Nach Oben

U13-LL-04
Stand: 16.04.2024 00:49 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
1. EV Weiden 21 18 3 0 0 267 60 207 54
2
ERV Schweinfurt 21 16 4 1 0 239 78 161 50
3
EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 21 14 5 2 0 152 75 77 46
4
ERC Ingolstadt II 21 10 9 1 1 97 125 -28 33
5
Höchstadter EC 93 21 10 10 0 1 160 120 40 31
6
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 21 9 11 0 1 132 113 19 28
7
ERSC Amberg 21 2 18 1 0 72 319 -247 8
8
SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 21 0 19 0 2 51 280 -229 2
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.10.23 10:30 ERSC Amberg Höchstadter EC 93 4 : 23
07.10.23 13:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 11 : 6
14.10.23 11:45 ERC Ingolstadt II EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 3 : 4
15.10.23 10:30 Höchstadter EC 93 1. EV Weiden 3 : 11
21.10.23 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 18 : 2
22.10.23 10:30 Höchstadter EC 93 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 10 : 1
22.10.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II ERSC Amberg 16 : 3
22.10.23 11:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 10
28.10.23 10:30 ERSC Amberg 1. EV Weiden 2 : 18
28.10.23 11:45 ERC Ingolstadt II Höchstadter EC 93 6 : 4
28.10.23 13:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 8 : 3
29.10.23 10:15 ERC Ingolstadt II ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 5
04.11.23 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 1 : 10
05.11.23 10:45 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt ERC Ingolstadt II 5 : 6 n.P.
11.11.23 10:30 ERSC Amberg SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 11 : 9
12.11.23 10:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 9
18.11.23 15:00 1. EV Weiden ERC Ingolstadt II 10 : 0
25.11.23 11:15 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt Höchstadter EC 93 5 : 14
25.11.23 12:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden 3 : 8
25.11.23 17:30 ERSC Amberg ERC Ingolstadt II 2 : 7
26.11.23 11:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 9 : 5
02.12.23 11:45 ERC Ingolstadt II Höchstadter EC 93 10 : 4
02.12.23 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 7 : 2 (Wertung)
02.12.23 12:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg 17 : 3
03.12.23 10:30 Höchstadter EC 93 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 2 : 6
03.12.23 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 16 : 0
09.12.23 09:15 ERV Schweinfurt Höchstadter EC 93 10 : 7
09.12.23 10:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 3 : 12
09.12.23 11:15 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 0 : 6
10.12.23 11:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 13 : 2
16.12.23 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II ERC Ingolstadt II 10 : 1
16.12.23 17:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 3
17.12.23 10:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ERSC Amberg 16 : 3
17.12.23 11:15 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 1. EV Weiden 2 : 16
17.12.23 16:45 ERC Ingolstadt II EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 2 : 3 n.P.
22.12.23 18:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 8 : 4
23.12.23 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg 16 : 2
23.12.23 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 8 : 4
27.12.23 11:00 ERSC Amberg 1. EV Weiden 1 : 29
30.12.23 11:15 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 3 : 11
06.01.24 17:45 ERSC Amberg SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 15 : 3
07.01.24 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 4 : 8
13.01.24 10:30 ERSC Amberg Höchstadter EC 93 5 : 16
13.01.24 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 1. EV Weiden 1 : 14
13.01.24 12:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERC Ingolstadt II 6 : 0
14.01.24 10:30 Höchstadter EC 93 1. EV Weiden 0 : 2
14.01.24 10:45 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 23
20.01.24 11:15 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt ERSC Amberg 6 : 7 n.P.
20.01.24 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1. EV Weiden 9 : 5
20.01.24 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ERC Ingolstadt II 5 : 3
27.01.24 10:30 ERSC Amberg ERC Ingolstadt II 2 : 10
27.01.24 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 3
27.01.24 12:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II Höchstadter EC 93 5 : 4 n.P.
27.01.24 15:00 1. EV Weiden SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 19 : 0
28.01.24 11:00 1. EV Weiden ERC Ingolstadt II 10 : 4
28.01.24 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 9 : 4
03.02.24 10:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 3 : 4
03.02.24 11:15 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 10 : 0
04.02.24 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II Höchstadter EC 93 2 : 7
04.02.24 11:15 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 1. EV Weiden 1 : 19
04.02.24 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERC Ingolstadt II 19 : 0
10.02.24 10:00 1. EV Weiden Höchstadter EC 93 6 : 5
10.02.24 10:30 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 24
10.02.24 11:45 ERC Ingolstadt II EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1 : 5
11.02.24 10:30 Höchstadter EC 93 ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 12
11.02.24 15:30 ERC Ingolstadt II SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 10 : 2
17.02.24 10:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 15 : 3
17.02.24 10:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 3 : 13
17.02.24 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 25 : 1
18.02.24 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II ERSC Amberg 13 : 3
18.02.24 10:45 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt Höchstadter EC 93 2 : 12
18.02.24 16:00 ERC Ingolstadt II 1. EV Weiden 1 : 24
24.02.24 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 3 : 2 n.P.
25.02.24 11:15 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt ERC Ingolstadt II 1 : 9
02.03.24 10:45 SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 4 : 13
02.03.24 12:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg 21 : 1
02.03.24 12:30 Höchstadter EC 93 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II 7 : 4
03.03.24 10:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers II ERC Ingolstadt II 2 : 3
03.03.24 10:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II 1. EV Weiden 3 : 5
09.03.24 10:00 1. EV Weiden ERSC Amberg 24 : 1
10.03.24 10:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II ERSC Amberg 15 : 1
17.03.24 16:00 ERC Ingolstadt II ERSC Amberg 11 : 0
22.03.24 18:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 II SG EV Pegnitz ICE DOGS / ESC Haßfurt 12 : 0
23.03.24 11:45 ERC Ingolstadt II ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 2