Nach Oben

U15-LL-04
Stand: 31.01.2023 23:35 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ERV Schweinfurt 14 14 0 0 0 234 13 221 42
2
1. EV Weiden 14 12 2 0 0 114 35 79 36
3
SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 13 6 6 1 0 49 75 -26 20
4
ERSC Amberg 12 3 7 1 1 60 91 -31 12
5
SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 15 3 11 0 1 45 174 -129 10
6
SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 16 2 14 0 0 33 147 -114 6
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.09.22 10:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 12
01.10.22 11:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 11 : 1
03.10.22 15:00 1. EV Weiden SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 8 : 1
07.10.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden ERSC Amberg 9 : 3
08.10.22 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 16 : 0
15.10.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 3 : 6
16.10.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1 : 4
23.10.22 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1 : 5
23.10.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 1. EV Weiden 0 : 9
29.10.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 13 : 5
30.10.22 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 35 : 0
01.11.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 2 : 12
05.11.22 17:45 ERSC Amberg SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 2 : 6
11.11.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 10 : 2
13.11.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERSC Amberg 4 : 8
13.11.22 18:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 15
19.11.22 12:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 27
19.11.22 17:30 ERSC Amberg 1. EV Weiden 0 : 9
20.11.22 12:05 ERV Schweinfurt SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 20 : 1
25.11.22 19:30 ERSC Amberg SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 6 : 7 n.P.
25.11.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 15 : 4
03.12.22 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 15
04.12.22 13:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 10
10.12.22 10:00 1. EV Weiden SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 9 : 1
10.12.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg 5 : 6 n.P.
16.12.22 19:00 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 10
17.12.22 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 17
18.12.22 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden 3 : 12
26.12.22 10:30 ERSC Amberg SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 1 : 2
08.01.23 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 1. EV Weiden 0 : 3
08.01.23 18:00 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 20
13.01.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 6 : 8
14.01.23 17:30 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 15
15.01.23 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 4 : 7
20.01.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 6 : 2
21.01.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1. EV Weiden 1 : 3
22.01.23 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg 1 : 11
27.01.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 17 : 1
28.01.23 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1. EV Weiden 5 : 3
28.01.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 7 : 1
29.01.23 13:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt 4 : 0
29.01.23 17:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 17 : 0
04.02.23 10:30 ERSC Amberg SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt :
04.02.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II 1. EV Weiden :
05.02.23 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II :
05.02.23 12:05 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg :
12.02.23 11:00 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden :
18.02.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg :
19.02.23 10:30 SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt :
25.02.23 10:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
25.02.23 17:45 ERSC Amberg 1. EV Weiden :
26.02.23 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg :
03.03.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden ERSC Amberg :
03.03.23 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II :
04.03.23 10:45 SG EHC Bayreuth II / ESC Hassfurt ERSC Amberg :
11.03.23 17:00 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II SG Höchstadter EC 1993 / EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / EHC Nürnberg 1980 II :
12.03.23 10:30 SG EC Pfaffenhofen / ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg :
12.03.23 11:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt :