Saison: 2023-2024
LL-A
Stand: 19.03.2024 03:42 Uhr
Platz | Verein | SP | S | N | OTW | OTL | T+ | T- | TD | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESV Burgau 2000 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 177 | 74 | 103 | 62 | |
2 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 68 | 73 | 62 | |
3 | SC Reichersbeuern | 26 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 107 | 79 | 28 | 55 | |
4 | Wanderers Germering | 26 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 83 | 52 | 53 | |
5 | EV Pfronten | 26 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 121 | 109 | 12 | 40 | |
6 | SC Forst | 26 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 98 | -24 | 32 | |
7 | EV Ravensburg | 26 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 103 | 125 | -22 | 31 | |
8 | ERSC Ottobrunn | 26 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 148 | -69 | 23 | |
9 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 26 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 139 | -53 | 19 | |
10 | ERC Lechbruck | 26 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 178 | -100 | 13 |
Datum | Beginn | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.23 | 19:30 | SC Reichersbeuern | ERC Lechbruck | 5 : 3 | |
20.10.23 | 20:00 | EV Pfronten | ERSC Ottobrunn | 13 : 2 | |
20.10.23 | 20:00 | Wanderers Germering | SC Forst | 6 : 2 | |
20.10.23 | 20:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 7 : 2 | |
20.10.23 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | EV Ravensburg | 8 : 2 | |
22.10.23 | 17:00 | SC Reichersbeuern | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 4 : 3 | |
22.10.23 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 1 : 12 | |
22.10.23 | 18:30 | EV Ravensburg | Wanderers Germering | 3 : 7 | |
27.10.23 | 19:30 | SC Reichersbeuern | Wanderers Germering | 3 : 2 | |
27.10.23 | 20:00 | EV Pfronten | SC Forst | 0 : 4 | |
27.10.23 | 20:00 | EV Ravensburg | ERC Lechbruck | 6 : 2 | |
27.10.23 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 6 : 1 | |
27.10.23 | 20:15 | ERSC Ottobrunn | ESV Burgau 2000 | 0 : 5 | |
29.10.23 | 17:00 | EV Pfronten | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 8 : 4 | |
29.10.23 | 17:45 | SC Forst | SC Reichersbeuern | 4 : 5 | |
29.10.23 | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | ERSC Ottobrunn | 9 : 4 | |
29.10.23 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | Wanderers Germering | 3 : 4 | |
03.11.23 | 19:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | ERC Lechbruck | 5 : 3 | |
03.11.23 | 20:00 | EV Pfronten | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 5 : 2 | |
03.11.23 | 20:00 | SC Forst | ESV Burgau 2000 | 3 : 6 | |
03.11.23 | 20:00 | EV Ravensburg | SC Reichersbeuern | 2 : 5 | |
03.11.23 | 20:15 | ERSC Ottobrunn | Wanderers Germering | 2 : 4 | |
05.11.23 | 17:00 | SC Reichersbeuern | ERSC Ottobrunn | 5 : 2 | |
05.11.23 | 17:00 | ERC Lechbruck | SC Forst | 1 : 4 | |
05.11.23 | 17:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 4 : 7 | |
05.11.23 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | EV Pfronten | 3 : 2 | n.P. |
10.11.23 | 19:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | Wanderers Germering | 6 : 4 | |
10.11.23 | 19:30 | SC Reichersbeuern | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 1 : 2 | |
10.11.23 | 19:30 | ERC Lechbruck | EV Pfronten | 1 : 4 | |
10.11.23 | 20:00 | EV Ravensburg | ERSC Ottobrunn | 6 : 5 | |
12.11.23 | 17:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | SC Forst | 2 : 3 | |
12.11.23 | 17:45 | Wanderers Germering | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 4 : 3 | |
12.11.23 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | SC Reichersbeuern | 4 : 2 | |
