Nach Oben

BZL-3
Stand: 28.01.2022 01:11 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ERSC Ottobrunn 12 12 0 0 0 103 20 83 36
2
DEC Inzell Frillensee 13 11 2 0 0 122 36 86 33
3
EV Berchtesgaden 11 8 2 1 0 53 29 24 26
4
ESC Holzkirchen 13 5 5 1 2 62 70 -8 19
5
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 12 4 6 1 1 38 44 -6 15
6
EV Aich 11 4 5 1 1 46 42 4 15
7
EHC Bad Aibling 1b 12 2 10 0 0 26 99 -73 6
8
SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 13 1 11 1 0 35 110 -75 5
9
ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 9 1 7 0 1 22 57 -35 4
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.10.21 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 3
23.10.21 18:00 EV Aich SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 6 : 1
23.10.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 5 : 0 (Wertung)
24.10.21 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Berchtesgaden 8 : 1
31.10.21 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 11 : 2
05.11.21 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EV Aich 1 : 10
06.11.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EV Berchtesgaden 0 : 5 (Wertung)
07.11.21 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 23 : 1
07.11.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 7
07.11.21 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Bad Aibling 1b 4 : 3
12.11.21 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ESC Holzkirchen 6 : 5 n.P.
14.11.21 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Aich 6 : 5 n.P.
19.11.21 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ESC Holzkirchen 0 : 10
21.11.21 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 13 : 1
21.11.21 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen DEC Inzell Frillensee 3 : 14
21.11.21 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 8 : 0
26.11.21 19:30 EV Aich EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 3 : 6
27.11.21 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EV Berchtesgaden 3 : 5
28.11.21 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 6 : 2
28.11.21 18:00 EV Aich ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 6
03.12.21 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Bad Aibling 1b 10 : 0
03.12.21 20:00 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 8
03.12.21 19:30 EV Aich DEC Inzell Frillensee 4 : 6
10.12.21 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 1 : 15
10.12.21 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 6 : 1
11.12.21 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EV Aich 2 : 6
12.12.21 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ERSC Ottobrunn 7 : 9
12.12.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 5 : 4
17.12.21 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b 6 : 0
17.12.21 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Holzkirchen 12 : 0
17.12.21 19:30 EV Aich EV Berchtesgaden 1 : 5
18.12.21 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 7 : 6 n.P.
18.12.21 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 5 : 0 (Wertung)
19.12.21 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Aich 8 : 5
19.12.21 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b EV Berchtesgaden 0 : 9
26.12.21 17:30 EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 3 n.P.
02.01.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 12 : 2
02.01.22 17:30 EV Berchtesgaden DEC Inzell Frillensee 5 : 3
07.01.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 6 : 3
07.01.22 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EHC Bad Aibling 1b 11 : 1
08.01.22 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b 10 : 6
09.01.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 11
09.01.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EV Aich 0 : 1 n.P.
14.01.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b EV Berchtesgaden 4 : 6
14.01.22 20:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b 10 : 1
15.01.22 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 10
16.01.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b 1 : 2
16.01.22 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 2 : 4
21.01.22 19:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b 5 : 4
21.01.22 20:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee 1 : 6
22.01.22 18:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EV Aich 1 : 4
23.01.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee ESC Holzkirchen 7 : 2
23.01.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 6
28.01.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b ERSC Ottobrunn :
28.01.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden EHC Bad Aibling 1b :
29.01.22 17:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b :
30.01.22 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b :
04.02.22 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn DEC Inzell Frillensee :
04.02.22 19:30 EV Aich ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b :
04.02.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b :
06.02.22 13:15 SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b DEC Inzell Frillensee :
06.02.22 18:45 EHC Bad Aibling 1b ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b :
06.02.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Berchtesgaden :
06.02.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Aich :
11.02.22 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b EHC Bad Aibling 1b :
11.02.22 19:30 EV Berchtesgaden EV Aich :
12.02.22 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b SG TEV Miesbach 1c / TSV Schliersee 1b :
13.02.22 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Berchtesgaden :
13.02.22 18:00 EV Aich EHC Bad Aibling 1b :
13.02.22 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC River Rats Geretsried 1b :
13.02.22 17:00 DEC Inzell Frillensee EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1b :