Nach Oben

BYL
Stand: 28.09.2021 16:37 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
TSV Peißenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
EHC Königsbrunn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
ERV Schweinfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
TSV Erding 1862 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
EHC Klostersee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
ESC River Rats Geretsried 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
ESC Kempten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
ERSC Amberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
TEV Miesbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
ESC Dorfen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
ESV Buchloe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
EC Pfaffenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.10.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach :
01.10.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
01.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg :
01.10.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
01.10.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Klostersee :
02.10.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Kempten :
03.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EC Pfaffenhofen :
03.10.21 18:00 ESC Kempten ESV Buchloe :
03.10.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen :
03.10.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERV Schweinfurt :
03.10.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC River Rats Geretsried :
03.10.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
03.10.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Amberg :
08.10.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
08.10.21 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg :
08.10.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe :
08.10.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Kempten :
08.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee :
08.10.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERV Schweinfurt :
08.10.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
10.10.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TEV Miesbach :
10.10.21 17:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Erding 1862 :
10.10.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Königsbrunn :
10.10.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried :
10.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee ERSC Amberg :
10.10.21 18:00 ESC Kempten VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
10.10.21 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EC Pfaffenhofen :
15.10.21 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Königsbrunn :
15.10.21 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Peißenberg :
15.10.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
15.10.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe EC Pfaffenhofen :
15.10.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried :
15.10.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Dorfen :
15.10.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg :
17.10.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Erding 1862 :
17.10.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen ERV Schweinfurt :
17.10.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
17.10.21 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
17.10.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee :
17.10.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESV Buchloe :
17.10.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC Kempten :
22.10.21 19:30 ESC Kempten EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
22.10.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried :
22.10.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERV Schweinfurt :
22.10.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg TEV Miesbach :
22.10.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
22.10.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Peißenberg :
22.10.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Klostersee :
24.10.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Dorfen :
24.10.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Buchloe :
24.10.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERSC Amberg :
24.10.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EC Pfaffenhofen :
24.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 :
24.10.21 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Kempten :
24.10.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Königsbrunn :
29.10.21 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
29.10.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
29.10.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Dorfen :
29.10.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried :
29.10.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Klostersee :
29.10.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TEV Miesbach :
29.10.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Peißenberg :
31.10.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERSC Amberg :
31.10.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERV Schweinfurt :
31.10.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Königsbrunn :
31.10.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC Kempten :
31.10.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 :
31.10.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EC Pfaffenhofen :
31.10.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
05.11.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
05.11.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERSC Amberg :
05.11.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Klostersee :
05.11.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen :
05.11.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC River Rats Geretsried :
05.11.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Peißenberg :
05.11.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach :
07.11.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Königsbrunn :
07.11.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
07.11.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
07.11.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC Kempten :
07.11.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 :
07.11.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESV Buchloe :
07.11.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen :
12.11.21 19:30 ESC Kempten TEV Miesbach :
12.11.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
12.11.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Königsbrunn :
12.11.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERSC Amberg :
12.11.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Peißenberg :
12.11.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen :
12.11.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC River Rats Geretsried :
14.11.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EC Pfaffenhofen :
14.11.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen ESV Buchloe :
14.11.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Kempten :
14.11.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
14.11.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
14.11.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach ERV Schweinfurt :
14.11.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg TSV Erding 1862 :
19.11.21 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC Dorfen :
19.11.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EC Pfaffenhofen :
19.11.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg :
19.11.21 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Königsbrunn :
19.11.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TEV Miesbach :
19.11.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERSC Amberg :
19.11.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC River Rats Geretsried :
21.11.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
21.11.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERV Schweinfurt :
21.11.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen ESC Kempten :
21.11.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee :
21.11.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Erding 1862 :
21.11.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
21.11.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESV Buchloe :
26.11.21 19:30 ESC Kempten EC Pfaffenhofen :
26.11.21 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Erding 1862 :
26.11.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach :
26.11.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
26.11.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen :
26.11.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Königsbrunn :
26.11.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERSC Amberg :
28.11.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ERV Schweinfurt :
28.11.21 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg :
28.11.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
28.11.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESV Buchloe :
28.11.21 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Kempten :
28.11.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
28.11.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Klostersee :
03.12.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Erding 1862 :
03.12.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
03.12.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach :
03.12.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Peißenberg :
03.12.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
03.12.21 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Klostersee :
05.12.21 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Buchloe :
05.12.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EC Pfaffenhofen :
05.12.21 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen :
05.12.21 17:30 EHC Klostersee EHC Königsbrunn :
05.12.21 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried :
05.12.21 18:00 ESC Kempten TSV Erding 1862 :
05.12.21 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
10.12.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Dorfen :
10.12.21 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Kempten :
10.12.21 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESV Buchloe :
10.12.21 20:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Amberg :
10.12.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Erding 1862 :
10.12.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Königsbrunn :
10.12.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
12.12.21 17:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
12.12.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Peißenberg :
12.12.21 17:30 ESC Dorfen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
12.12.21 18:00 ESC Kempten ERV Schweinfurt :
12.12.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESC River Rats Geretsried :
12.12.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee :
17.12.21 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
17.12.21 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
17.12.21 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Königsbrunn :
17.12.21 20:00 EHC Klostersee ERV Schweinfurt :
17.12.21 20:00 ESC Dorfen EC Pfaffenhofen :
17.12.21 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ESV Buchloe :
17.12.21 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 :
19.12.21 17:00 ESV Buchloe TEV Miesbach :
19.12.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" EHC Klostersee :
19.12.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Amberg :
19.12.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
19.12.21 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Dorfen :
19.12.21 18:00 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg :
19.12.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried :
23.12.21 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt :
26.12.21 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC River Rats Geretsried :
26.12.21 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
26.12.21 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Dorfen :
26.12.21 18:00 ESC Kempten EHC Klostersee :
26.12.21 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg :
26.12.21 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TEV Miesbach :
26.12.21 18:30 ERSC Amberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
30.12.21 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Kempten :
30.12.21 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TEV Miesbach :
02.01.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERV Schweinfurt :
02.01.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC Kempten :
02.01.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen ERSC Amberg :
02.01.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Königsbrunn :
02.01.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach EC Pfaffenhofen :
02.01.22 17:30 TSV Peißenberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
02.01.22 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESV Buchloe :
07.01.22 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Dorfen :
07.01.22 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TEV Miesbach :
07.01.22 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Amberg :
07.01.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Königsbrunn :
07.01.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Peißenberg :
07.01.22 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC River Rats Geretsried :
07.01.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
09.01.22 18:30 ERSC Amberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
09.01.22 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Kempten :
09.01.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESV Buchloe :
09.01.22 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EC Pfaffenhofen :
09.01.22 17:30 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 :
09.01.22 17:30 TSV Peißenberg ERV Schweinfurt :
09.01.22 17:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Klostersee :
14.01.22 20:00 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt :
14.01.22 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Kempten :
14.01.22 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" :
14.01.22 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Erding 1862 :
14.01.22 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESV Buchloe :
14.01.22 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
14.01.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee :
16.01.22 18:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Königsbrunn :
16.01.22 18:00 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach :
16.01.22 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EC Pfaffenhofen :
16.01.22 18:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm :
16.01.22 18:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESC River Rats Geretsried :
16.01.22 18:00 ESC Kempten ERSC Amberg :
16.01.22 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Dorfen :