12.11.23 | 18:30 | EV Ravensburg | EV Pfronten | 0 : 3 | |
17.11.23 | 19:30 | ERC Lechbruck | ESV Burgau 2000 | 3 : 13 | |
17.11.23 | 20:00 | SC Forst | EV Pfronten | 3 : 8 | |
17.11.23 | 20:00 | Wanderers Germering | ERSC Ottobrunn | 9 : 1 | |
17.11.23 | 20:00 | EV Ravensburg | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 6 : 1 | |
19.11.23 | 17:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | EV Pfronten | 0 : 7 | |
19.11.23 | 17:45 | Wanderers Germering | ERC Lechbruck | 7 : 2 | |
19.11.23 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | EV Ravensburg | 11 : 2 | |
19.11.23 | 18:45 | ERSC Ottobrunn | SC Forst | 2 : 1 | |
24.11.23 | 19:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | ESV Burgau 2000 | 0 : 7 | |
24.11.23 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | ERC Lechbruck | 10 : 1 | |
24.11.23 | 20:00 | Wanderers Germering | EV Ravensburg | 3 : 1 | |
24.11.23 | 20:15 | ERSC Ottobrunn | SC Reichersbeuern | 2 : 0 | |
26.11.23 | 17:00 | ERC Lechbruck | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 4 : 6 | |
26.11.23 | 17:00 | SC Reichersbeuern | EV Pfronten | 2 : 1 | |
26.11.23 | 17:45 | SC Forst | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 2 : 4 | |
26.11.23 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | ERSC Ottobrunn | 12 : 2 | |
01.12.23 | 20:00 | EV Pfronten | Wanderers Germering | 6 : 5 | |
01.12.23 | 20:00 | EV Ravensburg | ESV Burgau 2000 | 4 : 6 | |
01.12.23 | 20:00 | SC Forst | ERC Lechbruck | 2 : 0 | |
03.12.23 | 12:00 | EV Ravensburg | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 3 : 4 | |
03.12.23 | 17:00 | EV Pfronten | SC Reichersbeuern | 3 : 4 | n.V. |
03.12.23 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | ERC Lechbruck | 11 : 4 | |
08.12.23 | 19:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | SC Reichersbeuern | 0 : 3 | |
08.12.23 | 20:00 | SC Forst | EV Ravensburg | 5 : 6 | |
08.12.23 | 20:00 | Wanderers Germering | EV Pfronten | 8 : 3 | |
08.12.23 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | ESV Burgau 2000 | 4 : 3 | n.V. |
08.12.23 | 20:15 | ERSC Ottobrunn | ERC Lechbruck | 8 : 3 | |
10.12.23 | 17:00 | ERC Lechbruck | Wanderers Germering | 7 : 6 | |
10.12.23 | 17:00 | EV Pfronten | EV Ravensburg | 5 : 3 | |
10.12.23 | 17:45 | SC Forst | ERSC Ottobrunn | 6 : 1 | |
10.12.23 | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | SC Reichersbeuern | 3 : 2 | n.P. |
15.12.23 | 19:30 | ERC Lechbruck | SC Reichersbeuern | 0 : 3 | |
15.12.23 | 20:00 | Wanderers Germering | ESV Burgau 2000 | 6 : 4 | |
15.12.23 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | EV Pfronten | 5 : 3 | |
15.12.23 | 20:00 | EV Ravensburg | SC Forst | 3 : 2 | n.P. |
17.12.23 | 17:00 | EV Pfronten | ESV Burgau 2000 | 3 : 11 | |
17.12.23 | 17:45 | SC Forst | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 3 : 7 | |
17.12.23 | 17:45 | Wanderers Germering | SC Reichersbeuern | 6 : 3 | |
22.12.23 | 19:30 | SC Reichersbeuern | SC Forst | 2 : 4 | |
22.12.23 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | Wanderers Germering | 3 : 1 | |
26.12.23 | 17:00 | EV Pfronten | ERC Lechbruck | 5 : 4 | |
26.12.23 | 17:45 | SC Forst | Wanderers Germering | 1 : 5 | |
26.12.23 | 18:00 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | EV Ravensburg | 6 : 7 | n.V. |
29.12.23 | 19:30 | ERC Lechbruck | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 11 : 7 | |
29.12.23 | 19:30 | SC Reichersbeuern | ESV Burgau 2000 | 0 : 12 | |
29.12.23 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | SC Forst | 5 : 0 | |
29.12.23 | 20:15 | ERSC Ottobrunn | EV Ravensburg | 7 : 5 | |
05.01.24 | 19:30 | SC Reichersbeuern | EV Ravensburg | 7 : 3 | |
05.01.24 | 20:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | SC Forst | 5 : 2 | |
