Nach Oben

U13 LL-4
Stand: 28.06.2022 17:08 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESC Haßfurt 20 14 5 1 0 175 117 58 44
2
ERSC Amberg 20 13 5 0 2 224 137 87 41
3
EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 19 11 6 2 0 206 96 110 37
4
ERC Ingolstadt II 19 10 7 0 2 151 117 34 32
5
Höchstadter EC 1993 18 5 12 1 0 116 188 -72 17
6
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 20 1 19 0 0 44 261 -217 3
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
06.03.22 15:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg 4 : 13
06.03.22 10:45 ESC Haßfurt Höchstadter EC 1993 12 : 0
05.03.22 12:30 Höchstadter EC 1993 ERSC Amberg 7 : 6 n.P.
27.02.22 10:30 Höchstadter EC 1993 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 5 : 4
26.02.22 13:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERC Ingolstadt II 2 : 7
20.02.22 10:30 Höchstadter EC 1993 ESC Haßfurt 1 : 8
19.02.22 11:15 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1 : 13
13.02.22 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Höchstadter EC 1993 6 : 10
12.02.22 10:30 ERSC Amberg Höchstadter EC 1993 15 : 3
12.02.22 10:00 ERC Ingolstadt II ESC Haßfurt 5 : 9
06.02.22 16:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERC Ingolstadt II 6 : 3
05.02.22 11:15 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ERC Ingolstadt II 2 : 13
05.02.22 10:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Haßfurt 9 : 6
30.01.22 13:15 ERC Ingolstadt II ESC Haßfurt 4 : 5 n.P.
29.01.22 16:30 ERC Ingolstadt II EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 10 : 2
23.01.22 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ERSC Amberg 2 : 19
23.01.22 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 7 : 2
23.01.22 10:30 Höchstadter EC 1993 ERC Ingolstadt II 5 : 14
22.01.22 12:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 14 : 1
22.01.22 10:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Haßfurt 17 : 7
16.01.22 16:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Höchstadter EC 1993 14 : 3
16.01.22 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 10 : 4
09.01.22 16:15 ERC Ingolstadt II EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 5 : 6 n.P.
09.01.22 10:30 Höchstadter EC 1993 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 10 : 5
08.01.22 11:15 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ESC Haßfurt 6 : 2
08.01.22 10:30 ERSC Amberg ERC Ingolstadt II 7 : 15
06.01.22 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERC Ingolstadt II 10 : 7
19.12.21 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 0 : 25
18.12.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt Höchstadter EC 1993 1 : 12
18.12.21 10:00 ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg 10 : 3
12.12.21 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ERC Ingolstadt II 2 : 8
11.12.21 13:15 ERC Ingolstadt II Höchstadter EC 1993 15 : 7
11.12.21 10:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 4 : 15
04.12.21 12:30 Höchstadter EC 1993 ERC Ingolstadt II 9 : 11
04.12.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERSC Amberg 17 : 8
28.11.21 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs Höchstadter EC 1993 4 : 19
21.11.21 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ESC Haßfurt 0 : 23
20.11.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 8 : 9 n.P.
14.11.21 11:00 EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs ERSC Amberg 0 : 8
14.11.21 10:30 Höchstadter EC 1993 ESC Haßfurt 9 : 14
13.11.21 16:30 ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg 3 : 6
07.11.21 13:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ESC Haßfurt 10 : 7
07.11.21 10:30 Höchstadter EC 1993 ERSC Amberg 6 : 10
06.11.21 17:45 ERSC Amberg EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 31 : 1
06.11.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 7 : 6
31.10.21 10:30 Höchstadter EC 1993 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 2 : 18
30.10.21 17:30 ERSC Amberg EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 7 : 4
30.10.21 16:30 ERC Ingolstadt II EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 2 : 8
24.10.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERC Ingolstadt II 10 : 9
23.10.21 13:15 ERC Ingolstadt II Höchstadter EC 1993 15 : 4
23.10.21 12:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg 8 : 15
17.10.21 16:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ESC Haßfurt 3 : 8
16.10.21 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt II EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 4 : 0
16.10.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt ERSC Amberg 9 : 5
10.10.21 10:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 27 : 0
09.10.21 10:30 ERSC Amberg Höchstadter EC 1993 14 : 6
03.10.21 16:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Höchstadter EC 1993 16 : 3
03.10.21 11:30 ERSC Amberg ERC Ingolstadt II 19 : 5
03.10.21 10:45 ESC Haßfurt EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 3 : 0