Nach Oben

BZL-3
Stand: 16.05.2022 21:40 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P P/Q
1
ERSC Ottobrunn 16 16 0 0 0 139 31 108 48 3
2
DEC Inzell Frillensee 16 13 3 0 0 141 55 86 39 2.44
3
EV Berchtesgaden 15 10 4 1 0 67 41 26 32 2.13
4
EV Aich 15 7 6 1 1 67 53 14 24 1.6
5
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 16 7 7 1 1 57 52 5 24 1.5
6
ESC Holzkirchen 16 6 7 1 2 80 81 -1 22 1.38
7
ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 16 3 12 0 1 50 109 -59 10 0.63
8
EHC Bad Aibling 1b 16 3 13 0 0 37 124 -87 9 0.56
9
SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 16 1 14 1 0 41 133 -92 5 0.31
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
25.03.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 7 : 1
05.03.22 18:00 EV Aich EHC Bad Aibling 1b 5 : 0 (Wertung)
26.02.22 18:00 EV Aich ESC Holzkirchen 6 : 3
13.02.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 13 : 1
13.02.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Berchtesgaden 6 : 2
13.02.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 4 : 3
11.02.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b 6 : 2
06.02.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Berchtesgaden 2 : 4
06.02.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 8 : 7
06.02.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Aich 6 : 1
06.02.22 13:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 3 : 11
04.02.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn DEC Inzell Frillensee 13 : 4
04.02.22 19:30 EV Aich ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 9 : 2
04.02.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 1 : 3
30.01.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 8 : 1
29.01.22 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 2 : 5
28.01.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 11
28.01.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden EHC Bad Aibling 1b 7 : 1
23.01.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 6
23.01.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ESC Holzkirchen 7 : 2
22.01.22 18:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EV Aich 1 : 4
21.01.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 1 : 6
21.01.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 5 : 4
16.01.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 1 : 2
16.01.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 2 : 4
15.01.22 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 10
14.01.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EV Berchtesgaden 4 : 6
14.01.22 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 10 : 1
09.01.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 11
09.01.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EV Aich 0 : 1 n.P.
08.01.22 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b 10 : 6
07.01.22 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EHC Bad Aibling 1b 11 : 1
07.01.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 6 : 3
02.01.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 12 : 2
02.01.22 17:30 EV Berchtesgaden DEC Inzell Frillensee 5 : 3
26.12.21 17:30 EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 3 n.P.
19.12.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EV Berchtesgaden 0 : 9
19.12.21 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Aich 8 : 5
18.12.21 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 5 : 0 (Wertung)
18.12.21 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 7 : 6 n.P.
17.12.21 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Holzkirchen 12 : 0
17.12.21 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b 6 : 0
17.12.21 19:30 EV Aich EV Berchtesgaden 1 : 5
12.12.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 5 : 4
12.12.21 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ERSC Ottobrunn 7 : 9
11.12.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EV Aich 2 : 6
10.12.21 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 1 : 15
10.12.21 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 6 : 1
03.12.21 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Bad Aibling 1b 10 : 0
03.12.21 20:00 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 8
03.12.21 19:30 EV Aich DEC Inzell Frillensee 4 : 6
28.11.21 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 6 : 2
28.11.21 18:00 EV Aich ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 6
27.11.21 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EV Berchtesgaden 3 : 5
26.11.21 19:30 EV Aich EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 3 : 6
21.11.21 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen DEC Inzell Frillensee 3 : 14
21.11.21 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 13 : 1
21.11.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 8 : 0
19.11.21 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ESC Holzkirchen 0 : 10
14.11.21 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Aich 6 : 5 n.P.
12.11.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ESC Holzkirchen 6 : 5 n.P.
07.11.21 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Bad Aibling 1b 4 : 3
07.11.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 7
07.11.21 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 23 : 1
06.11.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EV Berchtesgaden 0 : 5 (Wertung)
05.11.21 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EV Aich 1 : 10
31.10.21 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 11 : 2
24.10.21 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Berchtesgaden 8 : 1
23.10.21 18:00 EV Aich SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 6 : 1
23.10.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 5 : 0 (Wertung)
22.10.21 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 3