Nach Oben

U13 BYL-3
Stand: 28.09.2021 16:47 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
Deggendorfer SC 4 3 0 0 1 18 13 5 10
2
EHC Klostersee I 3 2 1 0 0 13 6 7 6
3
Wanderers Germering I 2 1 0 1 0 14 3 11 5
4
EHC Straubing 3 1 2 0 0 15 11 4 3
5
EV Landshut I 2 1 1 0 0 25 6 19 3
6
ERSC Ottobrunn I 1 0 1 0 0 5 8 -3 0
7
TSV Erding 1862 3 0 3 0 0 3 46 -43 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
18.09.21 10:40 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Straubing 2 : 11
18.09.21 14:45 Wanderers Germering I Deggendorfer SC 4 : 3 n.P.
18.09.21 12:00 EHC Klostersee I EV Landshut I 5 : 0 (Wertung)
19.09.21 11:45 TSV Erding 1862 Wanderers Germering I 0 : 10
19.09.21 10:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC Straubing 3 : 2
25.09.21 12:00 EHC Klostersee I Deggendorfer SC 2 : 4
25.09.21 10:40 TSV Erding 1862 EV Landshut I 1 : 25
26.09.21 15:40 Deggendorfer SC ERSC Ottobrunn I 8 : 5
26.09.21 13:00 EHC Straubing EHC Klostersee I 2 : 6
03.10.21 13:00 EV Landshut I EHC Klostersee I :
03.10.21 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EHC Straubing :
03.10.21 11:45 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Ottobrunn I :
09.10.21 17:00 EHC Klostersee I ERSC Ottobrunn I :
09.10.21 16:30 EHC Straubing EV Landshut I :
09.10.21 09:30 Deggendorfer SC TSV Erding 1862 :
10.10.21 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EV Landshut I :
16.10.21 17:45 EHC Straubing ERSC Ottobrunn I :
16.10.21 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee I :
16.10.21 10:00 EV Landshut I Wanderers Germering I :
17.10.21 13:00 EV Landshut I Deggendorfer SC :
23.10.21 16:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC Klostersee I :
23.10.21 16:30 Wanderers Germering I TSV Erding 1862 :
23.10.21 10:30 ERSC Ottobrunn I EHC Straubing :
24.10.21 16:00 EV Landshut I EHC Straubing :
24.10.21 10:30 Deggendorfer SC Wanderers Germering I :
30.10.21 12:00 EHC Klostersee I TSV Erding 1862 :
31.10.21 12:30 Wanderers Germering I EHC Klostersee I :
31.10.21 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn I TSV Erding 1862 :
31.10.21 10:30 Deggendorfer SC EV Landshut I :
01.11.21 11:30 ERSC Ottobrunn I EV Landshut I :
06.11.21 13:30 TSV Erding 1862 Deggendorfer SC :
06.11.21 12:00 EHC Klostersee I EHC Straubing :
06.11.21 10:00 EV Landshut I ERSC Ottobrunn I :
07.11.21 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn I Deggendorfer SC :
07.11.21 11:15 EHC Klostersee I Wanderers Germering I :
13.11.21 16:30 EHC Straubing Deggendorfer SC :
13.11.21 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn I Wanderers Germering I :
14.11.21 12:30 Wanderers Germering I ERSC Ottobrunn I :
14.11.21 16:30 EHC Straubing TSV Erding 1862 :
28.11.21 16:00 EV Landshut I TSV Erding 1862 :
28.11.21 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn I EHC Klostersee I :
28.11.21 10:30 EHC Straubing Wanderers Germering I :