05.01.24 | 20:00 | Wanderers Germering | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 7 : 2 | |
05.01.24 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | ERC Lechbruck | 1 : 5 | |
05.01.24 | 20:15 | ERSC Ottobrunn | EV Pfronten | 1 : 4 | |
07.01.24 | 17:00 | ERC Lechbruck | ERSC Ottobrunn | 1 : 7 | |
07.01.24 | 17:45 | Wanderers Germering | SC Reichersbeuern | 3 : 4 | |
12.01.24 | 19:30 | SC Reichersbeuern | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 4 : 3 | |
12.01.24 | 20:00 | SC Forst | ERSC Ottobrunn | 6 : 2 | |
12.01.24 | 20:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 4 : 2 | |
12.01.24 | 20:00 | EV Ravensburg | EV Pfronten | 7 : 6 | n.V. |
14.01.24 | 17:00 | EV Pfronten | ERC Lechbruck | 14 : 6 | |
14.01.24 | 17:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | SC Forst | 2 : 3 | |
14.01.24 | 17:45 | Wanderers Germering | ERSC Ottobrunn | 4 : 5 | n.V. |
14.01.24 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | EV Ravensburg | 4 : 3 | n.V. |
19.01.24 | 19:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | Wanderers Germering | 3 : 7 | |
19.01.24 | 19:30 | SC Reichersbeuern | ERSC Ottobrunn | 10 : 4 | |
19.01.24 | 20:00 | EV Ravensburg | ERC Lechbruck | 7 : 1 | |
19.01.24 | 20:00 | EV Pfronten | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 4 : 5 | n.V. |
21.01.24 | 17:00 | SC Reichersbeuern | Wanderers Germering | 5 : 4 | n.P. |
21.01.24 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | ERC Lechbruck | 13 : 0 | |
21.01.24 | 18:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | EV Ravensburg | 7 : 1 | |
21.01.24 | 18:45 | ERSC Ottobrunn | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 3 : 2 | |
26.01.24 | 20:00 | EV Pfronten | EV Ravensburg | 3 : 6 | |
26.01.24 | 20:00 | SC Forst | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 5 : 2 | |
26.01.24 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | ESV Burgau 2000 | 7 : 3 | |
26.01.24 | 20:15 | ERSC Ottobrunn | Wanderers Germering | 3 : 8 | |
28.01.24 | 17:00 | ERC Lechbruck | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 2 : 8 | |
28.01.24 | 17:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | ERSC Ottobrunn | 5 : 2 | |
28.01.24 | 17:45 | Wanderers Germering | SC Forst | 2 : 3 | |
28.01.24 | 18:00 | ESV Burgau 2000 | EV Pfronten | 6 : 2 | |
02.02.24 | 19:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | SC Reichersbeuern | 3 : 7 | |
02.02.24 | 19:30 | ERC Lechbruck | ESV Burgau 2000 | 0 : 12 | |
02.02.24 | 20:00 | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | EV Pfronten | 4 : 3 | |
02.02.24 | 20:15 | ERSC Ottobrunn | SC Forst | 4 : 1 | |
04.02.24 | 17:45 | Wanderers Germering | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 : 3 | |
04.02.24 | 17:45 | SC Forst | SC Reichersbeuern | 2 : 3 | n.P. |
04.02.24 | 18:30 | EV Ravensburg | ESV Burgau 2000 | 2 : 4 | |
04.02.24 | 18:45 | ERSC Ottobrunn | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 0 : 6 | |
09.02.24 | 19:30 | ERC Lechbruck | EV Ravensburg | 5 : 6 | n.V. |
09.02.24 | 20:00 | EV Pfronten | ESV Burgau 2000 | 3 : 7 | |
09.02.24 | 20:00 | SC Forst | Wanderers Germering | 2 : 4 | |
09.02.24 | 20:15 | ERSC Ottobrunn | SC Reichersbeuern | 3 : 7 | |
11.02.24 | 17:00 | ERC Lechbruck | EV Pfronten | 6 : 3 | |
11.02.24 | 17:00 | SC Reichersbeuern | SC Forst | 11 : 1 | |
11.02.24 | 18:30 | EV Ravensburg | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 4 : 5 | n.V. |
11.02.24 | 18:45 | ERSC Ottobrunn | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 4 : 9 | |
16.02.24 | 19:15 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | ERSC Ottobrunn | 7 : 3 | |
16.02.24 | 20:00 | ERC Lechbruck | EV Ravensburg | 3 : 5 |