Nach Oben

U15 BZL-1
Stand: 27.05.2024 14:04 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 12 9 2 1 0 72 37 35 29
2
ESV Buchloe 12 7 2 3 0 64 44 20 27
3
ESV Burgau 2000 12 6 4 0 2 74 63 11 20
4
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 12 6 6 0 0 50 50 0 18
5
SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II 12 5 6 0 1 83 70 13 16
6
ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 12 4 7 0 1 39 54 -15 13
7
SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 12 1 11 0 0 46 110 -64 3
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.10.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau 1863 8 : 6
29.10.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Buchloe 5 : 6 n.P.
05.11.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 4 : 5
05.11.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 9 : 2
11.11.23 11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESV Burgau 2000 8 : 7 n.P.
11.11.23 17:40 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 5
11.11.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II 5 : 8
18.11.23 10:45 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 9 : 3
18.11.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESV Burgau 2000 2 : 6
25.11.23 11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 4 : 2
25.11.23 16:30 SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II ESV Burgau 2000 7 : 9 (Wertung)
26.11.23 11:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 2 : 4
09.12.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 2
10.12.23 11:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Burgau 2000 5 : 8
10.12.23 11:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1 : 8
16.12.23 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 9 : 0
16.12.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 4 : 3 n.P.
17.12.23 11:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 3
17.12.23 16:30 SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 8 : 16
23.12.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 8 : 1
30.12.23 10:45 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II 1 : 4
07.01.24 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 6 : 1
07.01.24 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EA im TSV Schongau 1863 5 : 0 (Wertung)
13.01.24 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESV Buchloe 0 : 3
14.01.24 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II 8 : 5
21.01.24 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II 7 : 3
21.01.24 16:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 5 : 4
27.01.24 10:45 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Buchloe 3 : 2
28.01.24 11:15 ESV Buchloe ESV Burgau 2000 5 : 0
04.02.24 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 7
10.02.24 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 0 : 5 (Wertung)
10.02.24 16:30 SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II ESV Buchloe 7 : 8 n.P.
10.02.24 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 8 : 2
11.02.24 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESV Buchloe 8 : 3
15.02.24 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Burgau 2000 9 : 15
17.02.24 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 6
17.02.24 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Buchloe 5 : 8
18.02.24 16:45 ESV Buchloe SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II 5 : 4
24.02.24 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II 0 : 18
24.02.24 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 2
25.02.24 16:30 SG ERC Lechbruck / EC Peiting II EV Fürstenfeldbruck 7 : 3
29.02.24 18:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 9