Nach Oben

BZL-Mitte
Stand: 01.02.2023 00:15 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 16 13 2 0 1 103 45 58 40
2
EV Aich 15 12 2 1 0 78 40 38 38
3
SE Freising 16 9 5 0 2 68 53 15 29
4
ESV Gebensbach 17 8 8 1 0 85 70 15 26
5
ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 15 7 5 2 1 65 62 3 26
6
Münchner Eishockey Klub 15 6 7 0 2 58 61 -3 20
7
EG Woodstocks Augsburg 15 6 9 0 0 76 86 -10 18
8
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 15 5 10 0 0 50 69 -19 15
9
ESC Dorfen 1b 16 4 11 1 0 56 89 -33 14
10
EC Pfaffenhofen 1b 16 2 13 1 0 49 113 -64 8
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
16.10.22 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC Dorfen 1b 5 : 0
21.10.22 20:15 SE Freising EC Pfaffenhofen 1b 9 : 4
22.10.22 17:15 EV Aich ESC Dorfen 1b 7 : 1
23.10.22 17:30 ESV Gebensbach EG Woodstocks Augsburg 13 : 3
23.10.22 18:00 SE Freising ESC Dorfen 1b 7 : 3
28.10.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 4 : 5
28.10.22 20:15 SE Freising EV Aich 0 : 3
29.10.22 16:30 ESV Gebensbach ESC Dorfen 1b 9 : 5
30.10.22 17:00 Münchner Eishockey Klub EC Pfaffenhofen 1b 5 : 4
01.11.22 17:15 EV Aich EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 6 : 1
05.11.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 14
05.11.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub 2 : 4
05.11.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESV Gebensbach 1 : 5
05.11.22 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg ESC Dorfen 1b 9 : 7
06.11.22 18:00 SE Freising EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 6 : 2
11.11.22 20:00 ESV Gebensbach EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 4
12.11.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EC Pfaffenhofen 1b 6 : 2
12.11.22 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub ESV Gebensbach 6 : 7
13.11.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EV Aich 5 : 6
13.11.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" SE Freising 6 : 2
18.11.22 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub SE Freising 6 : 3
19.11.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EG Woodstocks Augsburg 7 : 5
20.11.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub 4 : 6
20.11.22 18:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 5 : 7
20.11.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SE Freising 5 : 4 n.P.
25.11.22 20:00 ESV Gebensbach EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 2 : 0
25.11.22 20:15 SE Freising EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 2
26.11.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b EV Aich 1 : 9
27.11.22 18:00 SE Freising Münchner Eishockey Klub 4 : 2
27.11.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 8 : 5
02.12.22 19:30 EV Aich EG Woodstocks Augsburg 4 : 1
02.12.22 20:00 ESV Gebensbach EC Pfaffenhofen 1b 8 : 1
02.12.22 20:15 SE Freising ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 5 : 2
03.12.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 0 : 4
04.12.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b ESC Dorfen 1b 4 : 2
04.12.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 4 : 6
04.12.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Münchner Eishockey Klub 3 : 1
10.12.22 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b SE Freising 4 : 3 n.P.
10.12.22 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EV Aich 1 : 5
10.12.22 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 6 : 2
11.12.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen 1b ESV Gebensbach 7 : 4
16.12.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b EG Woodstocks Augsburg 3 : 11
17.12.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 9
17.12.22 17:15 EV Aich SE Freising 1 : 0
17.12.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Münchner Eishockey Klub 4 : 3 n.P.
17.12.22 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg ESV Gebensbach 8 : 1
23.12.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 3 : 4
23.12.22 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg EV Aich 5 : 7
23.12.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b ESC Dorfen 1b 3 : 5
23.12.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESV Gebensbach 7 : 8 n.P.
26.12.22 17:00 ESV Gebensbach SE Freising 0 : 6
30.12.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EG Woodstocks Augsburg 6 : 5
30.12.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen 1b EV Aich 4 : 10
30.12.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b ESV Gebensbach 2 : 5
06.01.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EG Woodstocks Augsburg 10 : 4
07.01.23 16:30 ESV Gebensbach EV Aich 8 : 1
07.01.23 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub 7 : 3
08.01.23 18:30 EG Woodstocks Augsburg ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 1 : 5
13.01.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EG Woodstocks Augsburg 7 : 3
13.01.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EC Pfaffenhofen 1b 14 : 3
13.01.23 20:15 SE Freising ESV Gebensbach 7 : 5
14.01.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 5 : 3
14.01.23 17:15 EV Aich ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 5 : 4 n.P.
15.01.23 17:00 EC Pfaffenhofen 1b EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 5 : 4
15.01.23 17:30 ESV Gebensbach ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 2 : 3
20.01.23 19:30 EV Aich EC Pfaffenhofen 1b 6 : 0
21.01.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b EC Pfaffenhofen 1b 5 : 3
21.01.23 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg Münchner Eishockey Klub 5 : 4
22.01.23 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b SE Freising 3 : 6
22.01.23 17:30 ESV Gebensbach Münchner Eishockey Klub 4 : 6
22.01.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESC Dorfen 1b 8 : 1
22.01.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Aich 6 : 1
27.01.23 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EV Aich 3 : 7
27.01.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 2 : 3
28.01.23 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b ESV Gebensbach 3 : 1
28.01.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 1 : 6
28.01.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub ESC Dorfen 1b 2 : 3 n.P.
28.01.23 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg SE Freising 5 : 3
03.02.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b :
03.02.23 19:30 EV Aich EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
03.02.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen 1b SE Freising :
04.02.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b EG Woodstocks Augsburg :
04.02.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EC Pfaffenhofen 1b :
05.02.23 17:15 EV Aich Münchner Eishockey Klub :
05.02.23 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b :
10.02.23 20:15 SE Freising EG Woodstocks Augsburg :
11.02.23 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub ESV Dachau Woodpeckers :
11.02.23 20:00 EG Woodstocks Augsburg EC Pfaffenhofen 1b :
12.02.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b :
12.02.23 17:15 EV Aich ESV Gebensbach :