Nach Oben

Berechnung der Tabelle über die Quotientenregel
BYL
Stand: 28.01.2022 01:24 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P PPG
1
EHC Klostersee 26 21 0 0 5 134 52 82 68 2.62
2
TEV Miesbach 27 18 7 1 1 134 92 42 57 2.11
3
TSV Peißenberg 23 12 6 3 2 100 67 33 44 1.91
4
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 27 16 9 1 1 124 96 28 51 1.89
5
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 26 13 8 5 0 115 74 41 49 1.88
6
ERSC Amberg 27 13 11 3 0 112 87 25 45 1.67
7
ESC Kempten 27 14 11 1 1 112 105 7 45 1.67
8
ESV Buchloe 25 12 10 1 2 94 88 6 40 1.6
9
TSV Erding 1862 27 10 12 3 2 109 129 -20 38 1.41
10
EHC Königsbrunn 27 11 12 1 3 90 108 -18 38 1.41
11
ESC River Rats Geretsried 25 7 12 3 3 100 107 -7 30 1.2
12
ERV Schweinfurt 28 9 17 0 2 95 129 -34 29 1.04
13
ESC Dorfen 25 6 15 3 1 81 111 -30 25 1
14
EC Pfaffenhofen 25 4 19 1 1 66 144 -78 15 0.6
15
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 27 3 20 1 3 71 148 -77 14 0.52
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.10.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1 : 3
01.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg 2 : 4
01.10.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 2 : 4
01.10.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Klostersee 1 : 4
01.10.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach 6 : 5 n.V.
02.10.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Kempten 7 : 6 n.P.
03.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 2
03.10.21 18:00 ESC Kempten ESV Buchloe 5 : 6
03.10.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen 4 : 1
03.10.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 2
03.10.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 2
03.10.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 10 : 0
03.10.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Amberg 5 : 2
08.10.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 2 : 8
08.10.21 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg 4 : 3
08.10.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe 2 : 5
08.10.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Kempten 0 : 5
08.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee 1 : 6
08.10.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 1
08.10.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 0
10.10.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TEV Miesbach 2 : 7
10.10.21 17:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Erding 1862 3 : 6
10.10.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 2
10.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee ERSC Amberg 6 : 3
10.10.21 18:00 ESC Kempten VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 7 : 2
10.10.21 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 2
10.10.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Königsbrunn 3 : 2 n.V.
15.10.21 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Peißenberg 1 : 2
15.10.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 5
15.10.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 2
15.10.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe EC Pfaffenhofen 3 : 2 n.V.
17.10.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Erding 1862 3 : 7
17.10.21 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 8
17.10.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
17.10.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Kempten 3 : 6
22.10.21 19:30 ESC Kempten EA im TSV Schongau 1863 5 : 6
22.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 6
22.10.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg TEV Miesbach 5 : 4
22.10.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 8 : 5
22.10.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Peißenberg 4 : 3
22.10.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Klostersee 1 : 8
24.10.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Dorfen 5 : 6
24.10.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Buchloe 2 : 3
24.10.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERSC Amberg 8 : 1
24.10.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EC Pfaffenhofen 10 : 0
24.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 4 : 2
24.10.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Königsbrunn 6 : 3
29.10.21 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1 : 5
29.10.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 5
29.10.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Dorfen 5 : 3
29.10.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Klostersee 4 : 6
29.10.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TEV Miesbach 1 : 11
31.10.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERSC Amberg 5 : 3
31.10.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 0
31.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC Kempten 5 : 2
31.10.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 3 n.V.
31.10.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 3 n.P.
05.11.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 2
05.11.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERSC Amberg 1 : 8
05.11.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen 6 : 3
05.11.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 5
05.11.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Peißenberg 3 : 6
07.11.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Königsbrunn 3 : 4
07.11.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 3
07.11.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 3 : 6
07.11.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen 11 : 2
07.11.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 1
12.11.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Königsbrunn 2 : 3
12.11.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERSC Amberg 1 : 8
12.11.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Peißenberg 0 : 4
12.11.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 2
12.11.21 20:00 TEV Miesbach EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 3
14.11.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen ESV Buchloe 1 : 2
14.11.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 2 : 6
14.11.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 1
14.11.21 16:30 TEV Miesbach ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 3
14.11.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 7 n.V.
19.11.21 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC Dorfen 1 : 4
19.11.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EC Pfaffenhofen 7 : 8
19.11.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TEV Miesbach 2 : 3
19.11.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERSC Amberg 2 : 5
19.11.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 5
19.11.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg 0 : 1 n.V.
21.11.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 1 : 5
21.11.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 6
21.11.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen ESC Kempten 1 : 4
21.11.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Erding 1862 4 : 1
21.11.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 6 : 3
21.11.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESV Buchloe 1 : 5
21.11.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee 5 : 4 n.P.
24.11.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach 3 : 6
26.11.21 19:30 ESC Kempten EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 4
26.11.21 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Erding 1862 6 : 4
26.11.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach 1 : 4
26.11.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen 5 : 4
26.11.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Königsbrunn 8 : 1
26.11.21 19:45 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 1 : 2 n.P.
28.11.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 6
28.11.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg 2 : 5
28.11.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESV Buchloe 4 : 7
28.11.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 5
28.11.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Klostersee 3 : 2 n.V.
30.11.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Klostersee 1 : 11
01.12.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Kempten 5 : 8
03.12.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Erding 1862 6 : 3
03.12.21 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Königsbrunn 7 : 5
03.12.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 7
03.12.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Klostersee 0 : 5
03.12.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Peißenberg 7 : 6 n.V.
05.12.21 17:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EC Pfaffenhofen 7 : 2
05.12.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Königsbrunn 9 : 1
05.12.21 18:00 ESC Kempten TSV Erding 1862 6 : 2
07.12.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen 3 : 0
07.12.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 2 : 3 n.V.
08.12.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Peißenberg 1 : 8
10.12.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESV Buchloe 5 : 2
10.12.21 20:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Amberg 5 : 2
10.12.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Erding 1862 10 : 0
10.12.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 1
10.12.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Dorfen 5 : 4 n.P.
10.12.21 19:30 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg 5 : 4 n.P.
12.12.21 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Kempten 4 : 6
12.12.21 17:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 6 : 3
12.12.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Peißenberg 3 : 6
12.12.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 2 : 6
12.12.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3
14.12.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Königsbrunn 1 : 4
15.12.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Kempten 2 : 6
15.12.21 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Buchloe 5 : 7
15.12.21 19:30 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3
17.12.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 8 : 2
17.12.21 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 4 : 3
17.12.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Königsbrunn 5 : 1
17.12.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 2
17.12.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ESV Buchloe 3 : 5
17.12.21 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 8 : 2
19.12.21 18:00 ESC Kempten ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 2
19.12.21 17:00 ESV Buchloe TEV Miesbach 3 : 4
19.12.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Amberg 0 : 4
19.12.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 7
19.12.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Klostersee 3 : 2 n.V.
19.12.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 4 n.V.
19.12.21 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Dorfen 5 : 0 (Wertung)
23.12.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Dorfen 8 : 2
23.12.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESV Buchloe 1 : 8
23.12.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 7 : 1
23.12.21 19:30 ESC Kempten TEV Miesbach 5 : 3
23.12.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 6
26.12.21 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 2 : 5
26.12.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Dorfen 5 : 3
26.12.21 18:00 ESC Kempten EHC Klostersee 1 : 4
26.12.21 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TEV Miesbach 3 : 9
26.12.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1 : 4
26.12.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg 5 : 6 n.V.
28.12.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 3
28.12.21 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Kempten 4 : 0
29.12.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 4 n.V.
30.12.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg 2 : 5
30.12.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Kempten 2 : 3
30.12.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TEV Miesbach 7 : 1
30.12.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee EA im TSV Schongau 1863 5 : 0 (Wertung)
02.01.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 1
02.01.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Kempten 5 : 4
02.01.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen ERSC Amberg 3 : 2
02.01.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 6
02.01.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESV Buchloe 2 : 1
02.01.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 3 n.V.
05.01.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 3
05.01.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 2 : 3
05.01.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 6 n.V.
05.01.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Erding 1862 5 : 4 n.V.
07.01.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TEV Miesbach 3 : 6
07.01.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Amberg 3 : 0
07.01.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 2
07.01.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 2 : 6
07.01.22 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC River Rats Geretsried 0 : 5 (Wertung)
09.01.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 1
09.01.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Kempten 7 : 2
09.01.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 0
09.01.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 4 : 8
12.01.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach 6 : 3
12.01.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 1
14.01.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt 10 : 1
14.01.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Kempten 7 : 3
14.01.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 6 : 1
14.01.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESV Buchloe 7 : 1
14.01.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 5
14.01.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee 2 : 9
14.01.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Erding 1862 3 : 4 n.V.
16.01.22 18:00 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach 5 : 4
16.01.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 4
16.01.22 18:00 ESC Kempten ERSC Amberg 4 : 1
16.01.22 18:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 5 n.V.
16.01.22 18:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 4 n.V.
16.01.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Dorfen 5 : 6 n.V.
16.01.22 18:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 4 n.P.