Nach Oben

U20 BYL
Stand: 28.01.2022 00:00 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EHC Klostersee 17 15 1 0 1 108 32 76 46
2
TSV Peißenberg 18 12 3 1 2 99 49 50 40
3
EHC Straubing 14 12 1 1 0 100 22 78 38
4
EV Pfronten 18 9 6 2 1 101 75 26 32
5
EHC München 19 10 8 1 0 71 52 19 32
6
EHC Bad Aibling I 17 10 7 0 0 92 67 25 30
7
EV Lindau 16 8 5 2 1 77 63 14 29
8
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 16 7 6 3 0 48 56 -8 27
9
TSV Erding 1862 17 4 8 2 3 56 74 -18 19
10
TEV Miesbach 17 5 9 0 3 61 89 -28 18
11
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 16 5 10 1 0 55 66 -11 17
12
ESC River Rats Geretsried 17 5 10 0 2 58 84 -26 17
13
ESC Dorfen 15 2 11 1 1 35 81 -46 9
14
Wanderers Germering 19 0 19 0 0 24 175 -151 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
18.09.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 Wanderers Germering 6 : 1
18.09.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Straubing 3 : 7
18.09.21 15:30 EHC München EV Lindau 7 : 0
18.09.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3 n.P.
19.09.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I TSV Erding 1862 4 : 5
19.09.21 18:00 EV Pfronten TSV Peißenberg 7 : 2
19.09.21 16:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TEV Miesbach 6 : 5 n.P.
24.09.21 20:00 EHC Straubing ESC Dorfen 14 : 1
25.09.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Klostersee 3 : 4
25.09.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 4 : 7
25.09.21 18:30 EHC München EHC Straubing 1 : 5
25.09.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg 4 : 2
25.09.21 16:30 Wanderers Germering ESC River Rats Geretsried 0 : 13
26.09.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bad Aibling I 8 : 4
26.09.21 16:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC River Rats Geretsried 1 : 2
26.09.21 16:30 EHC München ESC Dorfen 3 : 2 n.P.
01.10.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EV Lindau 6 : 0
01.10.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 2
02.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee 2 : 9
02.10.21 18:30 EHC München Wanderers Germering 9 : 0
02.10.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Straubing 1 : 9
02.10.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 1
03.10.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 3
03.10.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC München 0 : 2
08.10.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Straubing 1 : 2 n.P.
08.10.21 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Erding 1862 4 : 3 n.P.
09.10.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg 3 : 5
09.10.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 9
09.10.21 17:00 EV Lindau EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 3
09.10.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Wanderers Germering 8 : 0
09.10.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 2 : 4
10.10.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EV Pfronten 7 : 4
10.10.21 16:30 EHC München EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
15.10.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Pfronten 2 : 5
16.10.21 19:30 TSV Peißenberg Wanderers Germering 7 : 1
16.10.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
16.10.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 2 : 3 n.P.
16.10.21 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Lindau 4 : 5 n.P.
17.10.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I ESC Dorfen 5 : 1
17.10.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Pfronten 2 : 8
17.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC München 3 : 1
23.10.21 20:45 EHC Straubing ESC River Rats Geretsried 8 : 1
23.10.21 20:00 EV Pfronten TEV Miesbach 5 : 7
23.10.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Erding 1862 3 : 2
23.10.21 17:15 EV Lindau EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 10
24.10.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC München 4 : 7
29.10.21 20:00 Wanderers Germering EHC Klostersee 1 : 17
29.10.21 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 4
30.10.21 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 0
30.10.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 3
30.10.21 15:30 EHC München EV Pfronten 8 : 4
30.10.21 10:00 EV Lindau Wanderers Germering 14 : 0
31.10.21 16:30 EHC München TSV Erding 1862 5 : 2
05.11.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 7
07.11.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TSV Peißenberg 1 : 4
12.11.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Lindau 3 : 4
13.11.21 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Pfronten 4 : 3 n.P.
14.11.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering TEV Miesbach 2 : 7
14.11.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EV Lindau 9 : 2
14.11.21 16:30 EHC München EHC Bad Aibling I 5 : 0
19.11.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee 1 : 6
20.11.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 9 : 0
20.11.21 18:30 EHC München EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 6 : 1
20.11.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I Wanderers Germering 14 : 5
20.11.21 15:35 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen 5 : 4
20.11.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Lindau 3 : 2 n.P.
