Nach Oben

U15-LL-03
Stand: 27.05.2024 14:44 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
1. EV Weiden 20 18 1 1 0 263 60 203 56
2
ERV Schweinfurt 20 16 2 0 2 227 60 167 50
3
TSV Erding 1862 20 15 3 2 0 196 67 129 49
4
SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 20 8 10 0 2 92 127 -35 26
5
SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 20 7 13 0 0 65 112 -47 21
6
SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 20 5 14 1 0 62 183 -121 17
7
SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 20 4 16 0 0 75 178 -103 12
8
SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 20 3 17 0 0 50 243 -193 9
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.10.23 09:30 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 5 : 0 (Wertung)
07.10.23 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt 1. EV Weiden 8 : 7
08.10.23 11:00 1. EV Weiden SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 21 : 1
13.10.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 7 : 2
14.10.23 09:15 ERV Schweinfurt SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 24 : 1
14.10.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II TSV Erding 1862 3 : 9
14.10.23 17:30 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 1. EV Weiden 1 : 21
15.10.23 18:00 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 16
21.10.23 09:30 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 10 : 3
21.10.23 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II TSV Erding 1862 2 : 20
21.10.23 17:30 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 19
27.10.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 16 : 2
28.10.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 8 : 1
29.10.23 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 2 : 8
29.10.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 21 : 0
04.11.23 09:30 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II TSV Erding 1862 0 : 11
04.11.23 10:00 1. EV Weiden SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 11 : 0
04.11.23 17:45 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 10 : 0
05.11.23 11:15 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 4 : 5
11.11.23 11:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 6 : 3
11.11.23 17:30 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 3 : 6
18.11.23 09:15 ERV Schweinfurt SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 10 : 3
18.11.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 6 : 7
19.11.23 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 4 : 11
19.11.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERV Schweinfurt 9 : 8 n.P.
25.11.23 11:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 5 : 2
25.11.23 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 9 : 0
25.11.23 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden 4 : 20
26.11.23 11:15 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen TSV Erding 1862 0 : 19
09.12.23 10:15 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 4 : 3 n.P.
09.12.23 15:00 1. EV Weiden TSV Erding 1862 14 : 5
10.12.23 18:00 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 9 : 6
16.12.23 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1. EV Weiden 6 : 12
16.12.23 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 6 : 3
16.12.23 17:30 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 4 : 6
17.12.23 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 1. EV Weiden 6 : 10
22.12.23 19:30 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II TSV Erding 1862 3 : 6
23.12.23 11:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1. EV Weiden 2 : 6
30.12.23 11:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 9 : 2
06.01.24 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 14 : 2
07.01.24 11:15 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 7 : 4
07.01.24 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 10 : 5
13.01.24 09:30 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 4 : 5
13.01.24 13:00 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 11
13.01.24 17:30 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS TSV Erding 1862 1 : 9
14.01.24 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 7 : 1
19.01.24 20:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 4
20.01.24 11:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 5 : 4
21.01.24 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 13
21.01.24 11:00 1. EV Weiden SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 14 : 4
21.01.24 11:00 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II TSV Erding 1862 2 : 4
27.01.24 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 16 : 1
27.01.24 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 11 : 1
27.01.24 17:15 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 1. EV Weiden 1 : 8
28.01.24 11:15 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 9 : 2
03.02.24 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 17 : 0
03.02.24 13:00 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 7 : 6
03.02.24 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 15 : 0
04.02.24 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 3 : 0
10.02.24 13:00 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 1. EV Weiden 0 : 15
10.02.24 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 6 : 5 n.P.
11.02.24 11:00 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 13
11.02.24 11:15 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 6 : 2
17.02.24 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 3 : 2
18.02.24 11:00 1. EV Weiden SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 20 : 2
18.02.24 11:15 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 11
24.02.24 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II 1. EV Weiden 0 : 12
24.02.24 17:30 SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 6 : 3
24.02.24 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 8 : 3
25.02.24 11:00 1. EV Weiden SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 17 : 4
02.03.24 10:00 1. EV Weiden SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 12 : 4
02.03.24 11:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 10
02.03.24 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EV Landshut II SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 5 : 2
03.03.24 11:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 5 n.P.
03.03.24 12:00 TSV Erding 1862 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen 12 : 1
09.03.24 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Erding 1862 9 : 1
10.03.24 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 93 / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden 1 : 14
10.03.24 11:15 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 0 : 4
16.03.24 10:15 SG EHF Passau Black Hawks / ESV Waldkirchen TSV Erding 1862 0 : 15
16.03.24 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG ERSC Amberg / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS 12 : 2 (Wertung)