Nach Oben

U20 BYL
Stand: 04.12.2021 01:48 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EHC Klostersee 11 10 1 0 0 70 20 50 30
2
EHC München 13 9 3 1 0 61 30 31 29
3
EHC Straubing 9 8 0 1 0 72 8 64 26
4
TSV Peißenberg 12 7 3 1 1 51 35 16 24
5
EHC Bad Aibling I 12 7 5 0 0 66 49 17 21
6
EV Pfronten 11 5 4 1 1 63 40 23 18
7
TEV Miesbach 9 4 2 0 3 39 41 -2 15
8
EV Lindau 10 3 4 2 1 40 49 -9 14
9
TSV Erding 1862 10 3 4 2 1 35 35 0 14
10
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 9 3 5 1 0 23 39 -16 11
11
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 11 3 8 0 0 37 48 -11 9
12
ESC River Rats Geretsried 11 2 7 0 2 35 54 -19 8
13
ESC Dorfen 7 0 5 1 1 16 43 -27 3
14
Wanderers Germering 13 0 13 0 0 14 131 -117 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
18.09.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 Wanderers Germering 6 : 1
18.09.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Straubing 3 : 7
18.09.21 15:30 EHC München EV Lindau 7 : 0
18.09.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3 n.P.
19.09.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I TSV Erding 1862 4 : 5
19.09.21 18:00 EV Pfronten TSV Peißenberg 7 : 2
19.09.21 16:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TEV Miesbach 6 : 5 n.P.
24.09.21 20:00 EHC Straubing ESC Dorfen 14 : 1
25.09.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Klostersee 3 : 4
25.09.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 4 : 7
25.09.21 18:30 EHC München EHC Straubing 1 : 5
25.09.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg 4 : 2
25.09.21 16:30 Wanderers Germering ESC River Rats Geretsried 0 : 13
26.09.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bad Aibling I 8 : 4
26.09.21 16:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC River Rats Geretsried 1 : 2
26.09.21 16:30 EHC München ESC Dorfen 3 : 2 n.P.
01.10.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EV Lindau 6 : 0
01.10.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 2
02.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee 2 : 9
02.10.21 18:30 EHC München Wanderers Germering 9 : 0
02.10.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Straubing 1 : 9
02.10.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 1
03.10.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 3
03.10.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC München 0 : 2
08.10.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Straubing 1 : 2 n.P.
08.10.21 20:00 EV Pfronten TSV Erding 1862 4 : 3 n.P.
09.10.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg 3 : 5
09.10.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 9
09.10.21 17:00 EV Lindau EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 3
09.10.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" Wanderers Germering 8 : 0
09.10.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 2 : 4
10.10.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EV Pfronten 7 : 4
10.10.21 16:30 EHC München EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
15.10.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Pfronten 2 : 5
16.10.21 19:30 TSV Peißenberg Wanderers Germering 7 : 1
16.10.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
16.10.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 2 : 3 n.P.
16.10.21 15:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Lindau 4 : 5 n.P.
17.10.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I ESC Dorfen 5 : 1
17.10.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Pfronten 2 : 8
17.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC München 3 : 1
23.10.21 20:45 EHC Straubing ESC River Rats Geretsried 8 : 1
23.10.21 20:00 EV Pfronten TEV Miesbach 5 : 7
23.10.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Erding 1862 3 : 2
23.10.21 17:15 EV Lindau EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 10
24.10.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC München 4 : 7
29.10.21 20:00 Wanderers Germering EHC Klostersee 1 : 17
29.10.21 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 4
30.10.21 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 0
30.10.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 3
30.10.21 15:30 EHC München EV Pfronten 8 : 4
30.10.21 10:00 EV Lindau Wanderers Germering 14 : 0
31.10.21 16:30 EHC München TSV Erding 1862 5 : 2
05.11.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bad Aibling I 4 : 7
07.11.21 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TSV Peißenberg 1 : 4
12.11.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Lindau 3 : 4
13.11.21 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Pfronten 4 : 3 n.P.
14.11.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering TEV Miesbach 2 : 7
14.11.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EV Lindau 9 : 2
14.11.21 16:30 EHC München EHC Bad Aibling I 5 : 0
19.11.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee 1 : 6
20.11.21 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 9 : 0
20.11.21 18:30 EHC München EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 6 : 1
20.11.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I Wanderers Germering 14 : 5
20.11.21 15:35 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen 5 : 4
20.11.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Lindau 3 : 2 n.P.
