Nach Oben

Frauen-LL G1
Stand: 28.06.2022 17:07 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EKU Mannheim 1b 10 9 1 0 0 30 17 13 27
2
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 10 7 3 0 0 35 21 14 21
3
ESV Kaufbeuren 10 5 4 0 1 30 28 2 16
4
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 10 3 6 1 0 30 31 -1 11
5
ESC River Rats Geretsried 10 1 6 2 1 15 24 -9 8
6
EC Bad Tölz 10 2 7 0 1 22 41 -19 7
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
13.02.22 20:00 EC Bad Tölz ESV Kaufbeuren 4 : 3
06.02.22 17:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EC Bad Tölz 9 : 2
05.02.22 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EC Bad Tölz 4 : 3 n.P.
30.01.22 17:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 0 : 1
23.01.22 16:45 ESV Kaufbeuren EKU Mannheim 1b 3 : 1
22.01.22 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EKU Mannheim 1b 2 : 4
21.01.22 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Tölz 5 : 2
15.01.22 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 0 : 3
15.01.22 13:30 EKU Mannheim 1b ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 1
15.01.22 11:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EC Bad Tölz 6 : 1
09.01.22 17:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EKU Mannheim 1b 1 : 5
08.01.22 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 0
18.12.21 20:00 EC Bad Tölz EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 1 : 4
17.12.21 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 0
12.12.21 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 4
11.12.21 20:00 EC Bad Tölz EKU Mannheim 1b 1 : 2
05.12.21 18:45 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 2 : 6
04.12.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 6 : 4
04.12.21 13:30 EKU Mannheim 1b EC Bad Tölz 3 : 2
27.11.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EKU Mannheim 1b 2 : 3
20.11.21 20:00 EC Bad Tölz SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 6 : 3
20.11.21 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 2 n.P.
07.11.21 17:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 2 n.P.
06.11.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESV Kaufbeuren 6 : 3
06.11.21 13:30 EKU Mannheim 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 2
30.10.21 20:00 EC Bad Tölz ESC River Rats Geretsried 0 : 2
30.10.21 15:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 0 : 4
30.10.21 13:30 EKU Mannheim 1b EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 4 : 2
23.10.21 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 0 : 2
23.10.21 13:30 EKU Mannheim 1b SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 3 : 1