Nach Oben

BZL-Süd
Stand: 24.03.2023 03:19 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
DEC Inzell Frillensee 16 12 2 2 0 91 43 48 40
2
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 16 13 2 0 1 76 38 38 40
3
EV Mittenwald 16 10 6 0 0 83 51 32 30
4
TSV Farchant 16 8 5 3 0 60 47 13 30
5
EV Berchtesgaden 16 6 5 1 4 59 57 2 24
6
ESC Holzkirchen 16 5 8 1 2 62 65 -3 19
7
EHC Bad Aibling 1b 16 5 10 1 0 54 78 -24 17
8
SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 16 4 10 1 1 52 72 -20 15
9
ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 16 0 15 0 1 23 109 -86 1
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.10.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b 0 : 6
21.10.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 6 : 2
21.10.22 20:00 TSV Farchant DEC Inzell Frillensee 2 : 5
23.10.22 18:00 EV Mittenwald SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 3 : 2
23.10.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 1 : 2
28.10.22 20:00 TSV Farchant ESC Holzkirchen 5 : 1
30.10.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 5 : 2
30.10.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EV Mittenwald 3 : 7
04.11.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 7 : 1
04.11.22 20:00 TSV Farchant ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 4 : 0
06.11.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 12 : 2
06.11.22 20:15 EV Mittenwald DEC Inzell Frillensee 6 : 5
13.11.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Berchtesgaden 6 : 5 n.P.
13.11.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ESC Holzkirchen 6 : 3
13.11.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EV Mittenwald 2 : 14
13.11.22 18:00 TSV Farchant SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 7 : 5
18.11.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 4 : 1
20.11.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b TSV Farchant 5 : 0
20.11.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 3 : 5
20.11.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Berchtesgaden 5 : 4 n.P.
25.11.22 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ESC Holzkirchen 5 : 1
26.11.22 16:45 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b 5 : 2
02.12.22 20:00 TSV Farchant EHC Bad Aibling 1b 6 : 3
03.12.22 17:00 EV Mittenwald ESC Holzkirchen 1 : 5
03.12.22 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b TSV Farchant 1 : 2 n.P.
04.12.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EHC Bad Aibling 1b 5 : 4
04.12.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 10 : 0
10.12.22 19:30 EV Mittenwald EV Berchtesgaden 3 : 4
11.12.22 13:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 2 : 7
11.12.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen TSV Farchant 3 : 4 n.P.
16.12.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden EV Mittenwald 1 : 4
16.12.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 6 : 4
16.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 3 : 2
18.12.22 18:00 TSV Farchant EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 3 : 5
23.12.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b TSV Farchant 0 : 3
23.12.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 9
23.12.22 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Mittenwald 5 : 3
26.12.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee TSV Farchant 4 : 2
26.12.22 17:30 EV Berchtesgaden EHC Bad Aibling 1b 5 : 6 n.P.
26.12.22 18:00 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 3 n.P.
30.12.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EV Mittenwald 3 : 2
06.01.23 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden DEC Inzell Frillensee 3 : 7
07.01.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 3 : 4
07.01.23 20:00 EV Mittenwald TSV Farchant 3 : 5
08.01.23 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EV Berchtesgaden 3 : 1
08.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 0 : 2
13.01.23 19:30 EV Mittenwald EHC Bad Aibling 1b 10 : 2
13.01.23 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden TSV Farchant 1 : 4
13.01.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 5
14.01.23 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 10 : 1
15.01.23 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EV Berchtesgaden 2 : 1
15.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen DEC Inzell Frillensee 1 : 7
21.01.23 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EV Berchtesgaden 1 : 3
22.01.23 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 7 : 2
22.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Bad Aibling 1b 2 : 4
27.01.23 20:00 EV Mittenwald ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 7 : 2
27.01.23 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 4 : 3 n.P.
28.01.23 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EV Berchtesgaden 4 : 7
29.01.23 18:00 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EV Mittenwald 2 : 5
29.01.23 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b TSV Farchant 3 : 7
29.01.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 7 : 4
29.01.23 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 13 : 0
03.02.23 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen 5 : 3
03.02.23 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b 8 : 2
05.02.23 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 4 : 6
05.02.23 18:00 TSV Farchant EV Berchtesgaden 4 : 3 n.P.
05.02.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Mittenwald 2 : 8
10.02.23 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 3 : 2 n.P.
10.02.23 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 3 : 6
10.02.23 20:00 TSV Farchant EV Mittenwald 2 : 5
11.02.23 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 0 : 6
12.02.23 17:30 EV Mittenwald EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 2 : 6