Nach Oben

U15 LL-4
Stand: 30.11.2022 01:36 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ERV Schweinfurt 6 6 0 0 0 125 3 122 18
2
1. EV Weiden 7 6 1 0 0 61 22 39 18
3
SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 7 4 2 1 0 34 35 -1 14
4
ERSC Amberg 6 2 3 0 1 32 40 -8 7
5
SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 8 1 7 0 0 23 94 -71 3
6
SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 8 1 7 0 0 20 101 -81 3
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.22 10:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 12
01.10.22 11:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 11 : 1
03.10.22 15:00 1. EV Weiden SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 8 : 1
07.10.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden ERSC Amberg 9 : 3
08.10.22 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 16 : 0
15.10.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 3 : 6
16.10.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1 : 4
23.10.22 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1 : 5
23.10.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 1. EV Weiden 0 : 9
29.10.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 13 : 5
30.10.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 35 : 0
01.11.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 2 : 12
05.11.22 17:45 ERSC Amberg SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 2 : 6
11.11.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 10 : 2
13.11.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERSC Amberg 4 : 8
13.11.22 18:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 15
19.11.22 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 27
19.11.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg 1. EV Weiden 0 : 9
20.11.22 12:05 ERV Schweinfurt SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 20 : 1
25.11.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 15 : 4
25.11.22 19:30 ERSC Amberg SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 6 : 7 n.P.
03.12.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERV Schweinfurt :
03.12.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
04.12.22 13:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERV Schweinfurt :
10.12.22 10:00 1. EV Weiden SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II :
10.12.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg :
11.12.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg :
16.12.22 19:00 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERV Schweinfurt :
17.12.22 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERV Schweinfurt :
18.12.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden :
26.12.22 10:30 ERSC Amberg SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt :
27.12.22 17:30 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II :
07.01.23 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1. EV Weiden :
08.01.23 18:00 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt :
08.01.23 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 1. EV Weiden :
14.01.23 17:30 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt :
15.01.23 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
20.01.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt :
21.01.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1. EV Weiden :
22.01.23 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg :
27.01.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
28.01.23 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1. EV Weiden :
28.01.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt :
29.01.23 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
29.01.23 13:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt :
04.02.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1. EV Weiden :
04.02.23 10:30 ERSC Amberg SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt :
05.02.23 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II :
12.02.23 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden :
19.02.23 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt :
25.02.23 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
25.02.23 17:45 ERSC Amberg 1. EV Weiden :
26.02.23 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg :
03.03.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden ERSC Amberg :
03.03.23 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II :
04.03.23 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERSC Amberg :
11.03.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
12.03.23 10:30 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg :
12.03.23 11:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt :