Nach Oben

BYL-AB
Stand: 28.06.2022 16:26 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P P/Q
1
TSV Erding 1862 12 7 2 2 1 58 36 22 26 2.17
2
ERV Schweinfurt 10 6 4 0 0 41 37 4 18 1.8
3
ESC Dorfen 12 6 4 1 1 55 41 14 21 1.75
4
ESC River Rats Geretsried 11 4 3 2 2 43 45 -2 18 1.64
5
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 12 6 5 0 1 55 50 5 19 1.58
6
EHC Königsbrunn 12 1 7 3 1 41 53 -12 10 0.83
7
EC Pfaffenhofen 9 1 6 0 2 19 50 -31 5 0.56
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
25.03.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 0 (Wertung)
20.03.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 3 n.V.
18.03.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 7 : 4
13.03.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 7
11.03.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen 2 : 8
11.03.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 3
08.03.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen 1 : 5
06.03.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Dorfen 6 : 5
06.03.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 3 n.V.
04.03.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 5 : 7
04.03.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 3 : 7
04.03.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 5 n.P.
27.02.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Dorfen 4 : 3 n.V.
27.02.22 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Erding 1862 2 : 7
27.02.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 3
25.02.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 0
25.02.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Königsbrunn 5 : 1
25.02.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 1
22.02.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 3
20.02.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 7
20.02.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 5 n.V.
20.02.22 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Königsbrunn 3 : 1
18.02.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Erding 1862 1 : 4
18.02.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 9
18.02.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Dorfen 1 : 5
13.02.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 0
13.02.22 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 3
11.02.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Dorfen 2 : 4
11.02.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Erding 1862 0 : 9
11.02.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 5 n.V.
06.02.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Erding 1862 6 : 4
04.02.22 20:30 TSV Erding 1862 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 3 : 2
04.02.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 2
30.01.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 3
28.01.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 3
23.01.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 5 n.V.
23.01.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 3 : 4 n.P.
21.01.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 4
21.01.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 5