Nach Oben

BZL-2
Stand: 28.06.2022 18:20 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P P/Q
1
EV Mittenwald 12 10 1 1 0 81 32 49 32 2.67
2
ESV Gebensbach 11 7 2 2 0 58 33 25 25 2.27
3
Münchner Eishockey Klub 14 6 6 0 2 43 50 -7 20 1.43
4
SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b 14 6 7 0 1 55 67 -12 19 1.36
5
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 13 5 7 1 0 46 47 -1 17 1.31
6
ESC Dorfen 1b 13 5 8 0 0 34 55 -21 15 1.15
7
ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 14 5 8 0 1 68 62 6 16 1.14
8
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b 13 4 9 0 0 50 89 -39 12 0.92
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
12.03.22 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 7 : 3
26.02.22 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 5 : 4
13.02.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 2 : 7
12.02.22 20:00 ESV Gebensbach SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b 4 : 5
12.02.22 19:30 EV Mittenwald ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 9 : 7
12.02.22 16:45 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b ESC Dorfen 1b 3 : 4
11.02.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b 8 : 4
06.02.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b 13 : 5
06.02.22 18:00 SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub 6 : 0
04.02.22 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b ESC Dorfen 1b 4 : 3
28.01.22 19:30 SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b EV Mittenwald 1 : 9
23.01.22 17:00 ESV Gebensbach EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 4 : 1
22.01.22 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b 7 : 0
22.01.22 16:45 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 3 : 5
21.01.22 19:30 SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b ESV Gebensbach 3 : 5
16.01.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 3 : 2
15.01.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen 1b EV Mittenwald 4 : 6
15.01.22 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESV Gebensbach 3 : 5
15.01.22 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b 6 : 1
14.01.22 19:30 SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b 5 : 7
08.01.22 19:30 EV Mittenwald ESV Gebensbach 7 : 1
08.01.22 16:45 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 4 : 2
08.01.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub 5 : 3
06.01.22 18:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub 2 : 3
02.01.22 19:30 EV Mittenwald SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b 10 : 3
30.12.21 20:00 ESV Gebensbach EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b 11 : 3
26.12.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b 8 : 6
26.12.21 17:00 ESV Gebensbach ESC Dorfen 1b 7 : 1
19.12.21 15:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b EV Mittenwald 5 : 8
18.12.21 19:30 EV Mittenwald ESC Dorfen 1b 5 : 1
18.12.21 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 3 : 2
12.12.21 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers Münchner Eishockey Klub 7 : 1
12.12.21 17:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b EV Mittenwald 4 : 1
10.12.21 19:30 SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b ESC Dorfen 1b 5 : 0 (Wertung)
05.12.21 17:00 ESV Gebensbach ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 4 : 3 n.P.
04.12.21 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub ESC Dorfen 1b 3 : 2
28.11.21 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers ESC Dorfen 1b 8 : 2
28.11.21 16:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b Münchner Eishockey Klub 6 : 4
27.11.21 19:30 EV Mittenwald Münchner Eishockey Klub 3 : 2 n.P.
26.11.21 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b 3 : 7
20.11.21 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers EV Mittenwald 2 : 5
20.11.21 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub ESV Gebensbach 4 : 5 n.P.
20.11.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b 5 : 1
14.11.21 18:00 SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 2 : 3 n.P.
13.11.21 19:30 EV Mittenwald EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b 15 : 0
12.11.21 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b ESV Gebensbach 3 : 8
06.11.21 19:30 Münchner Eishockey Klub EV Mittenwald 2 : 3
06.11.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen 1b EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1b 2 : 1 (Wertung)
05.11.21 20:00 ESV Gebensbach Münchner Eishockey Klub 4 : 0
31.10.21 19:30 ESV Dachau Woodpeckers SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b 2 : 5
30.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen 1b EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1b 3 : 2
22.10.21 19:30 SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting 1b ESV Dachau Woodpeckers 6 : 4