Nach Oben

LL-A
Stand: 01.02.2023 01:23 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESC Haßfurt 18 15 3 0 0 143 61 82 45
2
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 18 13 2 2 1 100 58 42 44
3
Wanderers Germering 18 11 5 1 1 104 75 29 36
4
ESV Waldkirchen 18 10 7 1 0 116 103 13 32
5
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 18 8 7 1 2 75 82 -7 28
6
ESC Vilshofen 18 6 10 2 0 72 89 -17 22
7
EV Moosburg 18 5 10 1 2 87 106 -19 19
8
VER Selb 18 6 11 0 1 70 94 -24 19
9
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 18 5 12 0 1 56 88 -32 16
10
ERSC Ottobrunn 18 3 15 0 0 58 125 -67 9
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.10.22 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats Wanderers Germering 4 : 3 n.V.
08.10.22 17:00 VER Selb EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 3 : 2
09.10.22 17:30 ESV Waldkirchen ERSC Ottobrunn 10 : 2
09.10.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Moosburg 7 : 4
09.10.22 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats VER Selb 4 : 2
09.10.22 19:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 2
14.10.22 19:30 EV Moosburg Wanderers Germering 4 : 7
14.10.22 19:30 ESC Haßfurt VER Selb 5 : 1
14.10.22 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 1
16.10.22 17:00 VER Selb ESV Waldkirchen 7 : 3
16.10.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 7 : 1
16.10.22 18:30 ESC Haßfurt ESC Vilshofen 9 : 4
16.10.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 4
21.10.22 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Moosburg 4 : 2
21.10.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Dingolfing Isarrats 6 : 5 n.V.
21.10.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Vilshofen 7 : 0
23.10.22 17:00 VER Selb Wanderers Germering 2 : 3
23.10.22 17:15 EV Moosburg ESC Vilshofen 5 : 6
23.10.22 17:30 ESV Waldkirchen EV Fürstenfeldbruck 9 : 7
23.10.22 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Haßfurt 7 : 3
23.10.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 7 : 6
28.10.22 19:30 ESV Waldkirchen ESC Vilshofen 9 : 3
28.10.22 19:30 VER Selb EV Moosburg 4 : 6
28.10.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Fürstenfeldbruck 9 : 3
28.10.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Haßfurt 3 : 15
30.10.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering VER Selb 5 : 4
30.10.22 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EV Moosburg 8 : 3
30.10.22 18:30 ESC Haßfurt EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8 : 3
30.10.22 19:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESV Waldkirchen 3 : 4
04.11.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 3
04.11.22 19:30 VER Selb EV Dingolfing Isarrats 2 : 4
04.11.22 19:30 EV Moosburg ESC Haßfurt 3 : 13
04.11.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering ERSC Ottobrunn 10 : 4
06.11.22 17:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck VER Selb 9 : 6
06.11.22 17:15 EV Moosburg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 3 : 2
06.11.22 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 0
06.11.22 18:30 ESC Haßfurt ESV Waldkirchen 15 : 2
11.11.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESV Waldkirchen 3 : 6
11.11.22 20:15 ESC Vilshofen ESC Haßfurt 6 : 7
11.11.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Moosburg 0 : 7
13.11.22 17:00 VER Selb ERSC Ottobrunn 11 : 1
13.11.22 17:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EV Dingolfing Isarrats 4 : 8
13.11.22 17:30 ESV Waldkirchen Wanderers Germering 4 : 8
13.11.22 18:30 ESC Haßfurt EV Moosburg 14 : 2
18.11.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EV Moosburg 6 : 7 n.V.
18.11.22 19:30 ESV Waldkirchen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 3 : 6
18.11.22 19:30 ESC Haßfurt ERSC Ottobrunn 8 : 1
18.11.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESC Vilshofen 6 : 2
19.11.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers VER Selb 5 : 2
20.11.22 17:15 ESC Vilshofen VER Selb 7 : 6 n.P.
20.11.22 17:30 ESV Waldkirchen EV Moosburg 5 : 4 n.P.
20.11.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering ESC Haßfurt 5 : 7
20.11.22 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 6 : 5 n.V.
25.11.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESC Vilshofen 6 : 3
25.11.22 19:30 EV Moosburg EV Dingolfing Isarrats 6 : 9
25.11.22 19:30 ESC Haßfurt EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 5 : 2
25.11.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESV Waldkirchen 4 : 5
25.11.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn VER Selb 3 : 5
27.11.22 17:15 ESC Vilshofen ERSC Ottobrunn 7 : 3
02.12.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 1
02.12.22 19:30 ESV Waldkirchen EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 9 : 4
02.12.22 19:30 ESC Vilshofen EV Moosburg 5 : 4
02.12.22 19:30 ESC Haßfurt EV Dingolfing Isarrats 5 : 2
04.12.22 17:00 VER Selb EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1 : 2
04.12.22 18:30 ESC Haßfurt Wanderers Germering 8 : 1
04.12.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ESV Waldkirchen 9 : 7
04.12.22 19:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC Vilshofen 4 : 2
09.12.22 20:00 VER Selb ESC Vilshofen 4 : 2
10.12.22 17:15 ESC Vilshofen EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 0
11.12.22 17:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESC Haßfurt 3 : 2
11.12.22 19:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 4
16.12.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck Wanderers Germering 4 : 2
16.12.22 19:30 VER Selb ESC Haßfurt 5 : 9
16.12.22 19:30 EV Moosburg ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 3
16.12.22 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESV Waldkirchen 6 : 3
17.12.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC Haßfurt 3 : 5
18.12.22 17:15 ESC Vilshofen Wanderers Germering 7 : 3
18.12.22 18:00 ESV Waldkirchen VER Selb 21 : 1
18.12.22 19:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Dingolfing Isarrats 2 : 7
23.12.22 19:30 ESV Waldkirchen ESC Haßfurt 8 : 5
23.12.22 19:30 EV Moosburg EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 : 6 n.V.
23.12.22 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Vilshofen 4 : 2
23.12.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn Wanderers Germering 5 : 6
26.12.22 17:15 EV Moosburg ESV Waldkirchen 14 : 3
26.12.22 18:30 ESC Vilshofen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 6 : 4
28.12.22 19:30 ESC Vilshofen ESV Waldkirchen 2 : 5
30.12.22 19:30 EV Moosburg VER Selb 3 : 4
30.12.22 19:30 ESC Vilshofen EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 3 n.V.
30.12.22 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Wanderers Germering 2 : 12
30.12.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Dingolfing Isarrats 2 : 10