21.11.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 1 : 5
21.11.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Straubing 0 : 3
21.11.21 17:00 EV Pfronten ESC River Rats Geretsried 11 : 1
27.11.21 20:00 EHC Straubing Wanderers Germering 20 : 0
27.11.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC München 3 : 5
27.11.21 17:15 EV Lindau TEV Miesbach 5 : 4 n.P.
28.11.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach 6 : 1
03.12.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg 5 : 1
04.12.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Straubing 0 : 8
04.12.21 17:15 EV Lindau EV Pfronten 2 : 4
04.12.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach 5 : 3
05.12.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 4
05.12.21 16:30 EHC München TSV Peißenberg 2 : 5
05.12.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee 1 : 7
05.12.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TSV Erding 1862 2 : 1 n.P.
10.12.21 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Lindau 2 : 15
10.12.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Klostersee 0 : 6
11.12.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 3
11.12.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach EHC München 4 : 0
11.12.21 17:15 EV Lindau ESC Dorfen 6 : 1
11.12.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I TSV Peißenberg 3 : 8
12.12.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach 8 : 2
12.12.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering ESC Dorfen 1 : 2
17.12.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TEV Miesbach 10 : 4
18.12.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bad Aibling I 2 : 7
18.12.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC München 1 : 4
18.12.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Straubing 3 : 6
19.12.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Straubing 3 : 5
19.12.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 7 : 2
19.12.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach EV Lindau 5 : 7
19.12.21 13:30 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC München 5 : 1
19.12.21 16:00 EV Pfronten ESC Dorfen 6 : 2
19.12.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 5 n.P.
26.12.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 13 : 1
26.12.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EV Pfronten 10 : 5
28.12.21 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Pfronten 7 : 2
02.01.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen 6 : 2
02.01.22 16:30 EHC Straubing TSV Peißenberg 2 : 6
06.01.22 14:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 5
08.01.22 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC München 4 : 1
08.01.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Pfronten 7 : 8 n.P.
09.01.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I TEV Miesbach 6 : 1
14.01.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen 7 : 2
14.01.22 20:00 EV Pfronten Wanderers Germering 7 : 2
15.01.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bad Aibling I 6 : 5
15.01.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried Wanderers Germering 4 : 3
15.01.22 17:15 EV Lindau EHC München 3 : 2
16.01.22 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 2 : 3
21.01.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 5 : 3
21.01.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 2 n.P.
22.01.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Lindau 0 : 4
23.01.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering TSV Peißenberg 1 : 12
28.01.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC Dorfen :
28.01.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC Straubing :
28.01.22 19:30 EV Lindau EHC Klostersee :
29.01.22 20:00 EHC Straubing TSV Erding 1862 :
29.01.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Wanderers Germering :
29.01.22 17:15 EV Lindau TSV Peißenberg :
30.01.22 16:30 EHC München ESC River Rats Geretsried :
30.01.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
30.01.22 17:00 ESC Dorfen Wanderers Germering :
30.01.22 17:00 EV Pfronten EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
04.02.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach :
04.02.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
05.02.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Bad Aibling I :
05.02.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Peißenberg :
05.02.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Pfronten :
05.02.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach :
05.02.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC München :
06.02.22 17:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bad Aibling I :
06.02.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Dorfen :
06.02.22 09:30 EV Lindau EHC Straubing :
11.02.22 19:30 EV Lindau EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
11.02.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC Klostersee :
12.02.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
12.02.22 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Straubing :
12.02.22 17:15 EV Lindau ESC River Rats Geretsried :
12.02.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC Dorfen :
12.02.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee :
12.02.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC München :
13.02.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach Wanderers Germering :
13.02.22 17:00 EV Pfronten EHC Straubing :
18.02.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
18.02.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried :
19.02.22 15:30 EHC München TEV Miesbach :
19.02.22 15:45 Wanderers Germering TSV Erding 1862 :
19.02.22 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I EV Lindau :
19.02.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg :
19.02.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Pfronten :
19.02.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Klostersee :
20.02.22 16:30 EHC München EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
25.02.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I ESC River Rats Geretsried :
25.02.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering :
26.02.22 17:15 TEV Miesbach EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
26.02.22 17:45 EHC Straubing EV Lindau :
27.02.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen :
04.03.22 20:00 EHC Straubing TEV Miesbach :
04.03.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried :
04.03.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EV Lindau :
05.03.22 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
05.03.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EHC München :
05.03.22 17:15 EV Lindau TSV Erding 1862 :
05.03.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Bad Aibling I :
06.03.22 11:45 ESC Dorfen EHC München :
06.03.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach EV Pfronten :