Nach Oben

LL-MR
Stand: 01.02.2023 01:33 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 7 7 0 0 0 53 19 34 21
2
ESV Burgau 2000 7 5 2 0 0 41 34 7 15
3
SC Reichersbeuern 8 4 3 0 1 32 35 -3 13
4
Wanderers Germering 8 4 4 0 0 49 43 6 12
5
ERC Sonthofen 1999 7 2 4 1 0 23 31 -8 8
6
ESC Haßfurt 7 2 5 0 0 31 35 -4 6
7
ESV Waldkirchen 8 2 6 0 0 35 50 -15 6
8
TSV 1863 Trostberg 6 2 4 0 0 28 45 -17 6
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
06.01.23 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern ESC Haßfurt 5 : 3
06.01.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESV Waldkirchen 8 : 4
08.01.23 17:30 ESV Waldkirchen SC Reichersbeuern 5 : 6
08.01.23 17:45 Wanderers Germering TSV 1863 Trostberg 12 : 4
08.01.23 18:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ESV Burgau 2000 2 : 3
08.01.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Haßfurt 6 : 4
13.01.23 19:30 ESC Haßfurt SC Reichersbeuern 3 : 5
13.01.23 19:30 ESV Waldkirchen TSV 1863 Trostberg 5 : 3
13.01.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 Wanderers Germering 5 : 4
13.01.23 20:00 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Dingolfing Isarrats 4 : 8
15.01.23 17:00 SC Reichersbeuern Wanderers Germering 3 : 6
15.01.23 17:30 ESV Waldkirchen ESC Haßfurt 1 : 6
15.01.23 17:30 TSV 1863 Trostberg ESV Burgau 2000 6 : 3
15.01.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ERC Sonthofen 1999 10 : 1
20.01.23 19:00 TSV 1863 Trostberg Wanderers Germering 5 : 11
20.01.23 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern ESV Waldkirchen 4 : 5
20.01.23 19:30 ESC Haßfurt EV Dingolfing Isarrats 4 : 7
20.01.23 20:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 : 2
22.01.23 17:30 TSV 1863 Trostberg ESV Waldkirchen 8 : 4
22.01.23 17:45 Wanderers Germering ERC Sonthofen 1999 1 : 5
22.01.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats SC Reichersbeuern 5 : 0
22.01.23 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ESC Haßfurt 8 : 5
27.01.23 19:30 ESV Waldkirchen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 4 : 7
27.01.23 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 : 3
27.01.23 20:00 ESV Burgau 2000 Wanderers Germering 11 : 4
29.01.23 17:30 ESV Waldkirchen ESV Burgau 2000 7 : 8
29.01.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats TSV 1863 Trostberg 10 : 2
29.01.23 18:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 SC Reichersbeuern 5 : 4 n.V.
29.01.23 18:30 ESC Haßfurt Wanderers Germering 6 : 3
03.02.23 19:00 TSV 1863 Trostberg ERC Sonthofen 1999 :
03.02.23 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern EV Dingolfing Isarrats :
03.02.23 19:30 ESC Haßfurt ESV Waldkirchen :
03.02.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESV Burgau 2000 :
05.02.23 17:30 ESV Waldkirchen ERC Sonthofen 1999 :
05.02.23 17:30 TSV 1863 Trostberg ESC Haßfurt :
05.02.23 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 SC Reichersbeuern :
05.02.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats Wanderers Germering :
10.02.23 19:00 TSV 1863 Trostberg SC Reichersbeuern :
10.02.23 19:30 ESC Haßfurt ERC Sonthofen 1999 :
10.02.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Dingolfing Isarrats :
10.02.23 20:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Waldkirchen :
12.02.23 17:00 SC Reichersbeuern TSV 1863 Trostberg :
12.02.23 18:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ESC Haßfurt :
12.02.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESV Burgau 2000 :
17.02.23 19:00 TSV 1863 Trostberg EV Dingolfing Isarrats :
17.02.23 19:30 ESC Haßfurt ESV Burgau 2000 :
17.02.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ESV Waldkirchen :
17.02.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering SC Reichersbeuern :
19.02.23 17:00 SC Reichersbeuern ESV Burgau 2000 :
19.02.23 17:45 Wanderers Germering ESC Haßfurt :
19.02.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESV Waldkirchen :
19.02.23 18:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 TSV 1863 Trostberg :
24.02.23 19:30 ESV Waldkirchen Wanderers Germering :
24.02.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Dingolfing Isarrats :
24.02.23 20:00 ESV Burgau 2000 TSV 1863 Trostberg :
26.02.23 18:30 ESC Haßfurt TSV 1863 Trostberg :