Nach Oben

U13 BZL-1
Stand: 30.11.2022 01:35 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II 4 3 0 1 0 34 12 22 11
2
SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II 4 3 0 0 1 47 18 29 10
3
ESV Buchloe 4 2 1 0 1 24 24 0 7
4
ERSC Ottobrunn II 4 1 3 0 0 22 31 -9 3
5
ESV Burgau 2000 4 0 2 1 1 13 23 -10 3
6
SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 3 0 2 1 0 9 31 -22 2
7
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1 0 1 0 0 1 11 -10 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.10.22 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Buchloe 0 : 5 (Wertung)
30.10.22 12:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II ESV Burgau 2000 5 : 0 (Wertung)
05.11.22 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II 5 : 10
05.11.22 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II 6 : 10
12.11.22 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II ESV Buchloe 8 : 6 n.P.
12.11.22 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II 8 : 7 n.P.
13.11.22 11:50 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ERSC Ottobrunn II 3 : 7
20.11.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II ESV Buchloe 6 : 7
20.11.22 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 19 : 0
27.11.22 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II 1 : 11
27.11.22 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II ERSC Ottobrunn II 11 : 4
27.11.22 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Burgau 2000 6 : 5 n.P.
03.12.22 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II :
03.12.22 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ERSC Ottobrunn II :
11.12.22 16:30 ESV Buchloe SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II :
11.12.22 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II ESV Burgau 2000 :
17.12.22 16:30 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II ESV Buchloe :
18.12.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
07.01.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERSC Ottobrunn II :
07.01.23 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II :
08.01.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II :
14.01.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :
15.01.23 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II :
15.01.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :
21.01.23 12:15 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :
21.01.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
22.01.23 10:15 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II :
29.01.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe ESV Burgau 2000 :
04.02.23 16:30 SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
04.02.23 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II ERSC Ottobrunn II :
11.02.23 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
12.02.23 13:50 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Buchloe :
12.02.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II :
18.02.23 10:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / Wanderes Germering II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :
19.02.23 11:15 ESV Buchloe ERSC Ottobrunn II :
19.02.23 10:30 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
25.02.23 12:15 ERSC Ottobrunn II ESV Burgau 2000 :
25.02.23 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen EV Fürstenfeldbruck :
26.02.23 11:50 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG ERC Lechbruck /EC Peiting II :
26.02.23 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESV Buchloe :
04.03.23 10:00 ESV Burgau 2000 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen :