Nach Oben

U13 BZL-3
Stand: 28.01.2022 01:07 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESC Holzkirchen 9 9 0 0 0 104 26 78 27
2
ERSC Ottobrunn II 10 6 3 1 0 68 56 12 20
3
SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 11 5 5 0 1 46 57 -11 16
4
SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 7 3 4 0 0 64 38 26 9
5
SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 12 3 9 0 0 71 114 -43 9
6
SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 3 2 1 0 0 23 20 3 6
7
SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 6 0 6 0 0 12 77 -65 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.10.21 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 10 : 3
01.11.21 16:15 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 13 : 2
06.11.21 10:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen 7 : 12
07.11.21 11:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 2 : 14
14.11.21 17:15 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 8
14.11.21 17:00 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 2 : 27
20.11.21 11:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 3 : 2
21.11.21 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 7 : 6
27.11.21 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn II ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 12
04.12.21 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen ERSC Ottobrunn II 6 : 1
05.12.21 11:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 7 : 6
11.12.21 16:30 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 3 : 5
18.12.21 10:45 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II ERSC Ottobrunn II 1 : 10
18.12.21 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 6 : 4
18.12.21 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 6 : 1
26.12.21 11:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 17 : 3
02.01.22 10:45 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 1 : 7
02.01.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 11 : 1
06.01.22 11:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen 4 : 2
06.01.22 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 15 : 2
06.01.22 10:00 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ ERSC Ottobrunn II 19 : 5
08.01.22 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 25 : 3
09.01.22 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ 10 : 7
09.01.22 11:15 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II ESC Holzkirchen 0 : 16
09.01.22 11:00 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg ERSC Ottobrunn II 4 : 5 n.P.
15.01.22 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 4 : 3
15.01.22 15:30 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen ERSC Ottobrunn II 1 : 10
16.01.22 17:15 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg 3 : 8
23.01.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II 7 : 3
29.01.22 09:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen :
30.01.22 11:30 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg ESC Holzkirchen :
05.02.22 16:30 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen ESC Holzkirchen :
05.02.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ :
06.02.22 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
06.02.22 17:00 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II :
12.02.22 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen :
12.02.22 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ :
13.02.22 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen :
13.02.22 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II :
19.02.22 10:00 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen ERSC Ottobrunn II :
19.02.22 12:00 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ :
20.02.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
20.02.22 11:45 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ :
26.02.22 16:30 SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg :
26.02.22 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
05.03.22 10:45 SG EHC Bad Aibling II / EHC Klostersee II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
05.03.22 10:40 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg ERSC Ottobrunn II :
06.03.22 10:40 SG TSV Erding 1862 II / TSV 1863 Trostberg ESC Holzkirchen :
06.03.22 10:00 SG Starbulls Rosenheim II / EHC Waldkraiburg „Die Löwen“ SG ESV Waldkirchen / ESC Vilshofen :