21.11.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 1 : 5
21.11.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Straubing 0 : 3
21.11.21 17:00 EV Pfronten ESC River Rats Geretsried 11 : 1
27.11.21 20:00 EHC Straubing Wanderers Germering 20 : 0
27.11.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC München 3 : 5
27.11.21 17:15 EV Lindau TEV Miesbach 5 : 4 n.P.
28.11.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach 6 : 1
03.12.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg 5 : 1
04.12.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Straubing :
04.12.21 17:15 EV Lindau EV Pfronten :
04.12.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach :
05.12.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
05.12.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TSV Erding 1862 :
05.12.21 16:30 EHC München TSV Peißenberg :
05.12.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee :
10.12.21 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Lindau :
10.12.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Klostersee :
11.12.21 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Pfronten :
11.12.21 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
11.12.21 17:15 TEV Miesbach EHC München :
11.12.21 17:15 EV Lindau ESC Dorfen :
11.12.21 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I TSV Peißenberg :
12.12.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach :
12.12.21 17:45 Wanderers Germering ESC Dorfen :
17.12.21 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TEV Miesbach :
17.12.21 20:00 EV Pfronten Wanderers Germering :
18.12.21 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bad Aibling I :
18.12.21 17:15 EV Lindau EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
18.12.21 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC München :
18.12.21 16:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Straubing :
19.12.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Straubing :
19.12.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 :
19.12.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
19.12.21 13:15 TEV Miesbach EV Lindau :
19.12.21 16:00 EV Pfronten ESC Dorfen :
26.12.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried :
26.12.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EV Pfronten :
02.01.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen :
02.01.22 16:30 EHC Straubing TSV Peißenberg :
06.01.22 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Lindau :
06.01.22 14:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
07.01.22 20:00 Wanderers Germering TSV Peißenberg :
08.01.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
08.01.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EV Pfronten :
08.01.22 17:15 EV Lindau EHC Klostersee :
08.01.22 13:30 ESC Dorfen Wanderers Germering :
08.01.22 11:45 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC München :
09.01.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling I TEV Miesbach :
14.01.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen :
15.01.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC Bad Aibling I :
15.01.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
15.01.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried Wanderers Germering :
15.01.22 17:15 EV Lindau EHC München :
15.01.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg :
16.01.22 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee :
16.01.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Straubing :
16.01.22 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
21.01.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Bad Aibling I :
22.01.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Lindau :
22.01.22 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC River Rats Geretsried :
22.01.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen EV Pfronten :
22.01.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 :
22.01.22 15:30 EHC München TEV Miesbach :
23.01.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
28.01.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
28.01.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC Dorfen :
28.01.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC Straubing :
29.01.22 20:00 EHC Straubing TSV Erding 1862 :
29.01.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers Wanderers Germering :
29.01.22 17:15 EV Lindau TSV Peißenberg :
30.01.22 16:30 EHC München ESC River Rats Geretsried :
04.02.22 00:00 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach :
04.02.22 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
05.02.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Bad Aibling I :
05.02.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers TSV Peißenberg :
05.02.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Pfronten :
05.02.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach :
05.02.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC München :
11.02.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I EHC Klostersee :
12.02.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
12.02.22 16:45 Wanderers Germering EHC Straubing :
12.02.22 17:15 EV Lindau ESC River Rats Geretsried :
12.02.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers ESC Dorfen :
12.02.22 19:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee :
12.02.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EHC München :
13.02.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach Wanderers Germering :
13.02.22 17:00 EV Pfronten EHC Straubing :
18.02.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried :
19.02.22 15:45 Wanderers Germering TSV Erding 1862 :
19.02.22 16:15 EHC Bad Aibling I EV Lindau :
19.02.22 16:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg :
19.02.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EV Pfronten :
19.02.22 20:00 EHC Straubing EHC Klostersee :
20.02.22 16:30 EHC München EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
25.02.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling I ESC River Rats Geretsried :
25.02.22 20:00 EHC Klostersee Wanderers Germering :
26.02.22 17:15 TEV Miesbach EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" :
26.02.22 17:45 EHC Straubing EV Lindau :
27.02.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen :
04.03.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried :
04.03.22 20:00 EV Pfronten EV Lindau :
05.03.22 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EHC München :
05.03.22 17:15 EV Lindau TSV Erding 1862 :
05.03.22 17:30 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers EHC Bad Aibling I :
06.03.22 11:45 ESC Dorfen EHC München :
06.03.22 13:15 TEV Miesbach EV Pfronten :