Nach Oben

U15-LL-04
Stand: 24.03.2023 04:12 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ERV Schweinfurt 20 18 1 0 1 291 26 265 55
2
1. EV Weiden 20 16 3 1 0 155 45 110 50
3
SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 20 12 7 1 0 100 95 5 38
4
ERSC Amberg 20 5 13 1 1 97 177 -80 18
5
SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 20 4 15 0 1 52 221 -169 13
6
SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 20 2 18 0 0 51 182 -131 6
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.22 10:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 12
01.10.22 11:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 11 : 1
03.10.22 15:00 1. EV Weiden SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 8 : 1
07.10.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden ERSC Amberg 9 : 3
08.10.22 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 16 : 0
15.10.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 3 : 6
16.10.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1 : 4
23.10.22 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1 : 5
23.10.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 1. EV Weiden 0 : 9
29.10.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 13 : 5
30.10.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 35 : 0
01.11.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 2 : 12
05.11.22 17:45 ERSC Amberg SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 2 : 6
11.11.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 10 : 2
13.11.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERSC Amberg 4 : 8
13.11.22 18:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 15
19.11.22 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 27
19.11.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg 1. EV Weiden 0 : 9
20.11.22 12:05 ERV Schweinfurt SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 20 : 1
25.11.22 19:30 ERSC Amberg SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 6 : 7 n.P.
25.11.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 15 : 4
03.12.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 15
04.12.22 13:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 10
10.12.22 10:00 1. EV Weiden SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 9 : 1
10.12.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg 5 : 6 n.P.
16.12.22 19:00 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 10
17.12.22 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 17
18.12.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden 3 : 12
26.12.22 10:30 ERSC Amberg SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 1 : 2
08.01.23 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 1. EV Weiden 0 : 3
08.01.23 18:00 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 20
13.01.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 6 : 8
14.01.23 17:30 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 15
15.01.23 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 4 : 7
20.01.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 6 : 2
21.01.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1. EV Weiden 1 : 3
22.01.23 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg 1 : 11
27.01.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 17 : 1
28.01.23 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1. EV Weiden 5 : 3
28.01.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 7 : 1
29.01.23 13:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 4 : 0
29.01.23 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 17 : 0
04.02.23 10:30 ERSC Amberg SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 13 : 5
04.02.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1. EV Weiden 4 : 1
05.02.23 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1 : 12
05.02.23 12:05 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg 25 : 3
12.02.23 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden 0 : 12
18.02.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg 11 : 6
19.02.23 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 5 : 1
25.02.23 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 16 : 0
25.02.23 11:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 3 : 7
25.02.23 17:45 ERSC Amberg 1. EV Weiden 0 : 12
26.02.23 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg 7 : 0
03.03.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden ERSC Amberg 8 : 2
03.03.23 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 5 : 2
04.03.23 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERSC Amberg 9 : 10
10.03.23 19:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1. EV Weiden 2 : 5
11.03.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 6 : 1
12.03.23 10:30 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg 9 : 3
12.03.23 11:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 2 n.P.