Nach Oben

U20 BYL
Stand: 12.05.2021 12:34 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EHC Straubing 12 8 3 0 1 55 29 26 25
2
EHC München 10 7 1 2 0 54 18 36 25
3
EHC Klostersee 9 5 1 2 1 49 28 21 20
4
ESC RiverRats Geretsried 9 6 3 0 0 50 22 28 18
5
TSV Erding 1862 9 6 3 0 0 48 31 17 18
6
EHC Bad Aibling 7 5 1 1 0 30 18 12 17
7
ESC Dorfen 7 5 1 0 1 35 22 13 16
8
TSV Peißenberg 5 3 2 0 0 20 16 4 9
9
EV Pfronten 8 2 4 1 1 23 34 -11 9
10
EV Lindau Islanders 8 2 5 0 1 19 31 -12 7
11
EHC Bayreuth 8 2 6 0 0 14 40 -26 6
12
EV Königsbrunn 7 2 5 0 0 24 34 -10 6
13
TEV Miesbach 5 1 4 0 0 18 16 2 3
14
Wanderers Germering 10 0 9 0 1 23 76 -53 1
15
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 6 0 6 0 0 11 58 -47 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.11.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 4 : 5
01.11.20 16:30 EHC München Wanderers Germering 11 : 1
01.11.20 16:30 EHC Straubing EV Lindau Islanders 3 : 2
31.10.20 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Klostersee 3 : 6
31.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Pfronten 8 : 0
31.10.20 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 3 : 2
31.10.20 16:30 EV Lindau Islanders ESC RiverRats Geretsried 1 : 6
25.10.20 17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth 7 : 0
25.10.20 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling EHC München 4 : 3
24.10.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Klostersee 3 : 11
24.10.20 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Königsbrunn 3 : 5
24.10.20 20:00 EV Pfronten ESC RiverRats Geretsried 2 : 4
24.10.20 15:30 EHC München EV Lindau Islanders 7 : 1
24.10.20 19:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Straubing 4 : 5
18.10.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn EV Pfronten 3 : 5
18.10.20 10:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth 6 : 0
18.10.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats TSV Erding 1862 2 : 10
17.10.20 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 Wanderers Germering 9 : 4
17.10.20 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bad Aibling 2 : 3 n.P.
17.10.20 17:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth 7 : 3
17.10.20 16:30 EV Lindau Islanders ESC Dorfen 2 : 4
17.10.20 19:30 TEV Miesbach EHC München 2 : 3
17.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Königsbrunn 4 : 2
16.10.20 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling TEV Miesbach 4 : 3
16.10.20 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESC RiverRats Geretsried 4 : 6
11.10.20 17:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Straubing 4 : 1
10.10.20 17:30 EHC Bayreuth TSV Erding 1862 3 : 6
10.10.20 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC RiverRats Geretsried 1 : 14
10.10.20 16:45 Wanderers Germering EV Pfronten 4 : 5 n.P.
10.10.20 13:15 EV Lindau Islanders TEV Miesbach 5 : 3
10.10.20 15:30 EHC München TSV Peißenberg 8 : 1
10.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Bad Aibling 1 : 6
09.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing Wanderers Germering 14 : 1
09.10.20 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 3 : 6
04.10.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn Wanderers Germering 6 : 3
04.10.20 16:30 EHC München EHC Klostersee 2 : 1 n.P.
03.10.20 19:00 TEV Miesbach EV Dingolfing Isarrats 8 : 1
03.10.20 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bad Aibling 0 : 8
03.10.20 17:00 EHC Klostersee EV Lindau Islanders 4 : 3 n.P.
03.10.20 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Erding 1862 3 : 4
03.10.20 20:00 EHC Straubing ESC RiverRats Geretsried 3 : 2
02.10.20 19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried ESC Dorfen 6 : 3
02.10.20 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EV Lindau Islanders 3 : 2
27.09.20 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bad Aibling 3 : 4
26.09.20 13:15 EV Lindau Islanders EHC Straubing 3 : 1
26.09.20 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bayreuth 4 : 2
26.09.20 16:45 EV Königsbrunn EHC München 3 : 8
26.09.20 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 9 : 3
26.09.20 17:00 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering 9 : 2
25.09.20 19:30 EHC Bayreuth EV Königsbrunn 3 : 2
25.09.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC München 2 : 3 n.P.
20.09.20 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling TSV Peißenberg 1 : 6
20.09.20 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Dingolfing Isarrats 6 : 1
20.09.20 16:30 EHC München ESC RiverRats Geretsried 3 : 1
20.09.20 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen 5 : 4 n.P.
20.09.20 13:00 EHC Bayreuth Wanderers Germering 2 : 1
19.09.20 19:30 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee 2 : 3
19.09.20 18:30 EHC München EV Pfronten 6 : 2
19.09.20 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Königsbrunn 8 : 3
19.09.20 16:30 EHC Bayreuth EHC Straubing 1 : 7