15 EHF Passau Black Hawks SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising :
26.02.23 13:00 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
03.03.23 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee III :
04.03.23 17:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol ERSC Amberg :
04.03.23 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck EHF Passau Black Hawks :
05.03.23 11:45 SG ESC Dorfen / SE Freising ERSC Amberg :
10.03.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München / EV Fürstenfeldbruck :