Nach Oben

U15 BYL-ER-1
Stand: 28.06.2022 17:24 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P P/Q
1
Starbulls Rosenheim 16 13 1 2 0 135 35 100 43 2.69
2
EHC Nürnberg 1980 16 13 2 0 1 98 34 64 40 2.5
3
Schwenninger ERC 04 15 10 3 0 2 58 39 19 32 2.13
4
EV Füssen I 15 9 6 0 0 66 59 7 27 1.8
5
EV Landshut I 18 9 7 2 0 59 52 7 31 1.72
6
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 16 6 8 1 1 55 78 -23 21 1.31
7
ERC Ingolstadt 16 4 10 2 0 48 81 -33 16 1
8
ESV Kaufbeuren 18 4 11 2 1 64 112 -48 17 0.94
9
EHC München I 17 3 10 0 4 49 88 -39 13 0.76
10
EHC Klostersee 17 1 14 1 1 34 88 -54 6 0.35
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
02.04.22 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 EHC München I 4 : 1
26.03.22 12:00 EHC Klostersee ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 6
20.03.22 16:00 EV Landshut I EV Füssen I 3 : 2
20.03.22 12:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EHC Nürnberg 1980 1 : 11
20.03.22 11:15 EHC Klostersee Schwenninger ERC 04 0 : 5
20.03.22 10:30 EHC München I ESV Kaufbeuren 10 : 6
19.03.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 5 n.P.
19.03.22 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Schwenninger ERC 04 3 : 2 n.P.
19.03.22 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 4 : 5 n.P.
19.03.22 12:30 EV Füssen I EHC München I 6 : 3
19.03.22 12:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 EV Landshut I 3 : 4
17.03.22 17:15 EV Landshut I ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 3
13.03.22 17:15 ERC Ingolstadt Schwenninger ERC 04 4 : 8
13.03.22 16:00 EV Landshut I EHC Klostersee 6 : 2
13.03.22 13:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EHC München I 6 : 5
12.03.22 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 3 : 0
11.03.22 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Füssen I 5 : 7
11.03.22 19:00 EHC Klostersee EV Landshut I 0 : 4
06.03.22 14:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Schwenninger ERC 04 3 : 4
06.03.22 14:00 EV Füssen I EHC Klostersee 4 : 3
06.03.22 10:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EV Landshut I 1 : 4
05.03.22 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC München I 18 : 1
05.03.22 16:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 EV Landshut I 2 : 1
05.03.22 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Nürnberg 1980 0 : 11
04.03.22 16:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Nürnberg 1980 2 : 4
27.02.22 14:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 EHC Klostersee 2 : 1
27.02.22 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 20 : 0
26.02.22 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC Nürnberg 1980 2 : 9
26.02.22 14:00 EV Füssen I ESV Kaufbeuren 7 : 2
25.02.22 17:00 EV Landshut I SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 4 : 3
20.02.22 14:30 EV Füssen I ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 2
20.02.22 10:30 EHC München I EHC Klostersee 2 : 4
19.02.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee EHC München I 5 : 4 n.P.
13.02.22 13:00 EV Landshut I EHC München I 4 : 1
12.02.22 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 4
12.02.22 15:30 EHC München I Starbulls Rosenheim 0 : 2
12.02.22 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 EHC Nürnberg 1980 2 : 4
11.02.22 19:30 EHC Klostersee Starbulls Rosenheim 1 : 11
06.02.22 16:00 EV Landshut I Starbulls Rosenheim 1 : 6
05.02.22 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EV Landshut I 6 : 2
30.01.22 17:15 ERC Ingolstadt EV Landshut I 3 : 2
29.01.22 18:30 EHC München I Schwenninger ERC 04 0 : 3
29.01.22 13:15 ERC Ingolstadt SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 4 : 7
29.01.22 12:00 EV Füssen I Starbulls Rosenheim 3 : 10
23.01.22 17:15 ERC Ingolstadt EHC Klostersee 3 : 2
23.01.22 16:00 EV Landshut I ESV Kaufbeuren 5 : 2
23.01.22 14:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Starbulls Rosenheim 1 : 10
16.01.22 16:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Klostersee 4 : 0
16.01.22 15:30 EV Füssen I Schwenninger ERC 04 3 : 4
15.01.22 15:30 EHC München I SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 8 : 3
15.01.22 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut I 5 : 4
14.01.22 19:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 ERC Ingolstadt 11 : 1
09.01.22 17:15 ERC Ingolstadt EHC Nürnberg 1980 0 : 3
09.01.22 14:00 EV Füssen I SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 3 : 1
08.01.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Füssen I 4 : 6
08.01.22 15:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 4 : 5 n.P.
08.01.22 12:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 Starbulls Rosenheim 5 : 6 n.P.
06.01.22 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 2 : 6
19.12.21 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EV Füssen I 7 : 4
19.12.21 14:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 6 : 1
18.12.21 17:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 0 : 11
18.12.21 17:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 Schwenninger ERC 04 5 : 1
18.12.21 15:30 EHC München I EV Füssen I 6 : 4
18.12.21 13:15 ERC Ingolstadt ESV Kaufbeuren 5 : 7
12.12.21 16:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EV Füssen I 4 : 2
12.12.21 16:15 Starbulls Rosenheim ERC Ingolstadt 7 : 2
12.12.21 13:00 EV Landshut I EHC Nürnberg 1980 3 : 4
11.12.21 16:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 ESV Kaufbeuren 6 : 2
11.12.21 15:30 EHC München I ERC Ingolstadt 1 : 3
11.12.21 13:00 EV Füssen I EV Landshut I 6 : 3
11.12.21 12:00 EHC Klostersee SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 0 : 6
05.12.21 17:15 ERC Ingolstadt Starbulls Rosenheim 2 : 10
05.12.21 16:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC München I 5 : 4 n.P.
05.12.21 15:30 EV Füssen I EHC Nürnberg 1980 5 : 2
05.12.21 09:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EHC Klostersee 5 : 3
04.12.21 16:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 EHC Klostersee 11 : 0
04.12.21 12:30 EHC München I EV Landshut I 1 : 2 n.P.
04.12.21 10:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 ESV Kaufbeuren 7 : 4
28.11.21 16:30 EHC München I EHC Nürnberg 1980 1 : 11
27.11.21 16:45 EV Landshut I Schwenninger ERC 04 3 : 2 n.P.
27.11.21 15:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers ERC Ingolstadt 8 : 5
26.11.21 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt EHC München I 2 : 1 n.P.