Nach Oben

U13 BZL-3
Stand: 28.06.2022 18:25 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P P/Q
1
ESC Holzkirchen 18 18 0 0 0 208 40 168 54 3
2
SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 13 9 3 0 1 105 55 50 28 2.15
3
SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 14 9 5 0 0 141 59 82 27 1.93
4
ERSC Ottobrunn II 15 6 7 2 0 77 90 -13 22 1.47
5
SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 17 7 9 0 1 75 96 -21 22 1.29
6
SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 18 4 14 0 0 93 173 -80 12 0.67
7
SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 15 0 15 0 0 29 215 -186 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
26.03.22 16:00 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 5 : 6
18.03.22 17:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 7 : 13
13.03.22 12:20 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 1 : 5
13.03.22 10:00 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 5 : 0 (Wertung)
12.03.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II ESC Holzkirchen 0 : 5 (Wertung)
12.03.22 10:00 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 1 : 17
06.03.22 12:20 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg ESC Holzkirchen 0 : 6
06.03.22 10:00 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 24 : 0
05.03.22 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 15 : 2
05.03.22 10:45 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 0 : 10
05.03.22 10:40 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg ERSC Ottobrunn II 8 : 5
27.02.22 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 19 : 3
26.02.22 15:00 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 1 : 17
26.02.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 0 : 9
20.02.22 12:20 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 3 : 7
20.02.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 3 : 2 n.P.
19.02.22 12:00 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 2 : 14
13.02.22 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 17 : 2
13.02.22 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 12 : 2
12.02.22 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 8 : 4
06.02.22 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 10 : 1
06.02.22 14:30 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 4 : 6
05.02.22 16:30 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 18
05.02.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 1 : 10
30.01.22 11:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg ESC Holzkirchen 0 : 15
29.01.22 09:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen 1 : 10
23.01.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 7 : 3
16.01.22 17:15 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 3 : 8
15.01.22 15:30 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen ERSC Ottobrunn II 1 : 10
15.01.22 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 4 : 3
09.01.22 11:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II ESC Holzkirchen 0 : 16
09.01.22 11:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg ERSC Ottobrunn II 4 : 5 n.P.
09.01.22 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 10 : 7
08.01.22 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 25 : 3
06.01.22 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 15 : 2
06.01.22 11:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 4 : 2
06.01.22 10:00 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ ERSC Ottobrunn II 19 : 5
02.01.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 11 : 1
02.01.22 10:45 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 1 : 7
26.12.21 11:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 17 : 3
18.12.21 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 6 : 1
18.12.21 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 6 : 4
18.12.21 10:45 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II ERSC Ottobrunn II 1 : 10
11.12.21 16:30 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 3 : 5
05.12.21 11:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 7 : 6
04.12.21 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen ERSC Ottobrunn II 6 : 1
27.11.21 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn II ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 12
21.11.21 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 7 : 6
20.11.21 11:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 3 : 2
14.11.21 17:15 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 8
14.11.21 17:00 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 2 : 27
07.11.21 11:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 2 : 14
06.11.21 10:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen 7 : 12
01.11.21 16:15 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 13 : 2
24.10.21 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 10 : 3