Nach Oben

BYL-AR
Stand: 27.05.2024 13:39 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESC River Rats Geretsried 14 9 1 1 3 74 52 22 32
2
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 14 8 4 2 0 68 48 20 28
3
ESV Buchloe 14 7 4 2 1 68 54 14 26
4
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 14 6 6 2 0 63 55 8 22
5
ERV Schweinfurt 14 6 5 0 3 66 59 7 21
6
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 14 5 7 1 1 50 63 -13 18
7
EC Pfaffenhofen 14 4 7 1 2 54 59 -5 16
8
ESC Dorfen 14 1 12 1 0 38 91 -53 5
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
16.02.24 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 5
16.02.24 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Dorfen 7 : 5
16.02.24 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 2
16.02.24 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 4
18.02.24 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 3 : 7
18.02.24 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 2
18.02.24 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Buchloe 5 : 4 n.V.
18.02.24 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 5 n.P.
23.02.24 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 3
23.02.24 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EC Pfaffenhofen 3 : 1
23.02.24 20:00 ESC Dorfen ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 6
23.02.24 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESV Buchloe 3 : 6
25.02.24 17:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Dorfen 5 : 1
25.02.24 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3 n.V.
25.02.24 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA im TSV Schongau 1863 5 : 4
25.02.24 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Dingolfing Isarrats 6 : 2
01.03.24 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 2
01.03.24 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe 1 : 0
01.03.24 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EV Dingolfing Isarrats 4 : 5
01.03.24 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen 7 : 0
03.03.24 17:00 ESV Buchloe ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 3
03.03.24 17:00 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 7
03.03.24 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 7 : 5
03.03.24 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EC Pfaffenhofen 4 : 6
08.03.24 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC River Rats Geretsried 1 : 5
08.03.24 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Dorfen 4 : 1
08.03.24 20:00 ESV Buchloe EC Pfaffenhofen 3 : 2 n.V.
08.03.24 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 4 n.V.
10.03.24 17:00 ESC Dorfen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 2
10.03.24 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESV Buchloe 8 : 4
10.03.24 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Dingolfing Isarrats 3 : 4 n.V.
10.03.24 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 1 : 5
15.03.24 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Dorfen 4 : 5 n.P.
15.03.24 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESV Buchloe 4 : 7
15.03.24 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 3
15.03.24 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 0 : 8
17.03.24 17:00 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 2
17.03.24 17:00 ESC Dorfen EC Pfaffenhofen 2 : 5
17.03.24 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC River Rats Geretsried 7 : 6
17.03.24 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 4 n.P.
22.03.24 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 3
22.03.24 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 1 : 4
22.03.24 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 7
22.03.24 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESV Buchloe 5 : 8
24.03.24 17:00 ESV Buchloe EV Dingolfing Isarrats 9 : 4
24.03.24 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 5
24.03.24 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 5
24.03.24 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Dorfen 9 : 1
28.03.24 20:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESV Buchloe 6 : 5
28.03.24 20:00 ESC Dorfen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 3 : 11
28.03.24 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 6
28.03.24 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Dingolfing Isarrats 1 : 6
30.03.24 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 3
30.03.24 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Dorfen 9 : 2
30.03.24 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 7 n.V.
30.03.24 18:00 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 5 n.V.