Nach Oben

U15 BYL ER
Stand: 15.04.2024 23:11 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
Augsburger EV 18 17 1 0 0 149 33 116 51
2
ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 18 15 3 0 0 122 62 60 45
3
EV Landshut I 18 14 4 0 0 126 52 74 42
4
EV Füssen I 18 10 8 0 0 100 91 9 30
5
EHC München I 18 9 9 0 0 80 77 3 27
6
Starbulls Rosenheim 18 8 8 1 1 78 99 -21 27
7
EHC Straubing I 18 7 8 2 1 97 99 -2 26
8
EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 18 5 13 0 0 55 120 -65 15
9
Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 18 2 15 0 1 57 133 -76 7
10
ERC Ingolstadt I 18 0 18 0 0 42 140 -98 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
18.11.23 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen ERC Ingolstadt I 3 : 2
18.11.23 13:00 EV Landshut I EHC Straubing I 6 : 3
18.11.23 14:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I EV Füssen I 5 : 7
18.11.23 15:30 EHC München I Starbulls Rosenheim 5 : 1
19.11.23 14:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim ERC Ingolstadt I 16 : 3
19.11.23 14:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I EHC München I 1 : 7
19.11.23 17:00 Augsburger EV Starbulls Rosenheim 10 : 0
24.11.23 20:00 EHC Straubing I EV Füssen I 4 : 1
25.11.23 13:00 EV Landshut I ERC Ingolstadt I 10 : 2
25.11.23 15:30 EHC München I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 8 : 1
25.11.23 16:45 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Starbulls Rosenheim 6 : 2
26.11.23 11:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Starbulls Rosenheim 5 : 6
26.11.23 13:00 EV Landshut I Augsburger EV 3 : 5
03.12.23 13:00 EV Füssen I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 9 : 3
09.12.23 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim EV Landshut I 4 : 3
09.12.23 16:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EHC München I 3 : 4
09.12.23 16:00 EHC Straubing I ERC Ingolstadt I 12 : 7
09.12.23 18:00 Augsburger EV EV Füssen I 5 : 1
10.12.23 11:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EV Landshut I 2 : 9
10.12.23 13:30 Augsburger EV EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 9 : 3
10.12.23 14:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim EHC München I 5 : 2
10.12.23 16:15 Starbulls Rosenheim EV Füssen I 2 : 9
16.12.23 11:45 ERC Ingolstadt I Starbulls Rosenheim 3 : 9
16.12.23 13:00 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Augsburger EV 1 : 13
16.12.23 13:00 EV Landshut I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 7 : 2
16.12.23 15:30 EHC München I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 9 : 4
17.12.23 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 4 : 6
17.12.23 10:30 ERC Ingolstadt I EHC München I 5 : 6
17.12.23 13:00 EV Landshut I EV Füssen I 14 : 5
17.12.23 16:30 EHC Straubing I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 8 : 3
23.12.23 16:30 EHC Straubing I Starbulls Rosenheim 5 : 6 n.P.
06.01.24 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt I EHC Straubing I 2 : 3
06.01.24 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 2 : 4
06.01.24 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim EV Füssen I 6 : 2
06.01.24 17:30 Augsburger EV EV Landshut I 1 : 5
07.01.24 11:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EV Füssen I 3 : 9
07.01.24 14:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 5 : 1
12.01.24 19:15 ERC Ingolstadt I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 0 : 4
13.01.24 15:15 Augsburger EV Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 14 : 1
13.01.24 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EV Landshut I 1 : 9
13.01.24 18:30 EHC München I EHC Straubing I 8 : 1
14.01.24 10:30 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Starbulls Rosenheim 3 : 6
14.01.24 13:00 EV Füssen I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 8 : 5
14.01.24 14:15 Augsburger EV ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 6 : 1
14.01.24 16:00 EV Landshut I EHC München I 6 : 2
19.01.24 20:00 EHC Straubing I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 10 : 5
20.01.24 13:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2 : 7
21.01.24 13:00 EV Füssen I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3 : 10
21.01.24 16:15 Augsburger EV EHC München I 10 : 1
21.01.24 16:15 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC Straubing I 4 : 5 n.P.
26.01.24 20:00 EV Füssen I EHC Straubing I 11 : 4
27.01.24 11:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 9 : 1
27.01.24 14:00 ERC Ingolstadt I EV Landshut I 2 : 12
27.01.24 20:00 EHC Straubing I EHC München I 8 : 3
28.01.24 10:30 ERC Ingolstadt I Augsburger EV 0 : 9
28.01.24 13:00 EV Füssen I EV Landshut I 2 : 7
03.02.24 12:30 EHC München I Augsburger EV 4 : 7
03.02.24 13:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 8 : 4
03.02.24 20:00 EHC Straubing I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 5 : 8
04.02.24 13:00 EV Füssen I EHC München I 7 : 3
04.02.24 13:00 EV Landshut I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3 : 7
04.02.24 14:30 ERC Ingolstadt I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 2 : 5
09.02.24 19:30 EHC München I EV Landshut I 1 : 4
09.02.24 20:00 EHC Straubing I Augsburger EV 2 : 6
10.02.24 15:30 EHC München I Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 7 : 2
10.02.24 17:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 0 : 6
11.02.24 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 7 : 3
11.02.24 13:00 EV Landshut I EHC Nürnberg 1980 I 12 : 1
11.02.24 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 1 : 12
11.02.24 14:30 Augsburger EV EHC Straubing I 7 : 2
14.02.24 12:00 EV Füssen I Starbulls Rosenheim 4 : 6
18.02.24 13:30 EHC München I EV Füssen I 2 : 6
18.02.24 16:15 Starbulls Rosenheim Augsburger EV 1 : 9
23.02.24 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim ERC Ingolstadt I 7 : 6
24.02.24 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim EHC Straubing I 7 : 6
24.02.24 16:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen Augsburger EV 1 : 12
24.02.24 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EHC München I 4 : 3
24.02.24 17:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I EV Landshut I 5 : 4
25.02.24 11:00 Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen EHC Straubing I 8 : 9 n.P.
25.02.24 13:00 EV Füssen I ERC Ingolstadt I 6 : 0
25.02.24 14:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Augsburger EV 2 : 7
01.03.24 19:30 EHC München I ERC Ingolstadt I 5 : 2
02.03.24 13:00 EHC Straubing I EV Landshut I 4 : 5
02.03.24 15:15 Augsburger EV ERC Ingolstadt I 9 : 0
03.03.24 10:00 ERC Ingolstadt I EV Füssen I 2 : 5
03.03.24 16:00 EV Landshut I Starbulls Rosenheim 7 : 3
08.03.24 19:15 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I EHC Straubing I 2 : 6
09.03.24 13:15 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Schwenninger ERC 04 Villingen-Schwenningen 10 : 3
10.03.24 15:45 EHC Nürnberg 1980 I ERC Ingolstadt I 7 : 3
10.03.24 16:30 EV Füssen I Augsburger EV 5 : 10