Saison: 2023-2024
BZL-Nord
Stand: 19.03.2024 08:17 Uhr
Platz | Verein | SP | S | N | OTW | OTL | T+ | T- | TD | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EHC Straubing | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 29 | 87 | 47 | |
2 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 57 | 47 | 35 | |
3 | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 45 | 26 | 30 | |
4 | ERC Regen | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 103 | 81 | 22 | 28 | |
5 | EHC Regensburg | 15 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 53 | 8 | 21 | |
6 | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 73 | -19 | 16 | |
7 | ESV Würzburg | 16 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 108 | -53 | 16 | |
8 | 1. EV Weiden | 16 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 86 | -33 | 14 | |
9 | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 16 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 116 | -85 | 6 |
Datum | Beginn | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23 | 20:00 | EHC Straubing | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | 4 : 1 | |
22.10.23 | 18:00 | 1. EV Weiden | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 14 : 2 | |
22.10.23 | 18:30 | ESC Haßfurt 1b | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 4 : 7 | |
27.10.23 | 20:00 | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | 0 : 10 | |
27.10.23 | 20:00 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | EHC Regensburg | 7 : 2 | |
28.10.23 | 20:00 | EHC Straubing | ERC Regen | 11 : 4 | |
04.11.23 | 17:30 | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | ESV Würzburg | 1 : 4 | |
05.11.23 | 18:00 | ERC Regen | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 7 : 2 | |
05.11.23 | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | 1. EV Weiden | 3 : 2 | |
10.11.23 | 20:00 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | ERC Regen | 8 : 3 | |
10.11.23 | 20:00 | EHC Regensburg | ESV Würzburg | 8 : 2 | |
11.11.23 | 20:00 | EHC Straubing | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 6 : 3 | |
12.11.23 | 18:30 | ESC Haßfurt 1b | ESV Würzburg | 5 : 6 | |
17.11.23 | 20:00 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | EHC Straubing | 3 : 8 | |
17.11.23 | 20:00 | 1. EV Weiden | ESV Würzburg | 7 : 2 | |
19.11.23 | 18:00 | ERC Regen | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 13 : 2 | |
19.11.23 | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 6 : 5 | n.P. |
19.11.23 | 18:30 | ESV Würzburg | EHC Regensburg | 1 : 3 | |
24.11.23 | 19:30 | ESV Würzburg | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 3 : 7 | |
24.11.23 | 19:30 | ESC Haßfurt 1b | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | 4 : 5 | n.P. |
25.11.23 | 20:20 | EHC Regensburg | ERC Regen | 11 : 3 | |
26.11.23 | 18:00 | ERC Regen | 1. EV Weiden | 8 : 1 | |
26.11.23 | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 7 : 4 | |
26.11.23 | 18:30 | ESV Würzburg | EHC Straubing | 1 : 10 | |
02.12.23 | 20:20 | EHC Regensburg | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 5 : 1 | |
03.12.23 | 17:00 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | ESV Würzburg | 17 : 2 | |
09.12.23 | 17:30 | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | ERC Regen | 3 : 12 | |
09.12.23 | 20:30 | EHC Straubing | EHC Regensburg | 5 : 1 | |
16.12.23 | 20:20 | EHC Regensburg | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 2 : 3 | |
17.12.23 | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | ERC Regen | 5 : 4 | n.P. |
17.12.23 | 18:30 | ESC Haßfurt 1b | EHC Straubing | 1 : 4 | |
22.12.23 | 20:00 | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 1 : 2 | |
22.12.23 | 20:00 | 1. EV Weiden | EHC Straubing | 0 : 15 | |
29.12.23 | 20:00 | ERC Regen | EHC Straubing | 5 : 6 | n.P. |
30.12.23 | 17:30 | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 1. EV Weiden | 5 : 3 | |
05.01.24 | 20:00 | EHC Straubing | ESV Würzburg | 12 : 3 | |
06.01.24 | 20:15 | ERC Regen | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 4 : 9 | |
07.01.24 | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | ESV Würzburg | 7 : 4 | |
07.01.24 | 18:00 | 1. EV Weiden | EHC Regensburg | 6 : 5 | n.P. |
12.01.24 | 19:30 | ESV Würzburg | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | 0 : 9 | |
13.01.24 | 17:30 | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | EHC Straubing | 0 : 6 | |
13.01.24 | 20:20 | EHC Regensburg | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 3 : 5 | |
14.01.24 | 17:00 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 1. EV Weiden | 4 : 5 | |
19.01.24 | 19:30 | ESC Haßfurt 1b | ERC Regen | 5 : 7 | |
19.01.24 | 19:30 | ESV Würzburg | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 2 : 5 | |
20.01.24 | 17:45 | EHC Straubing | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 10 : 0 | |
20.01.24 | 20:20 | EHC Regensburg | 1. EV Weiden | 8 : 2 | |
21.01.24 | 17:00 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 2 : 3 | n.P. |
21.01.24 | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 3 : 1 | |
21.01.24 | 18:00 | ERC Regen | EHC Regensburg | 8 : 0 | |
26.01.24 | 19:30 | ESV Würzburg | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 6 : 3 | |
26.01.24 | 20:00 | 1. EV Weiden | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | 2 : 5 | |
27.01.24 | 17:30 | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 1 : 10 | |
27.01.24 | 20:20 | EHC Regensburg | EHC Straubing | 1 : 2 | |
28.01.24 | 18:00 | ERC Regen | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | 7 : 3 | |
28.01.24 | 18:30 | ESC Haßfurt 1b | EHC Regensburg | 3 : 4 | n.P. |
02.02.24 | 20:00 | 1. EV Weiden | ERC Regen | 2 : 7 | |
02.02.24 | 20:00 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | 3 : 1 | |
03.02.24 | 17:30 | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | EHC Regensburg | 1 : 6 | |
04.02.24 | 10:30 | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | EHC Straubing | 2 : 3 | |
04.02.24 | 18:30 | ESV Würzburg | 1. EV Weiden | 6 : 3 | |
09.02.24 | 19:30 | ESV Würzburg | ERC Regen | 8 : 5 | |
10.02.24 | 20:00 | EHC Straubing | 1. EV Weiden | 5 : 0 | (Wertung) |
11.02.24 | 17:00 | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 14 : 3 | |
11.02.24 | 18:00 | 1. EV Weiden | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 0 : 5 | |
11.02.24 | 18:00 | Höchstadter EC 93 1b | EHC Regensburg | 4 : 2 | |
16.02.24 | 19:30 | ESC Haßfurt 1b | ERV Schweinfurt 1b | 5 : 0 | |
16.02.24 | 20:00 | 1. EV Weiden | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 2 : 3 | |
17.02.24 | 20:45 | EHC Straubing | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 9 : 4 | |
18.02.24 | 18:00 | ERC Regen | ESV Würzburg | 6 : 5 | n.P. |
03.03.24 | 18:30 | ESC Haßfurt 1b | 1. EV Weiden | 3 : 4 |