Nach Oben

U15-BYL-ER-2
Stand: 31.01.2023 23:44 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 11 9 2 0 0 49 28 21 27
2
EHC Klostersee 10 6 3 0 1 42 31 11 19
3
Heilbronner EC 9 6 3 0 0 37 34 3 18
4
ESV Kaufbeuren 10 5 4 1 0 41 35 6 17
5
Wanderers Germering I 10 5 5 0 0 33 32 1 15
6
EV Ravensburg 11 4 7 0 0 42 54 -12 12
7
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I 8 1 4 3 0 29 34 -5 9
8
Deggendorfer SC 10 2 6 0 2 24 44 -20 8
9
SC Riessersee 9 2 6 0 1 38 43 -5 7
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
19.11.22 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I Deggendorfer SC 4 : 3 n.P.
19.11.22 15:00 Heilbronner EC EHC Klostersee 1 : 3
19.11.22 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 7 : 5
20.11.22 11:00 SC Riessersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I 5 : 6 n.P.
20.11.22 12:00 EV Ravensburg Heilbronner EC 4 : 6
20.11.22 12:30 Wanderers Germering I SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 2 : 4
26.11.22 12:00 EV Ravensburg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I 6 : 3
26.11.22 15:00 Heilbronner EC Wanderers Germering I 10 : 7
26.11.22 17:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Deggendorfer SC 3 : 0
27.11.22 16:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Wanderers Germering I 4 : 1
27.11.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee EV Ravensburg 5 : 1
04.12.22 12:00 EV Ravensburg Wanderers Germering I 3 : 1
04.12.22 15:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC Klostersee 1 : 6
10.12.22 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I Wanderers Germering I 2 : 4
10.12.22 13:00 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 1 : 4
10.12.22 17:00 EHC Klostersee Heilbronner EC 2 : 4
11.12.22 11:00 Heilbronner EC EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I 4 : 1
11.12.22 12:30 Wanderers Germering I Deggendorfer SC 4 : 1
11.12.22 16:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EV Ravensburg 6 : 3
17.12.22 11:30 Deggendorfer SC EV Ravensburg 1 : 7
17.12.22 15:00 Heilbronner EC SC Riessersee 1 : 5
17.12.22 16:30 Wanderers Germering I ESV Kaufbeuren 1 : 3
18.12.22 12:30 Wanderers Germering I Heilbronner EC 6 : 2
18.12.22 16:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I 4 : 5
30.12.22 13:00 SC Riessersee Deggendorfer SC 3 : 5
06.01.23 15:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 4
07.01.23 15:00 Heilbronner EC Deggendorfer SC 5 : 3
07.01.23 16:30 Wanderers Germering I SC Riessersee 3 : 1
07.01.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I 5 : 6 n.P.
08.01.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg ESV Kaufbeuren 5 : 3
08.01.23 15:30 Deggendorfer SC SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 1 : 6
08.01.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee SC Riessersee 7 : 5
13.01.23 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Ravensburg 8 : 4
14.01.23 12:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EHC Klostersee 5 : 8
15.01.23 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Deggendorfer SC 5 : 4 n.P.
15.01.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 3 : 6
22.01.23 10:45 ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner EC 3 : 4
22.01.23 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EHC Klostersee 4 : 2
22.01.23 12:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 2 : 3
22.01.23 14:00 SC Riessersee EV Ravensburg 10 : 5
28.01.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 3
28.01.23 17:00 EV Ravensburg Deggendorfer SC 1 : 5
28.01.23 17:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers SC Riessersee 5 : 3
29.01.23 16:00 ESV Kaufbeuren EHC Klostersee 1 : 2
04.02.23 12:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I :
04.02.23 14:00 ESV Kaufbeuren Wanderers Germering I :
04.02.23 16:45 Deggendorfer SC Heilbronner EC :
05.02.23 10:30 Deggendorfer SC SC Riessersee :
05.02.23 11:00 Heilbronner EC ESV Kaufbeuren :
11.02.23 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I ESV Kaufbeuren :
11.02.23 16:30 Wanderers Germering I EV Ravensburg :
12.02.23 11:15 EHC Klostersee Deggendorfer SC :
12.02.23 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I :
12.02.23 16:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers :
19.02.23 10:30 Deggendorfer SC Wanderers Germering I :
21.02.23 17:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I SC Riessersee :
25.02.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg SC Riessersee :
25.02.23 17:00 EHC Klostersee SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers :
26.02.23 10:30 SC Riessersee EHC Klostersee :
26.02.23 10:30 Deggendorfer SC ESV Kaufbeuren :
04.03.23 12:00 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren :
05.03.23 11:00 Heilbronner EC SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers :
05.03.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg EHC Klostersee :
05.03.23 15:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I :
11.03.23 09:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Heilbronner EC :
12.03.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I Heilbronner EC :
12.03.23 11:15 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering I :
18.03.23 15:00 SC Riessersee Wanderers Germering I :
18.03.23 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I EV Ravensburg :
19.03.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers I EHC Klostersee :
19.03.23 14:00 SC Riessersee Heilbronner EC :
26.03.23 11:00 Heilbronner EC EV Ravensburg :